Klickitat Half Marathon



11/4/2017
13.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jed Floding
CR
41M PortlandOR1:26:1401:28:260:06:4511
2 Brian Meyers
CR
47MBainbridge IslandWA1:27:0201:32:330:07:0412
3 Dan Menard
CR
65MLyle Wa 98635 1:27:4001:50:570:08:28116
4 Ted Wardlaw
CR
50M PortlandOR1:33:2401:43:120:07:5318
5 Riva Muehlbauer
CR
36FUnderwoodWA1:34:4901:35:070:07:1613
6 Brad Bateman
CR
34MMilwaukieOR1:37:3301:37:330:07:2714
7 Paul Dahmer
CR
56MOlympiaWA1:39:0401:54:040:08:42122
8 Boyd Becker-nunley
CR
38MNorth BonnevilleWA1:39:3801:40:460:07:4216
9 Walter Vicente
CR
29MWhite SalmonWA1:39:4401:39:440:07:3715
10 Mike Minnick
CR
66M VancouverWA1:40:3302:07:160:09:43242
11 Darren Thompson
CR
17MKennewickWA1:42:1501:44:530:08:0019
12 Jimmy Hulett
CR
29M PortlandOR1:42:4701:42:470:07:5127
13 Gael Gebow
CR
44FEverettWA1:43:3801:47:190:08:12113
14 Ashley Becker-nunley
CR
41FNorth BonnevilleWA1:44:3801:48:210:08:16214
15 Ed Lalonde
CR
64M VancouverWA1:44:3902:06:010:09:37139
16 Dan Winters
CR
51MPendletonOR1:44:4801:55:480:08:50225
17 Jon Gebow
CR
38MEverettWA1:45:0101:46:120:08:06211
18 John Loffredo
CR
28MPullmanWA1:45:4601:45:460:08:04310
19 David Sterry
CR
34M PortlandOR1:46:4801:46:480:08:09212
20 Lap Lai
CR
62M VancouverWA1:47:2902:09:270:09:53245
21 Alan Moran
CR
34M PortlandOR1:49:4401:49:440:08:23315
22 Dan Chapman
CR
43MMcminnvilleOR1:51:0701:53:570:08:42220
23 Chris Chesbro
CR
31M PortlandOR1:51:5701:51:570:08:33417
24 Tony Methvin
CR
55MHood RiverOR1:52:0702:09:060:09:51244
25 Scott Bryant
CR
59MHood RiverOR1:52:2402:14:080:10:14350
26 Carissa Anderson
CR
34FTrout LakeWA1:52:3801:52:380:08:36118
27 David Burslem
CR
29MLaceyWA1:53:3901:53:390:08:41419
28 Chris Jones
CR
34M PortlandOR1:54:0301:54:030:08:42521
29 Scott Brewer
CR
36MLyleWA1:54:1601:54:160:08:43323
30 Peter Rhodes
CR
43MHillsboroOR1:54:5101:57:470:08:59327
31 Eliza Kartchner
CR
17FWest RichlandWA1:54:5801:57:590:09:00128
32 Andrea Holmquist
CR
36FHeppnerOR1:55:2601:55:480:08:50224
33 John Rogers
CR
68MThe DallesOR1:56:4102:27:410:11:16364
34 Emmi Laakso
CR
29FSeattleWA1:57:0401:58:160:09:02129
35 Christian Buss
CR
40M PortlandOR1:57:1002:00:100:09:10433
36 Matthew Gardner
CR
37M PortlandOR1:57:1201:57:420:08:59426
37 Brooke Brashers
CR
26FWashougalWA1:57:4701:58:590:09:05230
38 Syd Long
CR
37F PortlandOR1:58:1401:59:320:09:07331
39 Jane Corboy
CR
59FThe DallesOR1:58:3502:26:160:11:10160
40 Jeannie Stuyvesant
CR
38FBainbridge IslandWA1:59:3102:01:480:09:18435
41 Dena Bateman
CR
32FMilwaukieOR1:59:5301:59:530:09:09232
42 Phil Smith
CR
62MNewbergOR2:00:1002:24:430:11:03356
43 Kristina Cancelmi
CR
31F  2:00:5902:00:590:09:14334
44 Katy Jablonski
CR
42FBingenWA2:01:1502:05:330:09:35338
45 Ahmed Alali
CR
37M PortlandOR2:02:0202:02:330:09:21536
46 Nicole Behnke
CR
