District 4 2A Girls Championships L



10/28/2017
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Amelia Pullen
CR
0FWashougal 0:18:3000:18:300:05:5811
2 Allyson Peterson
CR
0FHockinson 0:19:4400:19:440:06:2222
3 Mckenna Flanagan
CR
0FWoodland 0:20:0100:20:010:06:2733
4 Faith Cardenas
CR
0FAberdeen 0:20:0600:20:060:06:2944
5 Meryl Keeler
CR
0FWashougal 0:20:0700:20:070:06:2955
6 Emma Moon
CR
0FW F West 0:20:1000:20:100:06:3066
7 Makayla Erickson
CR
0FCentralia 0:20:1700:20:170:06:3277
8 Hailey Figueras
CR
0FRidgefield 0:20:2000:20:200:06:3488
9 Lillian Gow
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:3200:20:320:06:3799
10 Preslie Bryant
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:3500:20:350:06:391010
11 Jane Kuebrich
CR
0FRidgefield 0:20:4200:20:420:06:411111
12 Hannah Reynolds
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:4500:20:450:06:421212
13 Natalie Biddix
CR
0FWoodland 0:20:4800:20:480:06:421313
14 Julia Zora
CR
0FHockinson 0:20:5200:20:520:06:441414
15 Ellie Furth
CR
0FColumbia River 0:20:5300:20:530:06:441515
16 Lydia Jack
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:5400:20:540:06:451616
17 Bella Wallerstedt
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:5600:20:560:06:451717
18 Kierrla Yates
CR
0FR A Long 0:20:5800:20:580:06:461818
19 Megan Slind
CR
0FMark Morris 0:21:0100:21:010:06:471919
20 Abby Orman
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:0300:21:030:06:472020
21 Ashley Vega
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:0600:21:060:06:482121
22 Shea Bolton
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:21:1300:21:130:06:512222
23 Taylor Kopp
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:2800:21:280:06:552323
24 Grace Goode
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:3200:21:320:06:572424
25 Madi Frampton
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:21:3300:21:330:06:572525
26 Magdalena Wood-richardson
CR
0FCentralia 0:21:3600:21:360:06:582626
27 Adyson Dyer
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:4000:21:400:06:592727
28 Daria Kakorin
CR
0FColumbia River 0:21:4200:21:420:06:592828
29 Annabelle Palmer
CR
0FWashougal 0:21:4300:21:430:07:002929
30 Madison Fields
CR
0FTumwater 0:21:4400:21:440:07:013030
31 Hanna Dyer
CR
0FColumbia River 0:21:4500:21:450:07:013131
32 Anastacia Kakorin
CR
0FColumbia River 0:21:4600:21:460:07:013232
33 Alexis Maniscalco
CR
0FWashougal 0:21:5100:21:510:07:033333
34 Emma Stetler
CR
0FTumwater 0:21:5300:21:530:07:043434
35 Morgan Stinchfield
CR
0FWashougal 0:21:5500:21:550:07:043535
36 Brooklyn Bausch
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:0100:22:010:07:063636
37 Lauren Kaiser
CR
0FWoodland 0:22:0500:22:050:07:073737
38 Julie Fergus
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:0600:22:060:07:083838
39 Shelby Fisher
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:1500:22:150:07:113939
40 Mya Davis
CR
0FW F West 0:22:1800:22:180:07:114040
41 Bekah Shilling
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:2100:22:210:07:134141
42 Savannah Johnston
CR
0FW F West 0:22:2800:22:280:07:154242
43 Ashley Hunter
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:3000:22:300:07:154343
44 Ariel Griffith
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:5100:22:510:07:224444
45 Brynna Rooklidge
CR
0FCentralia 0:22:5200:22:520:07:234545
46 Tenlee Pulsipher
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:5900:22:590:07:254646
47 Laura Geringer
CR
0FCentralia 0:23:0300:23:030:07:264747
48 Kendra Sutton
CR
0FCentralia 0:23:0900:23:090:07:284848
49 Kellie Nguyen
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:1100:23:110:07:294949
50 Xylia Warner
CR
0FW F West 0:23:1900:23:190:07:315050
51 Hazel Belknap
CR
0FRochester 0:23:2800:23:280:07:345151
52 Tate-madison Bell
CR
0FCentralia 0:23:3500:23:350:07:365252
53 Olivia Braun
CR
0FW F West 0:23:5000:23:500:07:415353
54 Tawnee Craig
CR
0FCentralia 0:23:5400:23:540:07:435454
55 Annika Mccarty
CR
0FWoodland 0:23:5700:23:570:07:445555
56 Gabriella Holman
CR
0FRochester 0:23:5900:23:590:07:445656
57 Rachel Russell
CR
0FW F West 0:24:1000:24:100:07:485757
58 Jillian Mccarthy
CR
0FW F West 0:24:1400:24:140:07:495858
59 Eva Hanes
CR
0FColumbia River 0:24:5400:24:540:08:025959
60 Kayley Autrey
CR
0FWoodland 0:25:2500:25:250:08:126060
61 Melissa Welch
CR
0FR A Long 0:25:3900:25:390:08:166161
62 Miranda Allen
CR
0FR A Long 0:26:0300:26:030:08:246262
63 Isabel Carleton
CR
0FR A Long 0:26:0700:26:070:08:256363
64 Mercy Johnson
CR
0FAberdeen 0:26:2700:26:270:08:326464
65 Brynn Wronkowski
CR
0FR A Long 0:26:3800:26:380:08:366565
66 Kacie Powell
CR
0FAberdeen 0:26:5300:26:530:08:406666
67 Anita Koutny
CR
0FWoodland 0:27:0400:27:040:08:446767
68 Josie Boultinghouse
CR
0FMark Morris 0:27:0500:27:050:08:446868
69 Eleanor Stalick
CR
0FR A Long 0:27:1400:27:140:08:476969
70 Rachel Tracy
CR
0FWoodland 0:27:2300:27:230:08:507070
71 Alex Bruner
CR
0FAberdeen 0:27:3500:27:350:08:547171
72 Kayla Chambers
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:28:0500:28:050:09:047272
73 Peyton Nash
CR
0FHockinson 0:30:4500:30:450:09:557373
74 India-skye Broussard
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:34:1600:34:160:11:037474
75 Grace Sims
CR
0FMark Morris 0:41:4900:41:490:13:297575
1

Race List    Reports    Home