3A GSHL District Boys Varsity Huds



10/24/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Luke Lund
CR
0MPrairie 0:16:3700:16:370:05:2211
2 Drew Norman
CR
0MKelso 0:17:0800:17:080:05:3222
3 Landon Gunter
CR
0MPrairie 0:17:1300:17:130:05:3333
4 Mason Wrede
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:17:1500:17:150:05:3444
5 Branden Chou
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:17:1600:17:160:05:3455
6 Jordan Mccready
CR
0MPrairie 0:17:2300:17:230:05:3666
7 Samuel Snyder
CR
0MPrairie 0:17:3800:17:380:05:4177
8 Jonah Chamblee
CR
0MKelso 0:17:5300:17:530:05:4688
9 Logan Bigelow
CR
0MPrairie 0:17:5700:17:570:05:4799
10 Ty Kneeshaw
CR
0MPrairie 0:18:0400:18:040:05:501010
11 Ethan Clark
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:18:1000:18:100:05:521111
12 Anthony Johnson
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:18:1200:18:120:05:521212
13 Caden Alt
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:18:1300:18:130:05:521313
14 Caden Hoyt
CR
0MPrairie 0:18:1400:18:140:05:531414
15 Spencer Thomas
CR
0MKelso 0:18:1600:18:160:05:541515
16 Giovannie Lopez
CR
0MKelso 0:18:2700:18:270:05:571616
17 Jhoeny Rivera
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:18:2800:18:280:05:571717
18 Justin Terry
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:18:2900:18:290:05:581818
19 Gianni Harrington
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:18:3100:18:310:05:581919
20 Stanley Johnson
CR
0MKelso 0:18:3200:18:320:05:592020
21 Lorenzo Anguiano
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:18:3300:18:330:05:592121
22 Elijah Sassmannshaussen
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:18:3400:18:340:05:592222
23 Justin Keanini
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:18:3600:18:360:06:002323
24 Isaac Salinas
CR
0MKelso 0:18:3800:18:380:06:012424
25 Gustavo Gonzalez
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:18:4100:18:410:06:022525
26 Tyler Carter
CR
0MKelso 0:18:4400:18:440:06:032626
27 Aidan Schrater
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:19:0100:19:010:06:082828
28 Andrey Kanyvets
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:19:0100:19:010:06:082727
29 Gabe Daigle
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:19:0700:19:070:06:102929
30 Malachi Currie
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:19:1000:19:100:06:113030
31 Brian Loop
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:19:1700:19:170:06:133131
32 Ryan Contreras
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:19:1800:19:180:06:143232
33 Sirak Yohannes
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:19:2500:19:250:06:163333
34 Luke Lundahl
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:19:3500:19:350:06:193434
35 Andres Bejar
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:19:4100:19:410:06:213535
36 Adin Jura
CR
0MMountain View (wa) 0:19:4300:19:430:06:213636
37 Kevin Nguyen
CR
0MFort Vancouver 0:20:0300:20:030:06:283737
38 Anthony Williams
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:20:1100:20:110:06:313838
39 Clark Temme
CR
0MHudson's Bay 0:20:5600:20:560:06:453939
40 Noah Fertick
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:21:2600:21:260:06:554040
41 Daniel Bejar
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:22:1500:22:150:07:114141
42 Jeremiah Hofschneider
CR
0MEvergreen (vancouver) 0:25:0700:25:070:08:064242
1

Race List    Reports    Home