Resolution 15 k Run



1/5/2020
9.3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Bobby Hazelwood
CR
33M  0:53:2400:53:240:05:4511
2 Dave Caldwell
CR
45M  0:55:0700:58:510:06:2012
3 Rolf Vellek
CR
50M  0:56:1801:02:280:06:4316
4 Shaun Martin
CR
41MRidgefieldWA0:57:1500:58:560:06:2013
5 Tom Lin
CR
39M  0:57:4600:59:030:06:2114
6 Jere Dietz
CR
28M  0:59:3300:59:330:06:2415
7 Cheryl Holcomb-roberts
CR
56F  1:01:5301:13:300:07:54110
8 Jerome Gomez
CR
52MBeaverton Or 97006OR1:02:5001:09:420:07:3029
9 Abby Knight
CR
25F  1:04:3701:05:100:07:0017
10 Kelly Cole
CR
41F  1:05:4001:08:140:07:2018
11 Michael Morales
CR
50M  1:06:2901:13:450:07:56311
12 Dana Ritsema
CR
51F  1:10:2401:19:440:08:34119
13 Jeremy Edmondson
CR
43M  1:12:2101:14:290:08:00213
14 Marlene Ashworth
CR
38F  1:12:2401:14:020:07:58112
15 Elizabeth Bluhm
CR
49F  1:13:2401:22:230:08:51223
16 Leigh Morlock
CR
44F  1:13:5501:16:490:08:16215
17 Miguelde Soco
CR
51M  1:13:5901:22:040:08:49422
18 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
42F  1:14:4901:17:450:08:22316
19 Heather Barnard
CR
48F  1:14:5201:21:060:08:43121
20 Justin Knoy
CR
38M  1:15:0001:16:080:08:11214
21 Marina Grozina
CR
48F  1:16:0301:22:240:08:52324
22 Ramune Staniuliene
CR
41F  1:16:0501:19:040:08:30417
23 Eligijus Staniulis
CR
43M  1:17:0301:19:180:08:32318
24 Kaci Caldwell
CR
38F  1:18:3701:20:240:08:39220
25 Kelly Holmes
CR
54F  1:20:1001:30:480:09:46228
26 Brandy Bounds
CR
38F  1:22:5601:24:490:09:07325
27 Mary Oathout
CR
44F  1:23:0401:26:190:09:17526
28 Mechele Knable
CR
57F  1:23:5001:39:340:10:42233
29 Bob Winchester
CR
58M  1:25:2901:38:500:10:38132
30 Fan Mo
CR
44M  1:25:3501:28:060:09:28427
31 William Brown
CR
57M  1:28:1101:41:570:10:58238
32 Edward Lipski
CR
75M  1:31:2402:11:160:14:07155
33 Barbara Gilcrease
CR
56F  1:31:5401:49:090:11:44350
34 Barbara Cochran
CR
46F  1:32:1401:39:560:10:45535
35 Karen Ludes
CR
46F  1:32:1401:39:550:10:45434
36 Lori Reed
CR
50F  1:33:1001:45:310:11:21340
37 Brittany Peterson
CR
33F  1:35:1501:35:150:10:15129
38 Katrina Kleiber
CR
31F  1:35:1601:35:160:10:15230
39 Kisha Majoros
CR
36F  1:35:2101:35:590:10:19431
40 Glenda Pifer
CR
50F  1:36:2201:49:080:11:44449
41 Celeste Courson
CR
46F  1:37:2801:45:360:11:21642
42 Wendy Socolofsky
CR
50F  1:37:5901:50:590:11:56551
43 Adrienne Umathum
CR
41F  1:38:0501:41:560:10:58637
44 Supisa Oliver
CR
53F  1:38:1701:51:190:11:58652
45 Tiffani Lopez
CR
48F  1:38:5401:47:090:11:31746
46 Michael Asburn
CR
40M  1:39:0001:41:550:10:57536
47 Phil Harris
CR
42M  1:41:0601:44:040:11:11639
48 Bob Stjohn
CR
44M  1:42:3301:45:340:11:21741
49 Veronica Mo
CR
43F  1:43:0601:47:090:11:31745
50 Sara Fifield
CR
43F  1:44:3201:48:380:11:41847
51 Lacie Patton
CR
27F  1:45:1801:46:110:11:25243
52 Tabitha Moeser
CR
28F  1:45:2201:46:150:11:26344
53 Andrew Fifield
CR
43M  1:45:3201:48:380:11:41848
54 Amy Stobbe
CR
34F  2:05:4702:05:470:13:32353
55 Jennifer Bradley
CR
32F  2:05:5602:05:560:13:32454
1

Race List    Reports    Home