Ridgefield Independence 5K



7/4/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 August Albertz
CR
18M  0:16:4600:16:590:05:2911
2 Spencer Pugh
CR
17M  0:17:0400:17:270:05:3822
3 Joseph Blickjr
CR
15MMountain ViewCA0:17:5000:18:410:06:0245
4 Scott Gullickson
CR
54MRidgefieldWA0:17:5000:19:580:06:27112
5 Ian Abrams
CR
17M  0:18:0500:18:300:05:5834
6 Niyo Jean
CR
16M  0:18:1100:18:480:06:0456
7 Micah Abrams
CR
14M  0:18:1500:19:250:06:1618
8 Jere Dietz
CR
27MCamasWA0:18:1900:18:190:05:5513
9 Mark Staub
CR
62M  0:18:3900:22:460:07:21135
10 Shaun Martin
CR
39M VancouverWA0:18:5800:19:340:06:1919
11 Bryce Greenwald
CR
8M  0:19:0300:24:240:07:52148
12 John Dewitz
CR
50M  0:19:1300:21:310:06:56222
13 Corey Cronlehite
CR
30M  0:19:1800:19:180:06:1417
14 Chad Krippner
CR
47M VancouverWA0:19:2600:20:570:06:45119
15 Dylan Walker
CR
15M  0:19:3300:20:290:06:36815
16 Abby Knight
CR
24FRidgefieldWA0:19:3600:19:410:06:21110
17 Luke Gomes
CR
11M  0:19:3700:22:220:07:13330
18 Channing Nesland
CR
11M  0:19:3800:22:230:07:13431
19 Timothy Bradshaw
CR
13MRidgefieldWA0:19:4000:21:210:06:53221
20 Moses Mcewen
CR
18MRidgefieldWA0:19:4100:19:570:06:26611
21 Roselynn Martin
CR
15FSan AntonioTX0:19:4200:20:250:06:35114
22 Connor Goaring
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:19:4200:20:380:06:39917
23 Max Recker
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:19:4700:20:430:06:411018
24 James Shields
CR
50M PortlandOR0:19:4800:22:100:07:09329
25 Clyde Holloway
CR
67MRidgefieldWA0:20:0600:25:480:08:19163
26 Jackson Sayler
CR
19MAmboyWA0:20:1000:20:190:06:33713
27 Alex Recker
CR
12MRidgefieldWA0:20:2300:22:370:07:18533
28 Cody Krippner
CR
24M  0:20:3200:20:320:06:38116
29 Everrt Buck
CR
18M  0:20:4300:20:590:06:461120
30 Christian Meyer
CR
16M  0:20:5100:21:340:06:571223
31 Cormac Mccarthy
CR
15M Oregon CityOR0:20:5300:21:530:07:041327
32 Liza Anzellotti
CR
39F  0:20:5400:21:460:07:01126
33 Jane Kuebrich
CR
16F  0:21:0300:21:350:06:58225
34 Rob Bossert
CR
49M  0:21:1400:23:360:07:37340
35 Jael Benedick
CR
9FRidgefieldCT0:21:1700:26:020:08:24166
36 Robert Loudenback
CR
47MSan AntonioTX0:21:1800:22:580:07:24236
37 Bryton Nesland
CR
9M  0:21:1900:26:040:08:25268
38 Erin Flinn
CR
29F VancouverWA0:21:2800:21:340:06:57124
39 Heidi Christenson
CR
22F  0:21:5100:21:570:07:05228
40 Danielle Krippner
CR
15F  0:21:5400:22:420:07:19334
41 Louis Diaz
CR
61MRidgefieldWA0:21:5900:26:500:08:39287
42 Adam Christy
CR
36M  0:22:1500:22:300:07:15232
43 Luke Cochran
CR
13M  0:22:1800:24:120:07:48643
44 Michael Lerner
CR
13M  0:22:2400:24:180:07:50745
45 Michael Mckinney
CR
49MRidgefieldWA0:22:3200:25:030:08:05454
46 Talen Graham
CR
12M  0:22:3900:25:090:08:07956
47 Kayden Mccavie
CR
13M  0:22:4100:24:370:07:56850
48 Lisa Wourms
CR
49F VancouverWA0:23:0300:26:090:08:26169
49 Hagos Jean
CR
16M  0:23:0500:23:520:07:421442
50 Lydia Beity
CR
31F  0:23:1400:23:140:07:30137
51 Michael Obryan
CR
