District 4 2A Girls Championships L



10/31/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Allyson Peterson
CR
0FHockinson 0:18:5000:18:500:06:0511
2 Olivia Bailon
CR
0FTumwater 0:19:1600:19:160:06:1322
3 Sydnee Boothby
CR
0FWashougal 0:20:0700:20:070:06:2933
4 Savea Mansfield
CR
0FWashougal 0:20:3100:20:310:06:3744
5 Maddy Ritter
CR
0FHockinson 0:20:4700:20:470:06:4255
6 Hanna Bailey
CR
0FColumbia River 0:20:5900:20:590:06:4666
7 Meryl Keeler
CR
0FWashougal 0:21:1900:21:190:06:5277
8 Taylor Kopp
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:2400:21:240:06:5488
9 Jordyn Gutridge
CR
0FHockinson 0:21:2900:21:290:06:56910
10 Miranda Lomax
CR
0FR A Long 0:21:2900:21:290:06:56109
11 Jane Kuebrich
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:3000:21:300:06:561111
12 Grace Goode
CR
0FRidgefield 0:21:3100:21:310:06:561212
13 Elaina Koenig
CR
0FW F West 0:21:3200:21:320:06:571313
14 Kailey Beaudoin
CR
0FR A Long 0:21:4600:21:460:07:011414
15 Olivia Marty
CR
0FTumwater 0:21:5600:21:560:07:041515
16 Olivia Myers
CR
0FTumwater 0:21:5700:21:570:07:051616
17 Skyler Taylor
CR
0FAberdeen 0:22:0100:22:010:07:061717
18 Lillian Gow
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:0500:22:050:07:071818
19 Shelby Fisher
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:1800:22:180:07:121919
20 Ariel Griffith
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:2200:22:220:07:132020
21 Nolin Darling
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:2300:22:230:07:132121
22 Daniela Delapaz
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:2500:22:250:07:142222
23 Mei-ling Hsu
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:2800:22:280:07:152323
24 Lydia Aust
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:3200:22:320:07:162424
25 Kellie Nguyen
CR
0FRidgefield 0:22:3600:22:360:07:172525
26 Jaelyn Gaylor
CR
0FColumbia River 0:22:3900:22:390:07:192626
27 Shanley Olson
CR
0FTumwater 0:22:4000:22:400:07:192727
28 Clara Best
CR
0FWashougal 0:22:4100:22:410:07:192828
29 Isabel Carleton
CR
0FR A Long 0:22:4700:22:470:07:212929
30 Xylia Warner
CR
0FW F West 0:22:5400:22:540:07:233030
31 Ella Ross
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:0100:23:010:07:253131
32 Jlyn Davies
CR
0FRidgefield 0:23:1900:23:190:07:313232
33 Camdyn Hamilton
CR
0FTumwater 0:23:2900:23:290:07:353333
34 Alethia Flores
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:23:3500:23:350:07:363434
35 Daya Sathyaraj
CR
0FWashougal 0:23:4600:23:460:07:403535
36 Ava Girard
CR
0FR A Long 0:23:5000:23:500:07:413636
37 Mia Casler
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:23:5100:23:510:07:423737
38 Katharina Kempe
CR
0FAberdeen 0:23:5200:23:520:07:423838
39 Josie Boultinghouse
CR
0FMark Morris 0:23:5500:23:550:07:433939
40 Lauren Kaiser
CR
0FWoodland 0:24:0300:24:030:07:464040
41 Rebecca Wall
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:24:1100:24:110:07:484141
42 Iris Vanderploeg
CR
0FW F West 0:24:1200:24:120:07:484242
43 Madison Pittman
CR
0FR A Long 0:24:3400:24:340:07:564343
44 Jillian Rogers
CR
0FColumbia River 0:24:3800:24:380:07:574444
45 Ashley Burney
CR
0FWoodland 0:24:3800:24:380:07:574545
46 Kaylee Timmons
CR
0FWashougal 0:24:4700:24:470:07:594646
47 Kayley Autrey
CR
0FWoodland 0:24:4900:24:490:08:004747
48 Riley Johnston
CR
0FW F West 0:24:5000:24:500:08:014848
49 Annika Waring
CR
0FW F West 0:25:0100:25:010:08:044949
50 Nika Nesbit
CR
0FR A Long 0:25:0400:25:040:08:055050
51 Audrey Arnold
CR
0FColumbia River 0:25:1800:25:180:08:105151
52 Leilani Young
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:25:2800:25:280:08:135252
53 Jaylee Graham
CR
0FWoodland 0:25:2900:25:290:08:135353
54 Jade Hudson
CR
0FCentralia 0:25:3000:25:300:08:135454
55 Brooklynn Donald
CR
0FWoodland 0:25:3400:25:340:08:155555
56 Millie Williquette
CR
0FR A Long 0:25:3600:25:360:08:155656
57 Emma Hughes
CR
0FBlack Hills 0:25:5000:25:500:08:205757
58 Violet Hancock
CR
0FWashougal 0:25:5700:25:570:08:225858
59 Maddie Morgan
CR
0FColumbia River 0:26:0900:26:090:08:265959
60 Addison Alexander
CR
0FW F West 0:26:3800:26:380:08:356060
61 Jamie Hernandez
CR
0FCentralia 0:26:4000:26:400:08:366161
62 Anna Lee
CR
0FHockinson 0:27:1800:27:180:08:486262
63 Kyla Johnston
CR
0FW F West 0:27:4300:27:430:08:566363
64 Rachel Tracy
CR
0FWoodland 0:27:5500:27:550:09:006464
1

Race List    Reports    Home