Klickitat Trail Run



11/4/2017
13.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Julie Leasure
CR
46F PortlandOR3:15:5303:31:280:16:0912
2 John Zeier
CR
65M VancouverWA3:26:2904:21:210:19:57116
3 Rodney Kump
CR
52MKennewickWA3:29:1003:51:070:17:3914
4 Lucas King
CR
23MTrout LakeWA3:29:3103:29:310:15:5911
5 Dan Menard
CR
65MLyle Wa 98635 3:32:3604:29:050:20:32227
6 William Rice
CR
21MLyleWA3:34:0303:34:030:16:2023
7 Mike Minnick
CR
66M VancouverWA3:45:2904:45:240:21:47355
8 Brian Meyers
CR
47MBainbridge IslandWA3:55:4504:10:410:19:0817
9 Ed Lalonde
CR
64M VancouverWA3:55:5704:44:090:21:41152
10 Paul Dahmer
CR
56MOlympiaWA3:56:2404:32:120:20:47134
11 Ted Wardlaw
CR
50M PortlandOR3:56:3004:21:200:19:57215
12 Bob Eskew
CR
60MSammamishWA3:57:4504:46:180:21:51256
13 Lap Lai
CR
62M VancouverWA3:58:4804:47:350:21:57359
14 Jed Floding
CR
41M PortlandOR4:00:2604:06:340:18:4915
15 John Rogers
CR
68MThe DallesOR4:01:3705:05:490:23:21479
16 Shawna Williams
CR
39F PortlandOR4:03:5804:10:360:19:0816
17 Scott Bryant
CR
59MHood RiverOR4:04:5504:52:160:22:19364
18 Jane Corboy
CR
59FThe DallesOR4:06:4805:04:240:23:14175
19 Dan Winters
CR
51MPendletonOR4:07:5404:33:560:20:55337
20 Tony Methvin
CR
55MHood RiverOR4:09:2704:47:140:21:56258
21 Phil Smith
CR
62MNewbergOR4:11:2905:02:510:23:07471
22 Riva Muehlbauer
CR
36FUnderwoodWA4:12:2804:13:150:19:2028
23 Michaela Trenidad
CR
33FProsserWA4:13:4804:13:480:19:2219
24 Brad Bateman
CR
34MMilwaukieOR4:15:4104:15:410:19:31110
25 Boyd Becker-nunley
CR
38MNorth BonnevilleWA4:16:0004:18:540:19:46213
26 Morgan Montgomery
CR
36M PortlandOR4:16:0604:16:060:19:33111
27 Gael Gebow
CR
44FEverettWA4:16:2104:25:270:20:16123
28 Darren Thompson
CR
17MKennewickWA4:16:2604:23:010:20:05118
29 Marian Vanleevwen
CR
60F PortlandOR4:16:2805:19:430:24:24185
30 Ashley Becker-nunley
CR
41FNorth BonnevilleWA4:17:2104:26:290:20:21224
31 Walter Vicente
CR
29MWhite SalmonWA4:17:5204:17:520:19:41112
32 Jimmy Hulett
CR
29M PortlandOR4:20:5504:20:550:19:55214
33 Jon Gebow
CR
38MEverettWA4:21:2304:24:200:20:11320
34 Byron Harrison
CR
28MRedmondOR4:22:3104:22:310:20:02317
35 John Loffredo
CR
28MPullmanWA4:23:5404:23:540:20:09419
36 Colin Middleton
CR
22MBellinghamWA4:24:2404:24:240:20:11321
37 Lawrence Vernhes
CR
55MWhite SalmonWA4:24:4505:04:500:23:16476
38 Bryan Mears
CR
57MHood RiverOR4:24:4705:04:520:23:16577
39 David Sterry
CR
34M PortlandOR4:24:5604:24:560:20:13222
40 Molly Stenzel
CR
53F PortlandOR4:25:0104:59:030:22:50168
41 Dan Chapman
CR
43MMcminnvilleOR4:25:1904:32:050:20:46232
42 Jon Scully
CR
56M PortlandOR4:25:3105:05:440:23:20678
43 Edward Lipski
CR
72M VancouverWA4:25:4405:55:470:27:10199
44 Jake Sweeney
CR
30M PortlandOR4:27:2504:27:250:20:25325
45 Alan Moran
CR
34M PortlandOR4:27:5204:27:520:20:27426
46 Alice Awwad
CR
54FCamasWA4:28:4405:03:140:23:09272
47 Peter Rhodes
CR
43MHillsboroOR4:29:0304:35:550:21:04339
48 Eliza Kartchner
CR
17FWest RichlandWA4:29:0404:36:070:21:05140
49 Chris Chesbro
CR
31M PortlandOR4:30:0504:30:050:20:37528
50 Mara Limoncelli
CR
31F PortlandOR4:30:2604:30:260:20:39229
