Race to Rember Veterans 5K



11/9/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Adrian Cois
CR
30M  0:18:5300:18:530:06:0511
2 Tom Harris
CR
73M  0:19:4900:26:540:08:4017
3 Clayton Mathewson
CR
63M  0:19:4900:24:120:07:4814
4 Art Roper
CR
78M  0:20:1300:29:170:09:27112
5 Abi Rounds
CR
13F  0:20:3300:22:000:07:0612
6 Robert George
CR
35M  0:21:5600:22:010:07:0613
7 Jaeden Jones
CR
7M  0:22:5100:29:160:09:27110
8 Lisa Rounds
CR
41F  0:26:0700:27:250:08:5118
9 Cassie Sanchez
CR
30F  0:26:3100:26:310:08:3315
10 Chris Sanchez
CR
30M  0:26:3100:26:310:08:3326
11 Don Johnson
CR
43M  0:27:0800:28:120:09:0619
12 William Norrisjr.
CR
56M  0:27:2100:31:550:10:18120
13 Donivee Jones
CR
40F  0:27:5300:29:170:09:27211
14 Anke Yarnell
CR
42F  0:27:5600:29:190:09:27313
15 Pat Henderson
CR
42M  0:28:1500:29:210:09:28214
16 Jeff Anderson
CR
43M  0:28:3700:29:440:09:35315
17 Daniel States
CR
69M  0:28:4100:38:290:12:25134
18 Shari Kirschenman
CR
73F  0:28:5900:41:330:13:24138
19 Hanna Ayersthompson
CR
40F  0:29:1600:30:430:09:55418
20 Sue Mcdonald
CR
64F  0:29:3100:37:220:12:03132
21 Janette Seifert
CR
39F  0:29:3900:30:530:09:58119
22 Laura Medved
CR
50F  0:29:4300:34:010:10:59125
23 William Thompson
CR
39M  0:29:4600:30:430:09:54217
24 Cody Norris
CR
27M  0:30:0700:30:070:09:43116
25 Ron Draper
CR
87M  0:30:2300:52:190:16:53157
26 Rebecca Enemark
CR
43F  0:32:2100:33:580:10:57524
27 Jennifer Joy
CR
45F  0:32:3500:35:410:11:31127
28 Jesse Enemark
CR
38M  0:33:0900:33:580:10:57323
29 Jaylee Walter
CR
22F  0:33:3000:33:390:10:51121
30 Jessica Ulmer
CR
29F  0:33:3300:33:410:10:52122
31 Kimberly Pecci
CR
41F  0:33:5900:35:410:11:31629
32 Rebecca Tanner
CR
36F  0:34:3700:35:120:11:21226
33 Mike Noel
CR
50M  0:34:4600:38:560:12:34135
34 Morgan White
CR
21F  0:35:3100:35:410:11:31228
35 Shirley Tiner
CR
42F  0:35:5000:37:370:12:08733
36 Naomi Davis
CR
72F  0:35:5900:51:370:16:39256
37 Vicki Whalen
CR
56F  0:36:0700:43:230:13:59140
38 Ellen Dass
CR
37F  0:36:0800:37:020:11:57431
39 Megan Allen
CR
35F  0:36:2200:36:410:11:50330
40 Deanne Snedeker
CR
61F  0:37:0500:46:570:15:09245
41 Kim Kirschenman
CR
66M  0:37:4800:48:300:15:39248
42 Jackie Wilson
CR
42F  0:38:0100:39:550:12:52836
43 Kari Koenig
CR
43F  0:38:2200:40:170:12:59937
44 Rita Chan
CR
64F  0:39:3300:50:050:16:09351
45 Tim Melcher
CR
41M  0:40:2700:42:020:13:34439
46 Ryder Hanson
CR
12M  0:40:5000:45:190:14:37142
47 James Mcclafferty
CR
58M  0:41:0000:47:510:15:26247
48 Nikki Hanson
CR
48F  0:41:2300:45:190:14:37243
49 Unidentified Bib332
CR
0N  0:44:3300:44:330:14:22141
50 Lana Brown
CR
29F  0:45:2600:45:390:14:43244
51 Rick Stover
CR
62M  0:45:3600:55:390:17:57259
52 Heather Worthington
CR
39F  0:46:5800:48:540:15:47550
53 Shane Tindall
CR
45M  0:47:1100:50:510:16:24153
54 Liz Mcclafferty
CR
31F  0:47:5000:47:500:15:26246
55 Jessica Tindall
CR
14F  0:48:2000:50:490:16:24252
56 Tabitha Isaacson
CR
30F  0:48:5000:48:500:15:45349
57 Ronan Isaacson
CR
30F  0:50:5500:50:550:16:25454
58 Camden Wulf
CR
30M  0:51:0200:51:020:16:28355
59 Bryanaa Graves
CR
30F  0:52:3800:52:380:16:59558
1

Race List    Reports    Home