Garlic Festival 5K Run



8/12/2017
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Cullen Allard
CR
18M PortlandOR0:19:3100:19:470:06:2311
2 Tim Becken
CR
53MVernoniaOR0:19:3600:21:570:07:0513
3 Valerie Wolfe
CR
52F PortlandOR0:20:3500:23:340:07:3616
4 Lucy Osullivan
CR
20F PortlandOR0:20:4900:20:550:06:4512
5 Craig Barber
CR
14M PortlandOR0:21:1300:22:350:07:1714
6 Doug Allen
CR
61M PortlandOR0:21:2100:26:030:08:24110
7 Melissa Mocklin-dwiggins
CR
41F BeavertonOR0:21:4300:22:480:07:2115
8 Abigail Cox
CR
11FNorth PlainsOR0:21:5700:24:450:07:5917
9 Mike Misner
CR
69MLake OswegoLA0:22:0600:29:400:09:34117
10 Joe Mendez
CR
65M BeavertonOR0:23:4400:30:270:09:49221
11 Mary Jane
CR
63FPuyallupWA0:24:0700:30:320:09:51122
12 Donavon Mccutcheon
CR
55M PortlandOR0:24:5900:29:090:09:24114
13 Duane Barber
CR
49M PortlandOR0:25:1100:27:590:09:02112
14 Mike Shaughnessy
CR
71M PortlandOR0:25:2500:34:310:11:08126
15 Brad Zeiger
CR
32MNorth PlainsOR0:25:3600:25:360:08:1518
16 Heather Brown
CR
34FForest GroveOR0:25:3700:25:390:08:1619
17 Linda Ramey
CR
53FHillsboroOR0:25:4200:29:260:09:30216
18 Maxine Jennings
CR
51FHillsboroOR0:26:0400:29:510:09:38319
19 Behrens Shirley
CR
64FNorth PlainsOR0:26:3100:33:340:10:50225
20 Jeffrey Johnson
CR
53M PortlandOR0:26:4800:30:000:09:41220
21 Caitlyn Mccutcheon
CR
24F PortlandOR0:26:5600:27:030:08:44211
22 Emily Forest
CR
43F PortlandOR0:27:5100:29:140:09:26215
23 Suzie Curtis
CR
38FForest GroveOR0:27:5900:28:550:09:20113
24 Teresa Bidstrup
CR
37FGastonOR0:28:5900:29:430:09:35218
25 Tara Sprehe
CR
48F PortlandOR0:29:1600:32:030:10:20123
26 Joe Peterson
CR
66MCorneliusOR0:29:1800:37:350:12:07331
27 Uma Grover
CR
11FWest LinnOR0:31:0500:35:040:11:19228
28 Neil Mudanai
CR
6M Lake OswegoOR0:31:1300:39:590:12:54139
29 Kelley Johnson
CR
56F PortlandOR0:31:2400:37:430:12:10132
30 Christopher Behrens
CR
29MNorth PlainsOR0:33:3300:33:330:10:49124
31 Shaina Hewitt
CR
27FHillsboroOR0:34:3500:34:440:11:12127
32 Rebecca Stephanis
CR
46FLiberty LakeWA0:34:4000:37:570:12:15233
33 Tricia Haught
CR
45FHillsboroOR0:34:4700:38:050:12:17334
34 Travis Alig
CR
8MHillsboroOR0:35:2500:45:210:14:38247
35 Anna Peterson
CR
33FCorneliusOR0:35:4100:35:410:11:31229
36 Kari Rose
CR
35FHillsboroOR0:36:1900:36:380:11:49330
37 Gretchen Olson
CR
47FForest GroveOR0:36:4200:40:110:12:58441
38 Becca Lyle
CR
40FBendOR0:36:5000:38:400:12:28335
39 Trudi Elliott
CR
42FCollege PlaceWA0:36:5000:38:400:12:28436
40 Daphne Russell
CR
45F VancouverWA0:36:5200:40:220:13:01542
41 Renne Gaukroger
CR
43FSalemOR0:36:5400:38:440:12:30537
42 Emily Allwardt
CR
40F PortlandOR0:37:4100:39:340:12:46638
43 Anjum Mukadam
CR
42F Lake OswegoOR0:38:0700:40:010:12:55740
44 Anonymous Participant
CR
54F BeavertonOR0:38:4800:44:260:14:20444
45 Susan Bair
CR
42FBanksOR0:39:5400:41:530:13:31843
46 Judy Leeper
CR
57F PortlandOR0:40:5600:49:110:15:52254
47 Charles Suriano
CR
52MWest LinnOR0:42:3700:47:430:15:24351
48 Paul Stephanis
CR
54MLiberty LakeWA0:43:3300:48:460:15:44453
49 Kathleen Suriano
CR
47FWest LinnOR0:43:3500:47:430:15:24650
50 Tim Alig
CR
41MHillsboroOR0:43:4100:45:230:14:38148
51 Hope Tew
CR
32FCanbyOR0:44:2700:44:270:14:20446
52 Kaci Kraxberger
CR
32FCanbyOR0:44:2700:44:270:14:20345
53 Zoe Stephanis
CR
12FLiberty LakeWA0:44:2900:48:450:15:44352
54 Kloe Catchpole
CR
16FLa CenterWA0:46:0900:47:180:15:15149
55 Christine Young
CR
53FHonokaaHI0:46:5100:53:390:17:18556
56 David Young
CR
52MHonokaaHI0:47:5600:53:400:17:19557
57 Stephanie Backman
CR
39F PortlandOR0:49:5500:51:590:16:46455
58 Pamela Zeiger
CR
35FNorth PlainsOR1:05:5401:06:290:21:27558
1

Race List    Reports    Home