District 4 2A Girls Championships L



10/25/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Amelia Pullen
CR
0FWashougal 0:18:2500:18:250:05:5611
2 Allyson Peterson
CR
0FHockinson 0:19:4200:19:420:06:2122
3 Savea Mansfield
CR
0FWashougal 0:20:2600:20:260:06:3533
4 Lydia Jack
CR
0FTumwater 0:20:3900:20:390:06:4044
5 Jane Kuebrich
CR
0FRidgefield 0:20:4000:20:400:06:4055
6 Taylor Kopp
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:0500:21:050:06:4866
7 Hannah Reynolds
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:21:0900:21:090:06:4977
8 Kierrla Yates
CR
0FR A Long 0:21:1300:21:130:06:5188
9 Ashley Hunter
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:1400:21:140:06:5199
10 Maggie Wood-richardson
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:21:1600:21:160:06:521010
11 Marissa Bulder
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:2700:21:270:06:551111
12 Miranda Lomax
CR
0FR A Long 0:21:2800:21:280:06:551212
13 Makayla Erickson
CR
0FCentralia 0:21:3600:21:360:06:581313
14 Ellie Ritter
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:4100:21:410:06:591414
15 Abby Orman
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:4400:21:440:07:011515
16 Meryl Keeler
CR
0FWashougal 0:21:4600:21:460:07:011616
17 Ashley Vega
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:4700:21:470:07:021717
18 Lauren Kaiser
CR
0FWoodland 0:21:5000:21:500:07:021818
19 Lucia Ianello
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:0400:22:040:07:071919
20 Hanna Dyer
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:0500:22:050:07:072020
21 Adyson Dyer
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:0600:22:060:07:082121
22 Julia Zora
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:0700:22:070:07:082222
23 Brooklyn Bausch
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:1100:22:110:07:092323
24 Skyler Taylor
CR
0FAberdeen 0:22:1200:22:120:07:102424
25 Grace Goode
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:1300:22:130:07:102525
26 Makenna John
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:2000:22:200:07:122626
27 Brynna Rooklidge
CR
0FCentralia 0:22:2900:22:290:07:152727
28 Annabelle Palmer
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:3200:22:320:07:162828
29 Camdyn Hamilton
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:4000:22:400:07:192929
30 Lillian Gow
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:4800:22:480:07:213030
31 Savannah Johnston
CR
0FW F West 0:22:5300:22:530:07:233131
32 Olivia Myers
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:5600:22:560:07:243233
33 Paige Maas
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:5600:22:560:07:243332
34 Shanley Olson
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:5800:22:580:07:253434
35 Ariel Griffith
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:1000:23:100:07:283535
36 Clara Best
CR
0FWashougal 0:23:1100:23:110:07:293636
37 Mia Casler
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:23:1900:23:190:07:313737
38 Sara Bocksch
CR
0FTumwater 0:23:2200:23:220:07:323838
39 Madison Pittman
CR
0FR A Long 0:23:2400:23:240:07:333939
40 Caitlin Kong
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:2400:23:240:07:334040
41 Mayri Orellana
CR
0FAberdeen 0:23:2800:23:280:07:344141
42 Olivia Fitzgerald
CR
0FMark Morris 0:23:3200:23:320:07:354242
43 Eva Hanes
CR
0FColumbia River 0:23:3500:23:350:07:364343
44 Xylia Warner
CR
0FW F West 0:23:4600:23:460:07:404444
45 Hazel Belknap
CR
0FRochester 0:23:4700:23:470:07:404545
46 Riley Johnston
CR
0FW F West 0:23:5300:23:530:07:424646
47 Annika Mccarty
CR
0FWoodland 0:23:5700:23:570:07:444747
48 Kellie Nguyen
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:5900:23:590:07:444848
49 Janna Knight
CR
0FTumwater 0:24:0200:24:020:07:454949
50 Isabel Carleton
CR
0FR A Long 0:24:1400:24:140:07:495050
51 Lindsey Bell
CR
0FColumbia River 0:24:3400:24:340:07:555151
52 Gabriella Holman
CR
0FRochester 0:24:3500:24:350:07:565252
53 Tawnee Craig
CR
0FCentralia 0:24:3700:24:370:07:565353
54 Kensley Crabtree
CR
0FColumbia River 0:24:3800:24:380:07:575454
55 Chloe Jones
CR
0FMark Morris 0:24:5800:24:580:08:035555
56 Lizeth Rodriguez
CR
0FRochester 0:25:0700:25:070:08:065656
57 Lydia Briggs
CR
0FW F West 0:25:3100:25:310:08:145757
58 Mercy Johnson
CR
0FAberdeen 0:25:3800:25:380:08:165858
59 Kacie Powell
CR
0FAberdeen 0:25:4500:25:450:08:195959
60 Rebecca Wall
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:25:5100:25:510:08:206060
61 Cadence Edminster
CR
0FW F West 0:26:0200:26:020:08:246161
62 Hailey King
CR
0FMark Morris 0:26:0400:26:040:08:246362
63 Josie Boultinghouse
CR
0FMark Morris 0:26:0400:26:040:08:256263
64 Nelly Ramirez
CR
0FR A Long 0:26:0500:26:050:08:256464
65 Miriam Martinez
CR
0FCentralia 0:26:1100:26:110:08:276565
66 Ciera Skelly
CR
0FAberdeen 0:26:2200:26:220:08:306666
67 Maddie Morgan
CR
0FColumbia River 0:26:2400:26:240:08:316767
68 Rachel Tracy
CR
0FWoodland 0:26:3000:26:300:08:336868
69 Kendra Sutton
CR
0FCentralia 0:26:4000:26:400:08:366969
70 Mabel Imboden
CR
0FW F West 0:27:2800:27:280:08:527070
71 Tesha Watkins-teske
CR
0FAberdeen 0:27:4800:27:480:08:587171
72 Abby Councilman
CR
0FAberdeen 0:28:0000:28:000:09:027272
73 Marlene Jacobs
CR
0FWoodland 0:28:2600:28:260:09:107373
74 Brynn Wronkowski
CR
0FR A Long 0:28:2800:28:280:09:117474
75 Cassidy Bonser
CR
0FMark Morris 0:28:3700:28:370:09:147575
76 Leah Riley
CR
0FWoodland 0:29:1700:29:170:09:277676
77 Rylee Musser
CR
0FWoodland 0:29:1800:29:180:09:277777
78 Lena Carleton
CR
0FR A Long 0:34:0500:34:050:10:597878
1

Race List    Reports    Home