Race To Rember 11K



11/11/2017
6.82 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Patti Gray
CR
59F VancouverWA0:41:2000:51:180:07:3116
2 Jeff Abel
CR
59M VancouverWA0:41:2800:49:480:07:1812
3 Rolf Vellek
CR
48M VancouverWA0:42:4500:45:440:06:4211
4 Terry Obrien
CR
59M VancouverWA0:43:2400:52:060:07:3827
5 Joe Rowley
CR
63MTroutdaleOR0:43:2600:52:380:07:4318
6 Robert Hayes
CR
75MCorneliusOR0:46:5801:07:340:09:54124
7 Alan Stonewall
CR
70MBrush PrairieWA0:47:3301:04:060:09:24118
8 Chris Matson
CR
47M  0:47:4900:51:080:07:3025
9 Rithi Soeung
CR
43M BeavertonOR0:48:3800:50:100:07:2114
10 Austin Steimle
CR
20M  0:49:5500:49:550:07:1913
11 Donald Macallister
CR
49M WoodlandWA0:50:5600:56:100:08:14310
12 Teresa Grubb
CR
55F VancouverWA0:52:1401:02:120:09:07216
13 Rachelle Monson
CR
47F  0:52:1700:56:460:08:19111
14 Rev.johnpatr Riley,csc
CR
60M PortlandOR0:52:4501:03:540:09:22217
15 Barry Zimmerman
CR
51M VancouverWA0:53:0500:59:010:08:39114
16 Adria Charles
CR
28FRidgefieldWA0:54:2200:54:510:08:0319
17 Amber Hall
CR
44F VancouverWA0:56:5100:59:120:08:41115
18 Casey Westby
CR
49FGulf ShoresAL0:57:4001:04:530:09:31320
19 Annie Chen
CR
23F PortlandOR0:57:5000:58:210:08:33113
20 Alex Perea
CR
0M  0:58:1300:58:130:08:32012
21 Lori Koeb
CR
47F VancouverWA0:59:1401:04:190:09:26219
22 Mark Francis
CR
55M PortlandOR1:00:0901:09:410:10:13328
23 Kirby Juhola
CR
69MMilwaukieOR1:01:2901:21:540:12:01142
24 Matthew Steimle
CR
50M  1:03:5401:11:020:10:25229
25 Jessica Graham
CR
40FCamasWA1:05:0901:07:510:09:57225
26 Cheryl Pattison
CR
35FWashougalWA1:05:4201:05:460:09:39122
27 Niki Vigorito
CR
33F VancouverWA1:05:4601:05:460:09:39121
28 Adam Pattison
CR
35MWashougalWA1:05:4801:05:480:09:39123
29 Leslie Mcleod
CR
39FForest GroveOR1:05:5101:08:010:09:58226
30 Suzan Olarick
CR
50F VancouverWA1:05:5401:14:490:10:58138
31 Corrina Austin
CR
43F PortlandOR1:06:5401:09:400:10:13327
32 Beth Matson
CR
47F VancouverWA1:07:2301:13:100:10:44434
33 Jordan Bermingham
CR
45M PortlandOR1:08:0501:12:490:10:41433
34 Charity Marshall
CR
44F  1:09:4801:12:420:10:40531
35 Megan Hubbard
CR
42FCastle RockWA1:09:4801:12:420:10:40432
36 Willena Stanley
CR
44F Battle GroundWA1:11:3101:14:290:10:55635
37 Crystal Petrie
CR
42F VancouverWA1:11:5001:14:480:10:58737
38 Katie Trescott
CR
33FTacomaWA1:12:0701:12:070:10:35230
39 Edgardo Campos
CR
54MSalemOR1:13:4101:21:540:12:00341
40 Kristine Juhola
CR
31FMilwaukieOR1:14:3001:14:300:10:55336
41 Rick Lathrop
CR
63M VancouverWA1:15:4201:31:430:13:27348
42 Jonathan Cruz
CR
30FBattlegroundWA1:16:0101:16:010:11:09439
43 Lisa Lathrop
CR
57F VancouverWA1:17:0001:31:420:13:27344
44 Bonnie Wilson
CR
38F PortlandOR1:18:1201:20:080:11:45340
45 Lenore Shafer
CR
48F TigardOR1:20:3601:27:320:12:50543
46 Yvonne Michelsen
CR
51F VancouverWA1:20:4801:31:430:13:27247
47 Ian Alexander
CR
51M VancouverWA1:26:1301:35:490:14:03449
48 Adrienne Blohm
CR
39F VancouverWA1:28:4701:31:430:13:27446
49 Michael Ashburn
CR
38M VancouverWA1:30:1101:31:430:13:27245
50 Constance Abney
CR
46FCorbettOR1:33:3801:41:410:14:55650
51 Mandi Sutherland
CR
34F Oregon CityOR1:41:4101:41:410:14:55551
52 Kate Kaznowska
CR
42F  1:50:3801:55:130:16:54852
1

Race List    Reports    Home