Race for the Homeless 10K Run



8/5/2017
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jennifer Teppo
CR
58F  0:36:2000:43:220:06:5915
2 Hunter Amon
CR
18M  0:37:1600:37:480:06:0611
3 Charles Poutasse
CR
62M  0:38:0200:46:110:07:27112
4 Todd Cornwell
CR
50M  0:39:4900:44:200:07:0919
5 Scott Robinson
CR
52M  0:40:4800:45:260:07:20210
6 Lance Sinclair
CR
50MBlack DiamondWA0:41:1000:45:510:07:24311
7 Carly Schuyler
CR
18FDanburyCO0:41:1700:41:470:06:4413
8 Michael Thelander
CR
30M PortlandOR0:41:3400:41:340:06:4212
9 Cameron Luck
CR
60M Lake OswegoOR0:41:4600:50:430:08:11228
10 Marlene Sivyer
CR
60F PortlandOR0:42:1000:53:010:08:33138
11 Todd Fisher
CR
60M VancouverWA0:42:1700:51:200:08:17332
12 Ted Bachman
CR
50MGreshamOR0:42:3200:47:220:07:38416
13 Kristin Lesseig
CR
50F VancouverWA0:42:3200:48:230:07:48121
14 Jon Fritzler
CR
50M VancouverWA0:42:4200:47:330:07:40517
15 Jimmy Cassis
CR
32M  0:42:5200:42:520:06:5524
16 Eugene Smargiassi
CR
50MTualatinOR0:43:3900:48:370:07:50623
17 Mark Curtiss
CR
30M PortlandOR0:43:4000:43:400:07:0336
18 Lisa Sciarani
CR
32F PortlandOR0:43:5900:43:590:07:0617
19 Brian Wagner
CR
30M PortlandOR0:43:5900:43:590:07:0648
20 Angie Brown
CR
50F VancouverWA0:44:2800:50:340:08:09227
21 Judith Woo
CR
60F  0:44:3700:56:060:09:03249
22 Lisa Nienstaedt
CR
50F VancouverWA0:44:5300:51:030:08:14330
23 David Slobodin
CR
58M  0:45:0400:52:180:08:26134
24 Kristine Archer
CR
38F  0:45:0700:46:190:07:28114
25 Gabriel Guo
CR
17MCamasWA0:45:1100:46:120:07:27213
26 Keith Franke
CR
50M WoodlandWA0:46:0200:51:160:08:16731
27 Merill Creagh
CR
65F  0:46:1201:01:330:09:56183
28 Kerry Lobbestael
CR
40M VancouverWA0:46:2700:47:590:07:44118
29 Ken Nielson
CR
60MWashougalWA0:46:2800:56:250:09:06455
30 Jeffrey Graham
CR
50M VancouverWA0:46:5600:52:160:08:26833
31 Gerald Malloy
CR
50M VancouverWA0:46:5900:52:200:08:26935
32 Deborah Blom
CR
30F VancouverWA0:47:1000:47:100:07:36215
33 Maj Wehrmeister
CR
18F  0:47:3600:48:110:07:46219
34 Ian Sunderlin
CR
23MOlympiaWA0:48:1200:48:120:07:46120
35 Jacob Fertich
CR
18M  0:48:1800:48:590:07:54325
36 David Passauer
CR
23M VancouverWA0:48:2800:48:280:07:49222
37 Julie Macfarlane
CR
59F  0:48:3501:00:260:09:45275
38 Greg Short
CR
61M  0:48:4700:59:140:09:33570
39 Martin Vesely
CR
50M Battle GroundWA0:48:5200:54:250:08:471041
40 Nicholas Heaton
CR
23M  0:48:5900:48:590:07:54324
41 Gretchen Prewitt
CR
29F  0:49:3300:49:530:08:03126
42 Sabra Loney-dehart
CR
50FCamasWA0:49:4000:56:300:09:07457
43 Amy Loewen
CR
50F VancouverWA0:49:5500:56:460:09:09559
44 Kermit Santos
CR
50M VancouverWA0:50:0500:55:470:08:591146
45 Dillon Franke
CR
18M WoodlandWA0:50:0600:50:490:08:12429
46 Bruce Mckelvie
CR
50MVancouvertWA0:50:1500:55:580:09:021247
47 Dave Josephson
CR
50MYacoltWA0:50:2400:56:070:09:031350
48 Brian Medlock
CR
40M PortlandOR0:50:4500:52:270:08:28236
49 Gary Joaquin
CR
50M BeavertonOR0:51:0300:56:510:09:101462
50 Susan Williams
CR
60F VancouverWA0:51:0401:04:130:10:21391
51 Alison Finstad
