Best Dam Race 10K Walk



9/23/2017
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Allen Sandstrom
CR
79M BeavertonOR0:52:3701:20:410:13:0118
2 Richard Bemrose
CR
75MGreshamOR0:56:0501:20:520:13:0329
3 Fenny Roberts
CR
65FSalemOR0:56:1301:14:540:12:0512
4 Edward Lipski
CR
72M VancouverWA0:59:2501:20:150:12:5716
5 James Scheer
CR
75M VancouverWA0:59:3301:25:520:13:51314
6 Lizzie Cheney
CR
61F PortlandOR1:01:0001:16:420:12:2213
7 Dan Dahlke
CR
56MEstacadaOR1:01:4601:11:410:11:3411
8 Linda Smith
CR
67F PortlandOR1:02:0801:22:470:13:21212
9 Vicki Miller
CR
73F PortlandOR1:07:1001:35:350:15:25119
10 Carol Craig
CR
76FPortlandNM1:08:5101:45:440:17:03129
11 Paul Strand
CR
55M PortlandOR1:10:3001:21:500:13:12210
12 Kathy Lloyd
CR
52FLake Oswegolake OswegoOR1:10:3601:20:180:12:5717
13 Teresa Nowicki
CR
49F PortlandOR1:11:0701:20:090:12:5615
14 Valerie Ireland
CR
66F BeavertonOR1:12:5301:37:070:15:40320
15 Dawn Stubbs
CR
38FSandyOR1:14:5401:16:530:12:2414
16 Leslie Rychlik
CR
48F PortlandOR1:16:0801:22:490:13:21213
17 Jennifer Hitchcock
CR
53FCanbyOR1:18:1701:29:020:14:22216
18 Sarah Hartman
CR
38FSandyOR1:19:5401:22:010:13:14211
19 Mary Wiseman
CR
64FSandyOR1:21:2501:42:210:16:30225
20 Michael Burch-pesses
CR
72MHillsboroOR1:22:3501:51:330:17:59240
21 Judy Fowler
CR
67FMolallaOR1:23:2301:51:060:17:55437
22 Lynn Evensen
CR
65FDamascusOR1:23:2401:51:070:17:55538
23 Jane Burch-pesses
CR
65FHillsboroOR1:23:4201:51:320:17:59639
24 Alicia Ackerman
CR
42FWilsonvilleOR1:27:0301:30:490:14:39117
25 Cindy Hodgson
CR
57FGreshamOR1:27:3501:44:300:16:51127
26 Morgan Hitchcock
CR
18FCanbyOR1:27:5701:29:020:14:22115
27 Irene Rodegerdts
CR
44F PortlandOR1:29:3901:33:320:15:05218
28 Alicia Garcia
CR
49F BeavertonOR1:30:4001:42:120:16:29524
29 Sheryl Olson
CR
55F PortlandOR1:31:0001:48:350:17:31234
30 Grant Drolette
CR
53MHillsboroOR1:31:4101:42:060:16:28122
31 Cindi Morrow
CR
47F VancouverWA1:31:5201:39:560:16:07321
32 Yvette Parker
CR
48FHillsboroOR1:33:5201:42:070:16:28423
33 Z. Yarvis
CR
10M PortlandOR1:34:0501:49:330:17:40135
34 Sandy Bartel
CR
51F PortlandOR1:34:0901:47:050:17:16330
35 Candace Daron
CR
49F VancouverWA1:36:1901:48:340:17:31733
36 Ted Ritacco
CR
51MEstacadaOR1:36:2501:47:220:17:19231
37 Jami Layton
CR
47FSandyOR1:38:4301:47:240:17:19632
38 Kathy Pettigrew
CR
51F BeavertonOR1:38:5501:52:310:18:09442
39 Lianne Yarvis
CR
47F PortlandOR1:40:4301:49:340:17:40836
40 Kimberly Myers
CR
39FGreshamOR1:41:0201:44:330:16:52328
41 Summer Jossi
CR
27FFairviewOR1:43:4901:44:300:16:51126
42 Lisa Mahoney
CR
33FMcminnvilleOR1:52:1001:52:100:18:05141
1

Race List    Reports    Home