District 4 1A Girls Championships L



10/28/2017
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Sydnee Dyer
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:18:5600:18:560:06:0611
2 Natasha Lewis
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:0800:19:080:06:1022
3 Roselynn Martin
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:3200:19:320:06:1833
4 Joules Hope
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:0100:20:010:06:2744
5 Enid Ensastegui
CR
0FForks 0:20:1600:20:160:06:3255
6 Emily Graham
CR
0FLa Center 0:20:1900:20:190:06:3366
7 Haley Blair
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:2100:20:210:06:3477
8 Bethany Whitten
CR
0FLa Center 0:20:3300:20:330:06:3888
9 Lillian Nelson
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:4600:20:460:06:4299
10 Cassie Macnab
CR
0FStevenson 0:20:5400:20:540:06:441010
11 Madelyn Archibald
CR
0FForks 0:20:5500:20:550:06:451111
12 Sierra Harris
CR
0FLa Center 0:21:0000:21:000:06:471212
13 Marissa Bailey
CR
0FForks 0:21:1500:21:150:06:511313
14 Madison Carlson
CR
0FForks 0:21:1600:21:160:06:521414
15 Rachel Luther
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:21:2000:21:200:06:531515
16 Ivy Mcdonald
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:21:3000:21:300:06:561616
17 Karen Ensastegui
CR
0FForks 0:21:5200:21:520:07:031717
18 Sevada Barron
CR
0FStevenson 0:22:0800:22:080:07:081818
19 Melisa Galindo
CR
0FForks 0:22:1100:22:110:07:091919
20 Savanna Woody
CR
0FKing's Way Christian 0:22:1300:22:130:07:102020
21 Alexandra Traffalis
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:22:2400:22:240:07:142222
22 Shelby Kysar
CR
0FLa Center 0:22:2400:22:240:07:132121
23 Valerie Roloff
CR
0FHoquiam 0:22:4600:22:460:07:212323
24 Debera Beer
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:22:5300:22:530:07:232424
25 Alison Brown
CR
0FLa Center 0:22:5800:22:580:07:242525
26 Elena Carrion
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:23:0600:23:060:07:272626
27 Emma Watkins
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:23:1000:23:100:07:282727
28 Madolyn Olson
CR
0FMontesano 0:23:1700:23:170:07:312828
29 Andrea Ochoa
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:2100:23:210:07:322929
30 Megan Keeling
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:23:3300:23:330:07:363030
31 Chelsea Biciunas
CR
0FForks 0:23:4200:23:420:07:393131
32 Madelyn Prall
CR
0FMontesano 0:23:4800:23:480:07:413232
33 Ashley Brannan
CR
0FStevenson 0:23:5500:23:550:07:433434
34 Sydney Clark
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:23:5500:23:550:07:433333
35 Madison Beauchamp
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:23:5900:23:590:07:443535
36 Hannah Lair
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:24:0100:24:010:07:453636
37 Katie Snyder
CR
0FTenino 0:24:1100:24:110:07:483737
38 Makayla Wilbur
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:24:2100:24:210:07:513838
39 Lisa Oppelt
CR
0FElma 0:25:1700:25:170:08:093939
40 Katelyn Junker
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:25:2300:25:230:08:114040
41 Summer Little
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:25:2600:25:260:08:124141
42 Jennifer Cole
CR
0FHoquiam 0:25:3000:25:300:08:134242
43 Leeza Brown
CR
0FElma 0:25:3800:25:380:08:164343
44 Emmaline Kaivo-houlton
CR
0FMontesano 0:25:4400:25:440:08:184444
45 Kari Lewis
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:25:5700:25:570:08:224545
46 Kaylee Lane
CR
0FMontesano 0:25:5900:25:590:08:234646
47 Jessica Goulet
CR
0FHoquiam 0:27:1500:27:150:08:474747
48 Samantha Smith
CR
0FStevenson 0:27:5400:27:540:08:594848
49 Emily Blouin
CR
0FStevenson 0:28:2500:28:250:09:104949
50 Kiersten Linde
CR
0FTenino 0:32:1300:32:130:10:245050
51 Claire Corbett
CR
0FMontesano 0:33:0500:33:050:10:405151
52 Kayla Huerst
CR
0FTenino 0:35:0200:35:020:11:185252
1

Race List    Reports    Home