Klickitat Half Marathon



11/9/2019
13.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Shawn Donley
CR
50M PortlandOR1:21:4401:30:190:06:5414
2 David Crawford
CR
59M VancouverWA1:23:1801:39:240:07:35110
3 Franz Konczak
CR
31MSan AntonioTX1:24:1001:24:100:06:2511
4 William Rice
CR
23MLyleWA1:27:0901:27:090:06:3912
5 Amanda Phillips
CR
33F  1:27:3701:27:370:06:4113
6 Mark Chanley
CR
66MHood RiverOR1:30:3401:54:380:08:45132
7 Daniel Menard
CR
67MLyleWA1:32:4601:57:240:08:58238
8 Steven Woodley
CR
48M VancouverWA1:32:4801:38:410:07:3219
9 Maya Virshup
CR
20FNovatoCA1:33:2601:34:230:07:1215
10 Boyd Becker-nunley
CR
40MNorth BonnevilleWA1:33:5301:36:170:07:2116
11 Mike Grimshaw
CR
54M VancouverWA1:33:5901:43:520:07:56213
12 Jacob Powell
CR
29MThe DallesOR1:36:3201:36:320:07:2217
13 John Irwin
CR
31MStevensonWA1:36:4601:36:460:07:2328
14 Marcy Schreiber
CR
41FParkdaleOR1:38:4501:42:160:07:48112
15 Sara Myre
CR
29F PortlandOR1:38:5001:39:500:07:37111
16 Dan Silvernail
CR
53M PortlandOR1:39:1101:49:360:08:22321
17 Lee Folliard
CR
57M Oregon CityOR1:39:2201:54:250:08:44230
18 Michael Bugwig
CR
57M PortlandOR1:40:2001:55:310:08:49335
19 Isacc Morrison
CR
14M  1:40:3601:47:090:08:11117
20 Brian Todd
CR
60MSouth Cle ElumWA1:42:2702:03:220:09:25143
21 Tiffany Felt
CR
45F PortlandOR1:43:1001:51:220:08:30124
22 Chuck Aude
CR
48M PortlandOR1:43:2101:49:540:08:23222
23 Liam Mcginty
CR
37MSeattleWA1:43:5101:44:180:07:58114
24 Mika Nevo
CR
21F PortlandOR1:43:5101:44:550:08:00215
25 Vince Porter
CR
50M PortlandOR1:44:3001:55:280:08:49434
26 Matt Townley
CR
42MYacoltWA1:44:3401:47:140:08:11218
27 Jessie Winnett
CR
35FSan AntonioTX1:46:1001:46:100:08:06116
28 Angela Krause
CR
48FWhite SalmonWA1:46:1101:54:380:08:45231
29 Kristie Mitchell
CR
46FHood RiverOR1:46:2401:54:520:08:46333
30 Carissa Anderson
CR
36FTroutlakeWA1:47:0601:47:260:08:12219
31 Neal Johns
CR
41M  1:49:0501:51:520:08:32325
32 Jordan Roth
CR
26MSeattleWA1:49:2201:49:220:08:21220
33 Chris Jones
CR
36M PortlandOR1:50:1901:50:190:08:25223
34 Matthew Jackson
CR
44M PortlandOR1:51:2401:54:150:08:43429
35 Haley Lebsack
CR
35FHood RiverOR1:53:0501:53:050:08:38326
36 Miguel Martinez
CR
34M PortlandOR1:53:1401:53:140:08:39327
37 Scott Bryant
CR
61MHood RiverOR1:53:5502:17:110:10:28265
38 Marian Laughery
CR
35FPullmanWA1:53:5901:53:590:08:42428
39 Marcia Hildebrandt
CR
61FPort LudlowWA1:54:0202:22:100:10:51173
40 Queena Buckman
CR
41F  1:54:0201:58:050:09:01239
41 Bonnie Hirshberger
CR
54FWest LinnOR1:55:3402:10:250:09:57158
42 Sarah Irwin
CR
32FStevensonWA1:55:4001:55:400:08:50236
43 Natalie Bronson
CR
40FParkdaleOR1:55:5001:59:570:09:09340
44 Luke Ratliff
CR
20MSharonVT1:56:2801:56:280:08:53237
45 Julie Yeigh
CR
60FSpokaneWA1:57:2802:26:260:11:11277
46 Eric Hirshberger
CR
52MWest LinnOR1:58:0102:10:250:09:57557
47 Treena Patzke
CR
47FHermistonOR1:58:0802:07:320:09:44452
48 James Drake
CR
42MWenatcheeWA1:58:2702:01:290:09:16541
49 Charis Bronson
CR
16FParkdaleOR2:00:0202:04:350:09:31148
50 Grace Schreiber
CR
16FParkdaleOR2:00:0202:04:350:09:31249
