Harvest Days Community 5K Run



7/16/2017
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Mark Staub
CR
61M VancouverWA0:18:3900:22:460:07:2112
2 Abby Knight
CR
22F VancouverWA0:19:1700:19:220:06:1511
3 Clyde Holloway
CR
66M VancouverWA0:20:5200:26:460:08:3816
4 Lou Diaz
CR
60M VancouverWA0:21:0200:25:400:08:1725
5 Michael Grossnickle
CR
60M VancouverWA0:22:1100:27:050:08:4437
6 Devon Fliss
CR
39F Battle GroundWA0:23:5300:24:520:08:0113
7 Patrick Johnson
CR
33M VancouverWA0:24:5900:24:590:08:0414
8 Sarah Abernathy
CR
65F VancouverWA0:25:1000:33:470:10:54120
9 Curtis Miller
CR
49M Battle GroundWA0:25:3200:28:220:09:0919
10 Curtis Costanza
CR
54M VancouverWA0:26:0000:29:070:09:24110
11 Eric Bergerson
CR
48M Battle GroundWA0:27:0600:29:120:09:25211
12 Parker Pochee
CR
7M  0:27:3500:35:190:11:24122
13 Erin Nolan
CR
51FRidgefieldWA0:27:5800:32:010:10:20115
14 Tiffany Brogan
CR
34F VancouverWA0:28:0600:28:080:09:0418
15 Gabe Stark
CR
39M Battle GroundWA0:28:2300:29:170:09:27112
16 Owen Clark
CR
9M  0:28:5300:35:190:11:23221
17 Madalyn Chapman
CR
16FRidgefieldWA0:29:0700:29:510:09:38114
18 Karlie Way
CR
33F VancouverWA0:29:2900:29:290:09:31213
19 Debbie Robinett
CR
45F Battle GroundWA0:30:1000:33:020:10:39117
20 Michelle Bergerson
CR
47F Battle GroundWA0:30:1500:33:070:10:41218
21 Lori Ohama
CR
54F VancouverWA0:31:5500:36:320:11:47225
22 Jason Otto
CR
40MYacoltWA0:32:0100:33:160:10:44119
23 Jessica Erber-stark
CR
36F Battle GroundWA0:32:0200:32:340:10:30216
24 Lucy Cruz
CR
4F Battle GroundWA0:32:2500:39:380:12:47128
25 Audrey Cruz
CR
6F Battle GroundWA0:32:2600:39:400:12:48129
26 Brad Clark
CR
38M  0:34:3000:35:210:11:24223
27 Haydn Lahuis
CR
9M Battle GroundWA0:35:3300:43:290:14:02334
28 Jennifer Butler
CR
29F VancouverWA0:35:5000:35:590:11:37124
29 Sherri Smith
CR
50F VancouverWA0:37:0600:42:290:13:42333
30 Rachel Davis
CR
33FLa CenterWA0:37:0900:37:090:11:59326
31 Megan Cruz
CR
29F Battle GroundWA0:39:2600:39:370:12:47227
32 Lauren Haney
CR
4F Battle GroundWA0:39:3300:48:220:15:36237
33 Meaghen Heupel
CR
35F VancouverWA0:39:3600:39:570:12:53330
34 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
40F Battle GroundWA0:41:2500:43:290:14:02135
35 Scott Mittmann
CR
36M Battle GroundWA0:41:5500:42:220:13:40332
36 David Tracy
CR
66M Battle GroundWA0:41:5500:53:470:17:21248
37 Addison Briggs
CR
6F Battle GroundWA0:41:5900:51:210:16:34243
38 Anastasia Mittmann
CR
26F Battle GroundWA0:42:1000:42:220:13:40331
39 Amy Pace
CR
39F Battle GroundWA0:44:5100:46:420:15:04436
40 Tanner Luchau
CR
15M Battle GroundWA0:46:0900:48:220:15:36138
41 Pamela Tracy
CR
49F Battle GroundWA0:47:2000:53:420:17:19447
42 Grace Nolan
CR
16FRidgefieldWA0:47:3600:48:480:15:44239
43 Carolann Funk
CR
47F VancouverWA0:47:3800:52:090:16:49346
44 Leann Wilkins
CR
41FWashougalWA0:48:2100:50:460:16:23242
45 Jill Oneill
CR
40F VancouverWA0:49:4000:52:090:16:49345
46 Michelle Welter
CR
32F Battle GroundWA0:49:4400:49:440:16:02440
47 Jessie Donehey
CR
35FBattlegroundWA0:50:0500:50:320:16:18541
48 Stefanie Briggs
CR
34F Battle GroundWA0:51:2000:51:230:16:34544
49 Andrea Smith
CR
23FCamasWA1:01:0501:01:210:19:47250
50 Ilana Brown
CR
22F VancouverWA1:01:0501:01:210:19:47349
1

Race List    Reports    Home