65M  0:23:1600:29:520:09:382115
52 Nina Preston
CR
31FUniontownWA0:23:1600:23:160:07:30238
53 Isabella Lautt
CR
11F VancouverWA0:23:2200:26:210:08:30273
54 Brady Greenwald
CR
11MRidgefieldWA0:23:2200:26:380:08:351081
55 Luke Sorensen
CR
11M  0:23:2200:26:390:08:361183
56 Jamie Flikkema
CR
32F VancouverWA0:23:2900:23:290:07:35339
57 Dustin Babcock
CR
15MLaceyWA0:23:3500:24:430:07:581552
58 Caden Goode
CR
9M  0:23:3500:28:510:09:183105
59 Layla Melville
CR
11FCamasWA0:23:3700:26:380:08:36382
60 Erik Morring
CR
28MRidgefiledWA0:23:4300:23:430:07:39241
61 Marie Wodaege
CR
65F  0:23:5400:32:050:10:211150
62 Allie Draper
CR
12FRidgefieldWA0:23:5900:26:170:08:29172
63 Brandon Nguyen
CR
12M VancouverWA0:24:0200:26:400:08:361284
64 Jessica Krippner
CR
21F  0:24:0900:24:160:07:50344
65 Andrea Sayler
CR
44FCamasWA0:24:1100:25:240:08:12159
66 Abby Kraayeveld
CR
36F  0:24:1500:24:390:07:57251
67 Teresa Overall
CR
48F VancouverWA0:24:1800:26:360:08:35279
68 Colton Graham
CR
16M VancouverWA0:24:2000:25:100:08:071657
69 Julie Selby
CR
48F  0:24:2100:26:400:08:36385
70 Garrett Woelfel
CR
27M  0:24:2100:24:210:07:51346
71 Connor Alexander
CR
20M  0:24:2300:24:230:07:52247
72 Sean Nolan
CR
21M  0:24:2600:24:260:07:53349
73 Josh Gonzales
CR
41MBrush PrairieWA0:24:3200:25:290:08:13160
74 Saunders Buck
CR
16M  0:24:3200:25:220:08:111758
75 Heather Iverson
CR
41FRidgefieldWA0:24:3500:25:490:08:20264
76 Monte Hidden
CR
71M  0:24:4500:33:360:10:501164
77 Ryan Callahan
CR
31MParisAR0:24:4600:24:460:07:59253
78 Ed Lalonde
CR
65MFelidaWA0:24:5800:32:020:10:203149
79 Heidi Lammers
CR
39FRidgefieldWA0:24:5900:26:020:08:24365
80 Silas Shields
CR
26M WoodlandWA0:25:0400:25:040:08:05455
81 Amy Draper
CR
41FRidgefieldWA0:25:0800:26:240:08:31376
82 Kristina Benedick
CR
38F VancouverWA0:25:1300:26:030:08:24467
83 Nick Sabo
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:25:1900:26:580:08:421388
84 Anna Ruth
CR
8FRidgefieldWA0:25:2100:31:000:10:002126
85 Tracy Johnson
CR
44F VancouverWA0:25:2200:26:380:08:35480
86 Bret Lautt
CR
41MRidgefieldWA0:25:2300:26:220:08:30274
87 Corey Foulon
CR
25F WoodlandWA0:25:2700:25:340:08:15262
88 Shelley Beigh
CR
49FRidgefieldWA0:25:2800:28:540:09:194107
89 Evalynn Woelfel
CR
57F BeavertonOR0:25:3100:30:390:09:531121
90 Alex Foulon
CR
26M VancouverWA0:25:3300:25:330:08:14561
91 Karl Baxter
CR
38M  0:25:3600:26:130:08:28371
92 Kris Krohn
CR
63F VancouverWA0:25:5700:32:520:10:361156
93 Josh Dembowski
CR
18MAmboyWA0:26:0200:26:230:08:311875
94 Alexander Brown
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:26:0500:27:200:08:491989
95 Aiden Vega
CR
9M  0:26:0600:31:550:10:184145
96 Aaron Probst
CR
15MMoscowID0:26:0800:27:240:08:502090
97 Maggie Underwood
CR
31F  0:26:1100:26:110:08:27470
98 Elin Vanderploeg
CR
18F  0:26:1500:26:300:08:33478
99 Patrick Woelfel
CR
57M VancouverWA0:26:1700:30:400:09:541122
100 Max Hauser
CR
20M  0:26:2600:26:260:08:32477
1 2 3

Race List    Reports    Home