Run-A-Ree Varsity Girls Hudson's Ba



9/7/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Emily Phelps
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:18:3000:18:300:05:5811
2 Lucia Ianello
CR
0FColumbia River 0:19:1600:19:160:06:1322
3 Allyson Peterson
CR
0FHockinson 0:19:2700:19:270:06:1633
4 Presley Timmons
CR
0FSkyview 0:19:4500:19:450:06:2244
5 Isabella Abbruzzese
CR
0FSkyview 0:20:1500:20:150:06:3255
6 Joules Hope
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:20:3100:20:310:06:3766
7 Haylee Brodahl
CR
0FUnion 0:20:3500:20:350:06:3877
8 Lara Carrion
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:20:5600:20:560:06:4588
9 Serena Smith
CR
0FUnion 0:20:5700:20:570:06:4599
10 Emily Rosenkranz
CR
0FUnion 0:21:1700:21:170:06:521010
11 Callie Mills
CR
0FUnion 0:21:1900:21:190:06:531111
12 Lillian Nelson
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:21:3100:21:310:06:561212
13 Joanna Peck
CR
0FTrout Lake 0:21:3200:21:320:06:571314
14 Kiley Obrien
CR
0FUnion 0:21:3200:21:320:06:571413
15 Samantha Williams
CR
0FSkyview 0:21:3400:21:340:06:571515
16 Phoebe Abbruzzese
CR
0FSkyview 0:21:4900:21:490:07:021616
17 Abby Orman
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:0000:22:000:07:061717
18 Anna Harrison
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:22:0400:22:040:07:071818
19 Ellie Ritter
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:0600:22:060:07:081919
20 Makenna Stock
CR
0FTrout Lake 0:22:1100:22:110:07:092020
21 Taylor Kopp
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:1200:22:120:07:102121
22 Claire Reeburgh
CR
0FUnion 0:22:2000:22:200:07:122222
23 Emily Norton
CR
0FSkyview 0:22:3600:22:360:07:172323
24 Brooklyn Jackson
CR
0FUnion 0:22:3900:22:390:07:182424
25 Danica Warren
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:22:4300:22:430:07:202525
26 Maia Luther
CR
0FSkyview 0:22:4900:22:490:07:222626
27 Julia Zora
CR
0FHockinson 0:22:5700:22:570:07:242727
28 Laurel Peck
CR
0FTrout Lake 0:22:5700:22:570:07:242828
29 Grace Maruca
CR
0FSkyview 0:23:0600:23:060:07:273030
30 Ivy Mcdonald
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:0600:23:060:07:272929
31 Eva Hanes
CR
0FColumbia River 0:23:1200:23:120:07:293131
32 Shelby Willett
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:23:1400:23:140:07:303333
33 Dhamar Campos
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:23:1400:23:140:07:303232
34 Hannah Leon
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:23:1500:23:150:07:303434
35 Jessica Vicente
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:23:1600:23:160:07:303535
36 Bellora Robles
CR
0FHeritage 0:23:3800:23:380:07:373636
37 Adyson Dyer
CR
0FHockinson 0:23:4900:23:490:07:413737
38 Christina Blinsman
CR
0FHeritage 0:24:0200:24:020:07:453838
39 Sydnee Dyer
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:24:0600:24:060:07:473939
40 Jerrica Pachl
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:24:1000:24:100:07:484040
41 Kendra Matson
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:24:1600:24:160:07:504141
42 Khonnie Ecklund
CR
0FFort Vancouver 0:24:2900:24:290:07:544242
43 Hanna Dyer
CR
0FColumbia River 0:24:4100:24:410:07:584343
44 Alena Stevens
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:24:4500:24:450:07:594444
45 Makenna John
CR
0FColumbia River 0:25:0700:25:070:08:064545
46 Daniela Delapaz
CR
0FColumbia River 0:25:1000:25:100:08:074646
47 Audrey Kanooth
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:25:1400:25:140:08:084747
48 Alexandra Traffalis
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:25:2500:25:250:08:124848
49 Kaylee Macdonald
CR
0FHeritage 0:25:4300:25:430:08:184949
50 Katelyn Junker
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:25:4800:25:480:08:195050
51 Julia Jensen
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:26:0200:26:020:08:245151
52 Piper Lemon
CR
0FHeritage 0:26:1000:26:100:08:275252
53 Rhiann Black
CR
0FColumbia (white Salmon) 0:26:1500:26:150:08:285353
54 Nova Gomulkiewicz
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:26:2400:26:240:08:315454
55 Jennifer Ferguson
CR
0FHeritage 0:26:3000:26:300:08:335555
56 Lydia Harpe
CR
0FTrout Lake 0:26:4000:26:400:08:365656
57 Sierra Smith
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:26:4100:26:410:08:365757
58 Emily Lopez
CR
0FTrout Lake 0:26:4200:26:420:08:375858
59 Sydney Clark
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:27:3300:27:330:08:535959
60 Emma Pearce
CR
0FBattle Ground 0:27:4300:27:430:08:566060
61 Emilie Sitmann
CR
0FHeritage 0:28:0400:28:040:09:036161
62 Madison Beauchamp
CR
0FSeton Catholic 0:29:1600:29:160:09:266262
63 Ryann Wilks
CR
0FHeritage 0:31:0200:31:020:10:016363
1

Race List    Reports    Home