CR
38F Battle GroundWA0:51:1400:52:360:08:29237
52 Mark Burk
CR
50M Battle GroundWA0:51:2700:57:180:09:151565
53 Kathy Kuhar
CR
50F VancouverWA0:51:4400:58:510:09:30667
54 Anke Haskins
CR
50F  0:51:5600:59:040:09:32769
55 Julie Piefila
CR
58F  0:52:3801:02:490:10:08387
56 Ty Stober
CR
40M VancouverWA0:52:5500:54:400:08:49342
57 Lamar Bryant
CR
40M VancouverWA0:53:0300:54:480:08:50443
58 Adam Vesely
CR
40MBrush PrairieWA0:53:0700:54:530:08:51544
59 Jair Garcia
CR
30M PortlandOR0:53:1200:53:120:08:35539
60 Mike Ryan
CR
60M PortlandOR0:53:2701:04:530:10:28693
61 Christine Romano
CR
30F PortlandOR0:53:4200:53:420:08:40340
62 Paula Foat
CR
49F  0:53:5101:00:420:09:47180
63 Amy Snyder
CR
40F PortlandOR0:53:5800:56:180:09:05153
64 Darlene Gastineau
CR
40F BeavertonOR0:54:0400:56:240:09:06254
65 Starla Malloy
CR
50F VancouverWA0:54:0401:01:300:09:55881
66 Ken Domen
CR
40M PortlandOR0:54:1400:56:020:09:02648
67 Lourdes Zakrzewski
CR
50F VancouverWA0:54:2201:01:510:09:59984
68 Dave Nieda
CR
50M VancouverWA0:54:2701:00:390:09:471778
69 Neil Falk
CR
50M PortlandOR0:54:2801:00:390:09:471679
70 Paul Calvert
CR
30M PortlandOR0:55:0200:55:020:08:53645
71 Peter Lam
CR
60M VancouverWA0:55:4801:07:450:10:567107
72 Amber Burk
CR
23F Battle GroundWA0:55:5500:56:170:09:05152
73 Hannah Omeara
CR
17F VancouverWA0:56:0800:57:150:09:14363
74 Megan Hollis
CR
30F Battle GroundWA0:56:1600:56:160:09:05451
75 Paige Mckinney
CR
40F PortlandOR0:56:2500:58:510:09:30368
76 David Bower
CR
35M  0:56:2600:56:260:09:06156
77 Samira Tannure
CR
23FMilwaukieOR0:56:2900:56:510:09:10261
78 Carrie Sanneman
CR
34F  0:56:3500:56:350:09:08558
79 John Blom
CR
30M VancouverWA0:56:4800:56:480:09:10760
80 Marianne Gaviola
CR
30FCamasWA0:57:1800:57:180:09:14664
81 Mari Garner
CR
55F  0:57:2701:08:330:11:034108
82 Cecilia Mains
CR
30F VancouverWA0:58:4600:58:460:09:29766
83 Ruth Beggs
CR
50F VancouverWA0:59:1801:07:260:10:5310105
84 Allison Kimber
CR
29F VancouverWA0:59:3200:59:560:09:40271
85 Abby Vogt
CR
30F VancouverWA0:59:5600:59:560:09:40872
86 Chris Vogt
CR
30M VancouverWA0:59:5700:59:570:09:40873
87 Kerry Furimsky
CR
40F VancouverWA1:00:0901:02:450:10:07486
88 Miriam Cuarenta
CR
30F TigardOR1:00:1001:00:100:09:42974
89 Jay Guo
CR
50MCamasWA1:00:1901:07:100:10:5018103
90 Mimie Knight
CR
30F VancouverWA1:00:2601:00:260:09:451076
91 Lindsay Dipzinski
CR
30FRidgefieldWA1:00:2901:00:290:09:451177
92 Barbara Gilcrease
CR
50F Battle GroundWA1:00:4101:09:010:11:0811110
93 Kristen Dunn
CR
40F PortlandOR1:00:4401:03:210:10:13589
94 Leslie Fukumoto
CR
50F  1:00:4901:09:100:11:0912111
95 Angela Fitzer
CR
30F VancouverWA1:01:3001:01:300:09:551282
96 Kirstyn Rossman
CR
30F BeavertonOR1:02:1801:02:180:10:031385
97 George Miranda
CR
41M  1:02:4101:04:450:10:27792
98 Aaron Brown
CR
30M TigardOR1:02:5101:02:510:10:08988
99 John Chertudi
CR
42M  1:03:2001:05:260:10:33896
100 Sharon Elliott
CR
30F VancouverWA1:04:1101:04:110:10:211490
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home