District 4 1A Girls Championships L



10/31/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Lara Carrion
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:18:5900:18:590:06:0711
2 Roselynn Martin
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:1900:19:190:06:1422
3 Sara Cordova
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:19:3200:19:320:06:1833
4 Natasha Lewis
CR
0FLa Center 0:19:4900:19:490:06:2344
5 Tamsyn Lewis
CR
0FLa Center 0:20:2700:20:270:06:3655
6 Isabella Spencer
CR
0FStevenson 0:20:3000:20:300:06:3766
7 Joules Hope
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:4000:20:400:06:4077
8 Madelyn Archibald
CR
0FForks 0:21:0900:21:090:06:4988
9 Makayla Hubler
CR
0FLa Center 0:21:2000:21:200:06:5399
10 Lauren Fox
CR
0FLa Center 0:21:2200:21:220:06:531010
11 Danica Warren
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:21:4000:21:400:06:591111
12 Alexandra Traffalis
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:21:4800:21:480:07:021212
13 Abigail Wall
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:21:5300:21:530:07:041313
14 Jerrica Pachl
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:21:5900:21:590:07:051414
15 Lillian Nelson
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:22:3800:22:380:07:181515
16 Karen Ensastegui
CR
0FForks 0:22:5000:22:500:07:221616
17 Morgan Harris
CR
0FLa Center 0:23:0000:23:000:07:251717
18 Alison Brown
CR
0FLa Center 0:23:1000:23:100:07:281818
19 Emma Watkins
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:23:1500:23:150:07:301919
20 Vera Flores
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:2800:23:280:07:342020
21 Macie German
CR
0FHoquiam 0:23:4100:23:410:07:382121
22 Ella Zimmerman
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:4400:23:440:07:392222
23 Katie Snyder
CR
0FTenino 0:23:5900:23:590:07:442323
24 Autumn Sayres
CR
0FElma 0:24:0000:24:000:07:452424
25 Hannah Leon
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:24:1700:24:170:07:502525
26 Alexandria Lacorte
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:24:5600:24:560:08:022626
27 Aubrey Anderson
CR
0FMontesano 0:25:0900:25:090:08:072727
28 Jennifer Cole
CR
0FHoquiam 0:25:1800:25:180:08:102828
29 Clara Benton
CR
0FMontesano 0:25:2600:25:260:08:122929
30 Savanna Woody
CR
0FKing's Way Christian 0:25:3800:25:380:08:163030
31 Claire Scibelli
CR
0FTenino 0:26:2300:26:230:08:313131
32 Blue Jones
CR
0FStevenson 0:26:2500:26:250:08:313232
33 Lilly Schweppe
CR
0FMontesano 0:26:2800:26:280:08:323333
34 Mae Robison
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:26:3900:26:390:08:363434
35 Alexandra Doig
CR
0FTenino 0:27:1500:27:150:08:473535
36 Amelia Moir
CR
0FHoquiam 0:27:5600:27:560:09:013636
37 Emmaline Kaivo-houlton
CR
0FMontesano 0:28:0400:28:040:09:033737
38 Minh Thibutler
CR
0FHoquiam 0:30:1500:30:150:09:453838
39 Jane Spacek
CR
0FHoquiam 0:30:2000:30:200:09:473939
40 Shannon Shields
CR
0FStevenson 0:32:5400:32:540:10:374040
41 Paula Laszczok
CR
0FCastle Rock 0:33:1300:33:130:10:434141
42 Samantha Smith
CR
0FStevenson 0:36:0500:36:050:11:384242
43 Emily Blouin
CR
0FStevenson 0:38:1500:38:150:12:204343
1

Race List    Reports    Home