51 Gideon Stasak
CR
17MHood RiverOR2:00:2302:03:280:09:25144
52 Matthew Gardner
CR
39M PortlandOR2:00:4502:02:580:09:23342
53 Diane Hopster
CR
44FHood RiverOR2:01:4402:06:040:09:37451
54 Gricel Rosas
CR
36F  2:03:4202:04:050:09:28547
55 Emma Lott
CR
34F PortlandOR2:03:4702:03:470:09:27345
56 Claire Stewart
CR
34F PortlandOR2:03:4702:03:470:09:27446
57 Jennifer Whitten
CR
47F PortlandOR2:04:0202:13:550:10:13561
58 Molly Dischner
CR
30FAnchorageAK2:05:5802:05:580:09:37550
59 Michelle Herold
CR
51FLongviewWA2:06:1802:22:310:10:53274
60 Chad Myers
CR
36M  2:07:3202:07:320:09:44453
61 Naomi Nagler
CR
27F VancouverWA2:07:3602:08:550:09:50256
62 Edward Hunt
CR
50MRosburgWA2:07:4602:21:100:10:47670
63 Kallie Conrad
CR
34F Oregon CityOR2:08:4602:08:460:09:50654
64 Jennifer Hynsha
CR
30F  2:08:5102:08:510:09:50755
65 Jonn Buckman
CR
49M  2:09:1502:21:420:10:49371
66 Shawna Schlelf
CR
40F  2:10:3402:15:120:10:19562
67 Lynsae Quantrille
CR
31FMount VernonWA2:11:1402:11:140:10:01859
68 Jesse Spalding
CR
35MLyleWA2:13:0702:13:070:10:10560
69 Breann Faville
CR
39FHood RiverOR2:13:2902:17:070:10:28663
70 Jeanne Cooperwebb
CR
60FGoldendaleWA2:13:5502:46:560:12:453100
71 Doug Falk
CR
52MWest RichlandWA2:13:5902:28:030:11:18779
72 Alice Awwad
CR
56FCamasWA2:14:5902:39:450:12:12194
73 Maria Diaz
CR
41F  2:15:0402:19:520:10:41668
74 Kendall Stevens
CR
21FAnchorageAK2:15:4602:17:090:10:28364
75 Brad Lutthans
CR
58MTulalipWA2:15:5102:36:250:11:56489
76 Mikelle Stasak
CR
15FHood RiverOR2:17:5802:25:150:11:05376
77 Daniel Waitz
CR
38M PortlandOR2:18:1302:19:470:10:40667
78 Amber Jackson
CR
46FGoldendaleWA2:18:1802:29:190:11:24780
79 Cindy Berkshire
CR
47FGoldendaleWA2:18:1902:29:190:11:24681
80 Johann Puespoek
CR
26MHalbturnAU2:19:3402:19:340:10:39366
81 Pam Mueller
CR
60F VancouverWA2:20:0502:54:380:13:204109
82 Kimberly Holben
CR
35FRichlandWA2:20:2302:20:230:10:43769
83 Kristy Allen
CR
42FWenatcheeWA2:21:3202:26:340:11:11778
84 Aaron Atristain
CR
51M BeavertonOR2:21:5402:36:480:11:58891
85 Salvador Salezar
CR
29M  2:22:0102:22:010:10:50472
86 Ginger Nealon
CR
31FAstoriaOR2:22:3702:22:370:10:53975
87 Lili Rocha
CR
46F PortlandOR2:23:2002:34:450:11:49884
88 Laurel Wilson
CR
58FPuyallupWA2:24:1802:50:470:13:022104
89 Tammy Green
CR
47F BeavertonOR2:24:2202:35:520:11:54987
90 Rachel Perrin
CR
48FForest GroveOR2:24:2402:35:530:11:541088
91 Kemberlea Brainerd
CR
56FElginOR2:24:5602:51:310:13:063105
92 Theresa Sleight
CR
47F PortlandOR2:27:3902:39:240:12:101192
93 Stephanie Engel
CR
47FWhite SalmonWA2:27:4502:39:300:12:111293
94 Christina Fauth
CR
44FStevensonWA2:30:0302:35:220:11:52885
95 Norma Moreno
CR
44F PortlandOR2:30:2602:35:470:11:53986
96 Carmen Myers
CR
35FLyleWA2:31:4102:31:410:11:35882
97 Julie Thomas
CR
52FMt AngelOR2:32:0102:51:320:13:063106
98 Danielle Hall
CR
32FAstoriaOR2:33:0402:33:040:11:411083
99 Nicole Mueller
CR
42F TigardOR2:34:2602:39:550:12:121095
100 Kelly Barten
CR
40F PortlandOR2:34:2602:39:560:12:121196
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home