51 Carissa Anderson
CR
34FTrout LakeWA4:30:4604:30:460:20:40330
52 Christian Buss
CR
40M PortlandOR4:31:2204:38:180:21:15446
53 David Burslem
CR
29MLaceyWA4:31:4704:31:470:20:45531
54 Chris Jones
CR
34M PortlandOR4:32:1104:32:110:20:47633
55 Scott Brewer
CR
36MLyleWA4:32:2404:32:240:20:48435
56 Andrea Holmquist
CR
36FHeppnerOR4:33:0504:33:560:20:55336
57 Brynne Dykes
CR
23FBellinghamWA4:33:3304:36:200:21:06141
58 Emmi Laakso
CR
29FSeattleWA4:33:3604:36:240:21:06142
59 Katy Jablonski
CR
42FBingenWA4:33:5804:43:410:21:39351
60 Brooke Brashers
CR
26FWashougalWA4:34:2004:37:080:21:09243
61 Syd Long
CR
37F PortlandOR4:34:3804:37:400:21:12444
62 Matthew Gardner
CR
37M PortlandOR4:34:3904:35:500:21:03538
63 Jeannie Stuyvesant
CR
38FBainbridge IslandWA4:34:4204:39:560:21:22548
64 Geoff Ginther
CR
60MSpringfieldOR4:35:1805:31:320:25:18589
65 Nicole Behnke
CR
39F PortlandOR4:35:5904:43:300:21:38650
66 Dena Bateman
CR
32FMilwaukieOR4:38:0104:38:010:21:13445
67 Marsha Morrison
CR
67FThe DallesOR4:38:1606:07:290:28:031100
68 Kristina Cancelmi
CR
31F  4:39:0704:39:070:21:18547
69 Ahmed Alali
CR
37M PortlandOR4:39:2904:40:410:21:26649
70 Glen Thompson
CR
42MKennewickWA4:40:4804:47:590:21:59560
71 Lacy Joseph
CR
38FMosierOR4:41:0504:46:270:21:52757
72 Kimberly Holben
CR
33FRichlandWA4:44:4904:44:490:21:44653
73 Kallie Conrad
CR
32FWashougalWA4:45:1004:45:100:21:46754
74 Pam Mueller
CR
57F VancouverWA4:48:1305:41:050:26:02296
75 Jean Marsh
CR
31F PortlandOR4:49:3404:49:340:22:06861
76 Tuuli Hakala
CR
34F PortlandOR4:50:3904:50:390:22:11962
77 Patrick Gavin
CR
35MRichlandWA4:51:5004:51:500:22:17763
78 Rebecca Kleiva
CR
37FWashougalWA4:52:1704:55:300:22:33866
79 Mary Oschwald
CR
51F PortlandOR4:52:5705:30:340:25:14387
80 Jesse Spalding
CR
33MLyleWA4:53:2704:53:270:22:24765
81 Karlye Mickley
CR
43FEverettWA4:53:3705:04:030:23:13474
82 Cassandra Holbrook
CR
33FSeattleWA4:56:2404:56:240:22:381067
83 Tom Griglock
CR
37MTualatinOR4:58:5305:00:100:22:55870
84 Melinda Hoffman
CR
32F VancouverWA5:00:1005:00:100:22:551169
85 Elena Gavin
CR
37FRichlandAB5:00:1405:03:320:23:10973
86 Katie Miranda
CR
42F PortlandOR5:00:5405:11:350:23:47580
87 Patti Elliott
CR
67F  5:02:3406:39:350:30:303106
88 Brook Remington
CR
68FThe DallesOR5:02:3406:39:350:30:302105
89 Kathryn Warner
CR
45F PortlandOR5:12:2005:37:110:25:44293
90 Stephanie Connor
CR
34F PortlandOR5:12:4405:12:440:23:521281
91 Katherine Gillies-rector
CR
27FMoscowID5:13:0205:16:140:24:08383
92 Danielle Casillas
CR
31F PortlandOR5:15:3305:15:330:24:051382
93 Amanda Hoey
CR
35F  5:17:4505:17:450:24:151084
94 Kirsten Campbell
CR
43FPendletonOR5:20:3305:31:570:25:20691
95 Emma Hall
CR
23FEverettWA5:25:4005:28:590:25:07286
96 Devon Lee
CR
39FOaklandCA5:26:5105:35:450:25:381192
97 Carlie Bieber
CR
21F PortlandOR5:28:1105:31:320:25:18388
98 Emily Biester
CR
26FSeattleWA5:28:2605:31:470:25:20490
99 Matthew Werbach
CR
35MHood RiverOR5:38:0805:38:080:25:49994
100 Jamison Getman
CR
23MSeattleWA5:40:5905:40:590:26:02495
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home