39F PortlandOR2:02:0202:05:220:09:34537
47 Molly Stenzel
CR
53F PortlandOR2:04:5302:20:550:10:45154
48 Lacy Joseph
CR
38FMosierOR2:05:5502:08:190:09:48643
49 Glen Thompson
CR
42MKennewickWA2:06:3702:09:510:09:55546
50 Kimberly Holben
CR
33FRichlandWA2:06:4102:06:410:09:40440
51 Kallie Conrad
CR
32FWashougalWA2:07:0202:07:020:09:42541
52 Lawrence Vernhes
CR
55MWhite SalmonWA2:07:2502:26:420:11:12461
53 Bryan Mears
CR
57MHood RiverOR2:07:2602:26:440:11:12562
54 Jon Scully
CR
56M PortlandOR2:08:1102:27:360:11:16663
55 Alice Awwad
CR
54FCamasWA2:08:3502:25:060:11:05257
56 Marian Vanleevwen
CR
60F PortlandOR2:09:3702:41:350:12:20169
57 Jean Marsh
CR
31F PortlandOR2:11:2602:11:260:10:02647
58 Tuuli Hakala
CR
34F PortlandOR2:12:3102:12:310:10:07748
59 Patrick Gavin
CR
35MRichlandWA2:13:4202:13:420:10:12649
60 Jesse Spalding
CR
33MLyleWA2:15:1902:15:190:10:20651
61 Rebecca Kleiva
CR
37FWashougalWA2:15:5202:17:220:10:29752
62 Cassandra Holbrook
CR
33FSeattleWA2:18:1602:18:160:10:33853
63 Karlye Mickley
CR
43FEverettWA2:20:5402:25:550:11:08459
64 Tom Griglock
CR
37MTualatinOR2:21:2602:22:020:10:51755
65 Elena Gavin
CR
37FRichlandAB2:23:4902:25:240:11:06858
66 Edward Lipski
CR
72M VancouverWA2:27:3803:17:390:15:05181
67 Katie Miranda
CR
42F PortlandOR2:28:1102:33:270:11:43565
68 Mary Oschwald
CR
51F PortlandOR2:32:4802:52:260:13:10371
69 Pam Mueller
CR
57F VancouverWA2:34:3603:02:570:13:58278
70 Stephanie Connor
CR
34F PortlandOR2:34:3602:34:360:11:48966
71 Katherine Gillies-rector
CR
27FMoscowID2:36:3002:38:060:12:04367
72 Marsha Morrison
CR
67FThe DallesOR2:38:3103:29:210:15:59182
73 Amanda Hoey
CR
35F  2:39:3702:39:370:12:11968
74 Kathryn Warner
CR
45F PortlandOR2:45:5102:59:030:13:40175
75 Kirsten Campbell
CR
43FPendletonOR2:47:5102:53:490:13:16673
76 Emma Hall
CR
23FEverettWA2:49:0802:50:520:13:03170
77 Emily Biester
CR
26FSeattleWA2:51:5402:53:390:13:15472
78 Devon Lee
CR
39FOaklandCA2:52:5402:57:370:13:331074
79 Matthew Werbach
CR
35MHood RiverOR3:00:0003:00:000:13:44876
80 Brook Remington
CR
68FThe DallesOR3:02:4904:01:270:18:26286
81 Patti Elliott
CR
67F  3:02:5004:01:270:18:26387
82 Jamison Getman
CR
23MSeattleWA3:02:5103:02:510:13:57177
83 Greta Rieger
CR
28FBothellWA3:07:2903:09:240:14:27580
84 Jostyna Dziendlielowski
CR
33FSprucegroveCA3:09:2303:09:230:14:271079
85 Elizabeth Narciso
CR
49FThe DallesOR3:29:1903:54:040:17:52283
86 Amanda Leslie
CR
26FThe DallesOR3:51:4303:54:050:17:52684
87 Janice Northrunr
CR
53FSelahWA3:52:0104:21:480:19:59491
88 Dallas Mattox
CR
27MDallesportWA3:54:0503:54:050:17:52585
89 Elisabeth Allen
CR
47FZillahWA4:02:3104:21:490:19:59392
90 Amy Wenz
CR
40FKlickitatWA4:09:0004:17:510:19:41789
91 Bailee Green
CR
18FYakimaWA4:13:0104:17:220:19:39288
92 Jeanette Atchley
CR
37FKlickitatWA4:15:0204:17:510:19:411190
1

Race List    Reports    Home