Harvest Days 5K



7/22/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jere Dietz
CR
27M PortlandOR0:18:1800:18:180:05:5411
2 Mark Staub
CR
62M VancouverWA0:18:5500:23:060:07:2716
3 Katarina Mueller
CR
26F VancouverWA0:19:4000:19:460:06:2212
4 Abby Knight
CR
24F VancouverWA0:19:5400:19:590:06:2713
5 Pam Mckinney
CR
49F VancouverWA0:20:0800:22:500:07:2215
6 Dylan Walker
CR
15M  0:20:2400:21:220:06:5414
7 Parker Poche
CR
8MAmboyWA0:21:1700:27:150:08:48112
8 Lansing Belt
CR
71MYacoltWA0:21:2800:29:080:09:24114
9 Michael Mckinney
CR
49M VancouverWA0:22:3400:25:040:08:05311
10 Jose Gomez
CR
45M  0:23:0900:24:570:08:0319
11 Dawn Offerman
CR
65FReedsportOR0:23:1400:31:110:10:04119
12 Christopher Wetzel
CR
47M VancouverWA0:23:1500:25:030:08:05210
13 Garrett Woelfel
CR
27M VancouverWA0:24:1500:24:150:07:4927
14 Shawn Kepfer
CR
36M VancouverWA0:24:3400:24:490:08:0018
15 Evalynn Woelfel
CR
57FAmboyWA0:25:2000:30:260:09:49116
16 Joshua Peralta
CR
9MTumwaterWA0:26:1000:32:000:10:19222
17 Josh Finstad
CR
26M VancouverWA0:27:2200:27:220:08:50313
18 Ken Turney
CR
65M VancouverWA0:27:2700:35:130:11:22133
19 Charlene Bluth
CR
51F VancouverWA0:27:5300:31:560:10:18121
20 Jeffrey Ward
CR
46MWindsor LocksCT0:28:2100:30:330:09:51417
21 Darlene Burruss
CR
58F VancouverWA0:28:2900:34:130:11:02228
22 Claire Clark
CR
9F Battle GroundWA0:28:3000:34:520:11:15132
23 Meghan Green
CR
38FRidgefieldWA0:29:1400:30:120:09:45115
24 Amie Dohman
CR
46F VancouverWA0:29:2300:32:110:10:23223
25 Patrick Woelfel
CR
58MAmboyWA0:29:4700:34:450:11:12131
26 Mechell Orr
CR
42F VancouverWA0:30:0900:31:390:10:13120
27 Jaqueline Erickson
CR
37FLa CenterWA0:30:2000:31:050:10:02218
28 Gloria Garcia
CR
51M VancouverWA0:30:2100:33:590:10:58127
29 Lanay Delong
CR
71F VancouverWA0:30:2600:43:390:14:05147
30 Audrey Cruz
CR
7F Battle GroundWA0:30:5400:37:480:12:12237
31 Jason Otto
CR
41MYacoltWA0:31:1500:32:280:10:28125
32 Kaleb Smith
CR
40M VancouverWA0:31:3900:32:530:10:36226
33 Logan Smith
CR
10MMolallaOR0:31:5000:37:280:12:05135
34 Lilyam Peralta
CR
10FTumwaterWA0:32:2000:37:490:12:12138
35 Somer Calvin
CR
32F VancouverWA0:32:2300:32:230:10:27124
36 Lucy Cruz
CR
5F Battle GroundWA0:33:0200:40:240:13:02344
37 Owen Clark
CR
10M Battle GroundWA0:33:1900:39:130:12:39239
38 Allison Allworth
CR
28F VancouverWA0:34:2600:34:350:11:09230
39 Heather Lindberg
CR
34F VancouverWA0:34:3100:34:330:11:09229
40 Kim Davis
CR
38F Battle GroundWA0:35:2500:36:360:11:48334
41 Molly Sprague
CR
31FAmboyWA0:37:2800:37:280:12:05336
42 Megan Joseph
CR
42F VancouverWA0:37:5700:39:510:12:51240
43 Cameron Smith
CR
7FMolallaOR0:37:5900:46:280:14:59452
44 Clayton Poche
CR
6MAmboyWA0:38:0500:48:460:15:44356
45 Sherri Smith
CR
51F VancouverWA0:38:0900:43:410:14:05248
46 Mauricio Gracia
CR
27M VancouverWA0:40:0600:40:060:12:56441
47 Jonathan Cruz
CR
30M Battle GroundWA0:40:2300:40:230:13:02142
48 Megan Cruz
CR
30F Battle GroundWA0:40:2400:40:240:13:02443
49 Kirsten Shelton
CR
37F Battle GroundWA0:41:3800:42:400:13:46445
50 Marie Cyphers
CR
48F Battle GroundWA0:42:0600:46:060:14:52350
51 Jessica Haberman
CR
34F Battle GroundWA0:42:3700:42:400:13:46546
52 Alyssa Yozamp
CR
13F  0:43:0300:46:070:14:52251
53 Leann Wilkins
CR
42FWashougalWA0:43:1000:45:190:14:37349
54 Sarah Clark
CR
38FBattle GeoundWA0:45:0300:46:330:15:01553
55 Elisabeth Veneman
CR
38F VancouverWA0:45:2200:46:520:15:07654
56 Nicole Smith
CR
38FMolallaOR0:46:2300:47:550:15:27755
57 Stacy Peralta
CR
40FTumwaterWA0:46:2900:48:480:15:44457
58 Birdie Halbach
CR
43F VancouverWA0:49:4000:52:090:16:49558
59 Karlee Cushman
CR
6F Battle GroundWA0:51:4301:03:150:20:24563
60 Angela Pagel
CR
40F Battle GroundWA0:55:1100:57:560:18:41659
61 Amy Pace
CR
40F Battle GroundWA0:55:1100:57:570:18:41760
62 Frank Rak
CR
50M Battle GroundWA0:56:2901:03:150:20:24264
63 Mister Andrews
CR
16M VancouverWA0:58:0601:00:040:19:23262
64 Mike Shank
CR
29M VancouverWA1:00:0401:00:040:19:23561
1

Race List    Reports    Home