Run for Life 5K



6/1/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jeremy Berkompas
CR
17MYacoltWA0:18:5000:19:160:06:1321
2 Nathan Rose
CR
17MCamasWA0:18:5100:19:160:06:1312
3 Timothy Bradshaw
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:19:1400:20:290:06:3614
4 Zachary Berkompas
CR
22MYacoltWA0:19:5200:19:520:06:2413
5 Shaun Martin
CR
40MRidgefieldWA0:19:5200:20:390:06:4015
6 Ayden Riley
CR
10MCamasWA0:19:5900:23:320:07:35513
7 Henry Logan
CR
10MWashougalWA0:19:5900:23:320:07:35412
8 Evelyn Acopan
CR
37F VancouverWA0:20:4900:21:200:06:5316
9 Anthony Delavar
CR
14MWashougalWA0:21:0300:22:250:07:1428
10 Ian Mcewen
CR
18MCamasWA0:21:4100:21:590:07:0537
11 Filip Janouskova
CR
14MCamasWA0:21:5200:23:170:07:31311
12 Ludek Janousek
CR
45MCamasWA0:21:5200:23:340:07:36114
13 Erica Koranda
CR
40FCamasWA0:22:0400:23:100:07:29110
14 Alexis Leone
CR
12FCamasWA0:22:1700:24:260:07:53115
15 Hayden Stinchfield
CR
16MWashougalWA0:22:2300:23:090:07:2849
16 Ken Biehler
CR
70M PortlandOR0:22:2400:30:250:09:49142
17 Cliff Hamilton
CR
59MCamasWA0:22:3300:27:160:08:48126
18 August Spikkeland
CR
10MCamasWA0:23:1400:27:200:08:49827
19 William Logan
CR
12MWashougalWA0:23:2200:25:560:08:22619
20 Thess Funk
CR
50FWashougalWA0:23:2300:26:470:08:38125
21 Clarice Glover
CR
9FCamasWA0:23:5700:29:180:09:27133
22 Daniel Mcewen
CR
13MCamasWA0:24:1600:26:200:08:30722
23 Paul Shkarovskiy
CR
36M VancouverWA0:24:5100:25:070:08:06116
24 Matthew Berkompas
CR
21MYacoltWA0:25:1900:25:190:08:10217
25 Seth Glover
CR
17MCamasWA0:25:2100:25:560:08:22520
26 Danica Stinchfield
CR
13FWashougalWA0:25:3400:27:220:08:50228
27 Isabela Albaugh
CR
13FWashougalWA0:25:4100:27:300:08:52332
28 Josh Coder
CR
21M Battle GroundWA0:25:4200:25:420:08:17318
29 Alex Sholka
CR
27M VancouverWA0:26:1700:26:170:08:29121
30 Staci Bradshaw
CR
27FRidgefieldWA0:26:2700:26:340:08:34124
31 Sondra Grable
CR
54FCamasWA0:26:2900:30:200:09:47240
32 Sander Spikkeland
CR
7MCamasWA0:26:3000:33:560:10:57156
33 Vitaliy Pelikhatyy
CR
32M VancouverWA0:26:3000:26:300:08:33123
34 Loyalty Quabner
CR
11FSeattleWA0:26:5900:30:270:09:49543
35 Papajay Kitchin
CR
71M VancouverWA0:27:0200:36:420:11:50282
36 Ken Andrews
CR
64M VancouverWA0:27:0800:33:070:10:41154
37 Jeremy Riley
CR
36MCamasWA0:27:0900:27:270:08:51230
38 Joseph Sturtevant
CR
31M VancouverWA0:27:2300:27:230:08:50229
39 Sam Matthews
CR
35M VancouverWA0:27:2400:27:300:08:52331
40 John Mcneil
CR
13MKelsoWA0:27:4600:30:080:09:43937
41 Adrianna Glover
CR
47FCamasWA0:27:5000:30:280:09:50144
42 Matthias Witarsa
CR
9MCamasWA0:27:5100:34:030:10:59257
43 Ellen Scott
CR
58FCamasWA0:27:5400:33:310:10:49155
44 Terrance Jensen
CR
13MWashougalWA0:27:5400:30:160:09:461038
45 Lindy Logan
CR
41FWashougalWA0:28:1400:29:390:09:34236
46 Hazel Allen
CR
13FAmboyWA0:28:1800:30:190:09:47439
47 Jack Glasgow
CR
14M VancouverWA0:28:3300:30:240:09:481141
48 Sophia Johnson
CR
13FLa CenterWA0:28:4200:30:450:09:55645
49 Karen Noble
CR
60F VancouverWA0:28:4300:36:210:11:44178
50 Gabriella Mcewen
CR
10FCamasWA0:29:1400:34:110:11:01758
