District 4 1A Girls Championships L



10/25/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Sydnee Dyer
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:19:2100:19:210:06:1411
2 Lara Carrion
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:19:3400:19:340:06:1922
3 Natasha Lewis
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:3900:19:390:06:2033
4 Roselynn Martin
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:5200:19:520:06:2444
5 Joules Hope
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:2600:20:260:06:3655
6 Lillian Nelson
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:2700:20:270:06:3666
7 Emily Graham
CR
0FLa Center 0:20:3100:20:310:06:3777
8 Isabella Spencer
CR
0FStevenson 0:20:3200:20:320:06:3788
9 Lauren Fox
CR
0FLa Center 0:21:0500:21:050:06:4899
10 Madelyn Archibald
CR
0FForks 0:21:0900:21:090:06:491010
11 Abigail Wall
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:21:1800:21:180:06:521111
12 Valerie Roloff
CR
0FHoquiam 0:21:1900:21:190:06:521212
13 Savanna Woody
CR
0FKing's Way Christian 0:21:2300:21:230:06:541313
14 Sierra Harris
CR
0FLa Center 0:21:2800:21:280:06:551414
15 Danica Warren
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:21:4400:21:440:07:011515
16 Alexandra Traffalis
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:21:5400:21:540:07:041616
17 Elizabeth Peterson
CR
0FMontesano 0:21:5700:21:570:07:051717
18 Jerrica Pachl
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:22:0600:22:060:07:081818
19 Melisa Galindo
CR
0FForks 0:22:3100:22:310:07:161919
20 Madolyn Olson
CR
0FMontesano 0:22:5300:22:530:07:232020
21 Karen Ensastegui
CR
0FForks 0:23:1900:23:190:07:312121
22 Hannah Leon
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:2600:23:260:07:332222
23 Alison Brown
CR
0FLa Center 0:23:3300:23:330:07:362323
24 Katie Snyder
CR
0FTenino 0:23:4100:23:410:07:382424
25 Sydney Cole
CR
0FStevenson 0:23:4400:23:440:07:392525
26 Amy Blodgett
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:23:4500:23:450:07:402626
27 Katelyn Junker
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:24:0900:24:090:07:472727
28 Morgan Harris
CR
0FLa Center 0:24:2100:24:210:07:512828
29 Rhiann Black
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:24:3100:24:310:07:542929
30 Jennifer Cole
CR
0FHoquiam 0:25:2100:25:210:08:103030
31 Claire Scibelli
CR
0FTenino 0:25:3200:25:320:08:143131
32 Debera Beer
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:25:3300:25:330:08:143232
33 Alexa Couch
CR
0FMontesano 0:25:4100:25:410:08:173433
34 Hannah Lair
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:25:4100:25:410:08:173334
35 Megan Keeling
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:26:1000:26:100:08:263535
36 Emma Watkins
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:26:3000:26:300:08:333636
37 Blue Jones
CR
0FStevenson 0:26:5400:26:540:08:403737
38 Kaylee Lane
CR
0FMontesano 0:27:0100:27:010:08:433838
39 Kayleen Bailey
CR
0FForks 0:27:0600:27:060:08:453939
40 Anna Tucker
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:27:5300:27:530:08:594040
41 Savannah Meyer
CR
0FForks 0:28:2000:28:200:09:084141
42 Samantha Smith
CR
0FStevenson 0:29:0300:29:030:09:224343
43 Thea Bernt
CR
0FStevenson 0:29:0300:29:030:09:224242
44 Emily Blouin
CR
0FStevenson 0:29:5700:29:570:09:404444
45 Kaylee Reddekopp
CR
0FTenino 0:30:3500:30:350:09:524545
46 Alexandra Doig
CR
0FTenino 0:31:5100:31:510:10:174646
1

Race List    Reports    Home