Autumn Leaves 50K Run



10/28/2017
31 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jerry Mark
CR
58M BeavertonOR3:35:0404:04:500:07:5413
2 Ethan Jordan
CR
43M PortlandOR3:55:4703:59:090:07:4311
3 Vanessa Heber
CR
43FHappy ValleyOR4:00:0904:05:470:07:5614
4 Kelly Cole
CR
39F VancouverWA4:03:2204:07:060:07:5815
5 Benjamin Grass
CR
37M PortlandOR4:03:3304:03:330:07:5112
6 Daemon Anastas
CR
53M PortlandOR4:04:5804:27:400:08:3817
7 Shawn Aebi
CR
55MWoodinvilleWA4:05:3204:39:310:09:0128
8 Max Rousselot
CR
56MOptional 4:14:5404:50:110:09:22311
9 Andrew Root
CR
37M PortlandOR4:25:4804:25:480:08:3426
10 Jerry Mullins
CR
47MDallasOR4:33:2004:47:270:09:16110
11 Dan Hagan
CR
62MSherwoodOR4:33:2105:25:250:10:30116
12 Kari Sandoval
CR
29F PortlandOR4:44:0204:47:200:09:1619
13 Jane Moser-cox
CR
59FBendOR4:45:3505:47:210:11:12124
14 Son La
CR
53MSherwoodOR4:46:2305:12:550:10:06213
15 Gregg Leblanc
CR
56MHappy ValleyOR4:54:3305:35:200:10:49420
16 Tyra Harker
CR
45F PortlandOR5:03:4305:23:540:10:27115
17 Jerry Duncan
CR
73MAlohaOR5:07:5606:47:220:13:08135
18 Sophie Kashurba
CR
25F PortlandOR5:09:0605:12:420:10:05212
19 Cheryl Feigum
CR
59FBloomingtonMN5:09:3706:16:340:12:09231
20 Barrett Olafson
CR
36M PortlandOR5:22:0305:22:030:10:23314
21 Julie Mullins
CR
40FDallasOR5:26:5105:34:310:10:47219
22 Delia Sanchez
CR
53FSalemOR5:28:3006:05:590:11:48128
23 Adrian Pruncut
CR
41MAlohaOR5:29:2605:34:090:10:47218
24 Charles Catterall
CR
49M PortlandOR5:30:3005:58:210:11:34227
25 Jessica Young
CR
35F BeavertonOR5:32:4905:32:490:10:44217
26 Anna Feigum
CR
32F PortlandOR5:40:2205:40:220:10:59121
27 Dan Chapman
CR
43MMcminnvilleOR5:41:5005:46:430:11:11323
28 Ben Perry
CR
35MSalemOR5:46:0005:46:000:11:10422
29 Nolan Waters
CR
30M PortlandOR5:48:0205:48:020:11:14125
30 Warren Nelson
CR
65M VancouverWA5:50:1607:18:100:14:08141
31 Robert Pyritz
CR
74MHappy ValleyOR5:50:5607:44:150:14:59248
32 Sara Cantrell
CR
34F PortlandOR5:52:1305:52:130:11:22226
33 Jean Shepherd
CR
64F PortlandOR5:54:2507:15:370:14:03140
34 Deepa Chetty
CR
40F BeavertonOR5:58:4106:07:050:11:50329
35 Linda Nishioka
CR
66FSalemOR6:02:0907:51:110:15:12152
36 Keith Josselyn
CR
48M PortlandOR6:04:5306:23:430:12:23332
37 Wendy Gibson
CR
52F Oregon CityOR6:12:1906:54:470:13:23236
38 Cyndie Merten
CR
61FCorvallisOR6:15:2207:41:220:14:53246
39 Jenni Keagbine
CR
53F PortlandOR6:15:4506:58:370:13:30337
40 David Cox
CR
58MBendOR6:15:4707:07:480:13:48538
41 Josh Marvin
CR
34MLebanonOR6:16:3206:16:320:12:09230
42 Beeone Baker
CR
64MBattlegroundWA6:16:5807:28:460:14:29243
43 Chris Mcgraw
CR
33MSalemOR6:30:3006:30:300:12:36333
44 Stacie Mcgraw
CR
33FSalemOR6:30:3406:30:340:12:36334
45 Gregory Howe
CR
75M PortlandOR6:35:4409:18:230:18:01162
46 Julie Tsai
CR
51F BeavertonOR6:35:5207:21:020:14:14442
47 Fenny Roberts
CR
65FSalemOR6:52:2008:56:280:17:18258
48 Ana Kuhl
CR
49F Oregon CityOR6:59:0207:42:430:14:56247
49 Janice Northrup
CR
53FSelahWA7:02:5207:51:070:15:12551
50 Kristina Crosby
CR
36FBendOR7:11:1507:11:150:13:55339
51 Jaime Mcdonald
CR
40F PortlandOR7:20:5907:31:190:14:34444
52 Margaret Barrett
CR
58FSeattleWA7:36:4308:53:180:17:12356
53 Julia Barron
CR
36F PortlandOR7:39:2307:39:230:14:49445
54 Sarah Mahalic
CR
31F TigardOR7:47:0407:47:040:15:04449
55 Stephen Mahalic
CR
30M TigardOR7:47:0407:47:040:15:04450
56 Patricia Sheffield
CR
42FKeizerOR7:50:4208:01:440:15:32553
57 Deborah Evdemon
CR
49FSammamishWA8:02:5908:53:200:17:12357
58 Diane Cass
CR
51F PortlandOR8:15:3409:12:060:17:49661
59 Dorthea Payne
CR
44FAuroraOR8:17:0708:28:460:16:25654
60 Karey Romanowski
CR
37F PortlandOR8:44:4108:44:410:16:56555
61 Maureen Miner
CR
35F PortlandOR8:56:3608:56:360:17:19659
62 Laura Mitchell
CR
37F BeavertonOR8:57:5008:57:500:17:21760
63 Rodney Granderson
CR
38M VancouverWA9:23:1009:23:200:18:10563
1

Race List    Reports    Home