51 Meagan Allen
CR
41FAmboyWA0:29:1800:30:450:09:55346
52 Brandon Naffin
CR
33MWashougalWA0:29:3600:29:360:09:33334
53 Stephen Jones
CR
29MWashougalWA0:29:3700:29:370:09:33235
54 Daniel Carter
CR
9MCamasWA0:29:4000:36:170:11:42375
55 Jonah Cash
CR
17MLongviewWA0:30:1100:30:520:09:57647
56 Mercy Mcewen
CR
16FCamasWA0:30:4700:31:330:10:11149
57 Lauren Cash
CR
28FLongviewWA0:31:0000:31:090:10:03248
58 Anke Yarnell
CR
42F WoodlandWA0:31:1200:32:450:10:34450
59 Anna Benedick
CR
8FRidgefieldWA0:31:1700:38:160:12:21290
60 Rachael Jackson
CR
70FWashougalWA0:31:2100:44:570:14:301106
61 Pat Henderson
CR
42M VancouverWA0:31:3200:32:460:10:34251
62 Joel Jones
CR
12M VancouverWA0:31:4200:35:110:11:211366
63 Brooke Beck
CR
38FCamasWA0:31:4600:32:490:10:35253
64 Benjamin Carter
CR
13MCamasWA0:31:5700:34:400:11:111263
65 Michael Delovar
CR
45MWashougalWA0:31:5900:34:280:11:07260
66 Gloria Garcia
CR
52F VancouverWA0:32:1200:36:520:11:54383
67 Christopher Young
CR
53M VancouverWA0:32:1200:36:030:11:38174
68 Carol Copping
CR
63F BeavertonOR0:32:3500:41:150:13:18297
69 Sarah Westendorf
CR
23F VancouverWA0:32:3700:32:460:10:34152
70 David Pfaff
CR
48MHappy ValleyOR0:32:5900:35:330:11:28370
71 Norman Suverly
CR
45M VancouverWA0:33:0000:35:340:11:28472
72 Douglas Jackson
CR
74MWashougalWA0:33:1100:45:030:14:323107
73 Matthew Porter
CR
16MWashougalWA0:33:2400:34:320:11:09761
74 Claudia Cardenas
CR
43F VancouverWA0:33:2900:35:090:11:20564
75 Albert Witarsa
CR
40MCamasWA0:33:5000:35:100:11:21365
76 Shawn Ramirez
CR
44MWashougalWA0:34:1000:35:300:11:27467
77 Denis Ryan
CR
43MCamasWA0:34:1100:35:310:11:28568
78 Breanna Grable
CR
30FWashougalWA0:34:1600:34:160:11:03159
79 Caleb Benedick
CR
12MRidgefieldVA0:34:2900:38:170:12:211491
80 Chris Haney
CR
32M VancouverWA0:34:3500:34:350:11:09462
81 Kathy Erickson
CR
70FCamasWA0:34:4300:49:470:16:042110
82 Nicole Jones
CR
21F VancouverWA0:35:2300:35:320:11:28269
83 Sonia Jones
CR
23F VancouverWA0:35:2400:35:330:11:28371
84 Evie Mcneil
CR
14FKelsoWA0:35:2500:37:140:12:01884
85 Amanda Jones
CR
29FWashougalWA0:35:4100:35:500:11:34373
86 Jon Spikkeland
CR
40MCamasWA0:35:5400:37:180:12:02686
87 Jacob Jones
CR
15M VancouverWA0:35:5500:37:380:12:08889
88 Aubrey Biggs
CR
10FCamasWA0:35:5900:42:040:13:341099
89 Rebecca Snyder
CR
35F PortlandOR0:36:0500:36:240:11:44379
90 Grace Dyck
CR
35F VancouverWA0:36:0600:36:250:11:45480
91 Jonathan Cruz
CR
31M Battle GroundWA0:36:1900:36:190:11:43576
92 Kelly Powers
CR
29FWashougalWA0:36:2100:36:300:11:47481
93 Megan Cruz
CR
30F Battle GroundWA0:36:2100:36:210:11:43277
94 Sydney Spikkeland
CR
12FCamasWA0:36:5000:40:220:13:01995
95 Daniel Benedick
CR
40MRidgefieldWA0:36:5100:38:170:12:21792
96 Merci Jones
CR
18F VancouverWA0:36:5600:37:170:12:01285
97 Rachel Draper
CR
26F VancouverWA0:37:1200:37:220:12:03587
98 Alan Erickson
CR
73MCamasWA0:37:1500:50:340:16:194112
99 Kylie Dulo
CR
27F VancouverWA0:37:2700:37:370:12:08688
100 Kristen Montigny
CR
44FCamasWA0:39:1300:41:100:13:17696
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home