Race for the Homeless 10K Run



8/4/2018
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 James Greenham
CR
41MAustinTX0:37:0200:38:150:06:1011
2 Justin Ashworth
CR
40M Battle GroundWA0:38:0500:39:210:06:2122
3 Michael Thelander
CR
31M PortlandOR0:39:5200:39:520:06:2613
4 Sinclair Lance
CR
53MBlack DiamondWA0:39:5400:44:260:07:1015
5 Sandro Pitari
CR
53M VancouverWA0:40:5300:45:310:07:2129
6 Jon Fritzler
CR
51M VancouverWA0:41:3000:46:120:07:27311
7 Lisa Nienstaedt
CR
55F VancouverWA0:41:3100:49:330:07:59117
8 Shannon Sexton
CR
54F PortlandOR0:42:0600:47:530:07:43114
9 Kristin Lesseig
CR
52F VancouverWA0:43:0200:48:570:07:54216
10 Brian Squires
CR
57M VancouverWA0:43:0600:50:020:08:04118
11 Sophie Mcdonald
CR
25FFairviewOR0:43:1000:43:270:07:0014
12 Alix Orihuela
CR
16M VancouverWA0:43:1400:44:390:07:1216
13 Elijah Thompson
CR
16M VancouverWA0:43:3300:44:580:07:1527
14 Jeremy Edmondson
CR
42M Battle GroundWA0:43:3400:45:010:07:1638
15 Bruce Mckelvie
CR
59M VancouverWA0:43:4200:52:350:08:29232
16 Nancy Herron
CR
68F  0:43:5300:58:290:09:26154
17 Ruth Rice
CR
55F VancouverWA0:44:1900:52:520:08:32234
18 Adam Vesely
CR
50MBrush PrairieWA0:45:1500:50:230:08:08420
19 Will Bacon
CR
50M VancouverWA0:45:1600:50:240:08:08521
20 Crystal Small
CR
50F VancouverWA0:46:0100:52:200:08:26331
21 Zach Weber
CR
38MRidgefieldWA0:46:0400:46:560:07:34113
22 Deborah Blom
CR
34F VancouverWA0:46:1000:46:100:07:27110
23 Jessica Gaffney
CR
26FAlohaOR0:46:3300:46:510:07:33212
24 Linda Labash
CR
71FGladstoneOR0:46:4001:06:240:10:43175
25 Tricia Collier
CR
56FWest LinnOR0:47:1200:56:190:09:05345
26 Jeff Pearson
CR
39M VancouverWA0:47:1400:48:270:07:49215
27 Jeff Quade
CR
47M Battle GroundWA0:47:5400:51:200:08:17125
28 Rochelle Smith
CR
50FCamasWA0:48:0700:54:440:08:50441
29 Mark Forstrom
CR
42M Battle GroundWA0:48:2600:50:020:08:04419
30 Gerald Malloy
CR
56M VancouverWA0:48:3200:56:200:09:05346
31 Scott Gonnerman
CR
52M Lake OswegoOR0:48:5000:54:230:08:46640
32 Jennifer Brooks
CR
41F Battle GroundWA0:49:2200:51:300:08:18128
33 Marie Wodaege
CR
65F WoodlandWA0:49:2401:05:490:10:37274
34 Greg Short
CR
62M Battle GroundWA0:49:3601:00:130:09:43160
35 Tyler Chavers
CR
48M VancouverWA0:49:5000:53:240:08:37235
36 Shelley Johnson
CR
38F Battle GroundWA0:50:0300:51:230:08:17126
37 Jeff Gillingham
CR
47M VancouverWA0:50:0900:53:440:08:40337
38 Kermit Santos
CR
52M VancouverWA0:50:2800:56:120:09:04744
39 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
41F VancouverWA0:50:3300:52:440:08:30233
40 Tyler Walsh
CR
29M VancouverWA0:50:3600:50:360:08:10122
41 Scott Wilson
CR
56M Battle GroundWA0:50:4300:58:520:09:30458
42 Ben Schluter
CR
13MCamasWA0:50:5900:55:010:08:52142
43 Dylan Smith
CR
30M VancouverWA0:51:1400:51:140:08:16223
44 Ryan Ashlock
CR
30M PortlandOR0:51:2000:51:200:08:17324
45 Mimie Knight
CR
34F VancouverWA0:51:2600:51:260:08:18227
46 Alison Finstad
CR
39F Battle GroundWA0:51:5100:53:400:08:39236
47 Julie Pietila
CR
59F PortlandOR0:51:5701:04:380:10:25471
48 Dave Josephson
CR
53MYacoltWA0:51:5900:57:540:09:20851
49 Jay Camp
CR
53M VancouverWA0:52:0200:57:560:09:21952
50 Michael Gallegos
CR
29M PortlandOR0:52:0300:52:030:08:24229
51 Amy Loewen
CR
46F VancouverWA0:52:0400:56:390:09:08147
52 Bib216
CR
0M  0:52:1700:52:170:08:26130
53 Anke Haskins
CR
51F PortlandOR0:53:4301:01:060:09:51562
54 Paula Foat
CR
50F PortlandOR0:53:4701:01:100:09:52663
55 Monet Gonnerman
CR
25F Lake OswegoOR0:54:0100:54:230:08:46339
56 Nicole Sande
CR
30FTumwaterWA0:54:0400:54:040:08:43338
57 Caryn Damore
CR
44FCamasWA0:54:3200:56:540:09:11349
58 Greg Watson
CR
46M VancouverWA0:54:5300:58:480:09:29455
59 Stephanie Gowen
CR
37F VancouverWA0:54:5700:55:580:09:02343
60 Kevin Damore
CR
41MCamasWA0:55:0400:56:530:09:11548
61 Starla Malloy
CR
56F VancouverWA0:55:4501:06:310:10:44576
62 Marianne Gaviola
CR
39FCamasWA0:56:1300:58:110:09:23453
63 Neil Falk
CR
52M PortlandOR0:56:3601:03:020:10:101069
64 Kim Schluter
CR
39FCamasWA0:56:5000:58:490:09:29556
65 David Bower
CR
36M VancouverWA0:57:0600:57:220:09:15350
66 Tracy Cardenas
CR
45F  0:57:4701:02:520:10:08268
67 Marissa Lowder
CR
35F VancouverWA0:58:4300:58:520:09:30657
68 Barbara Gilcrease
CR
55F Battle GroundWA0:58:5001:10:120:11:19688
69 Christine Harper
CR
60F VancouverWA0:59:0801:14:200:11:59193
70 Wendy Morgan
CR
52F VancouverWA0:59:2901:07:390:10:55779
71 Mahayla Amundson
CR
24F VancouverWA0:59:3600:59:590:09:41159
72 Kristin Huggins
CR
46FRidgefieldWA0:59:3701:04:510:10:28372
73 Kim Asay
CR
43F VancouverWA0:59:3701:02:120:10:02467
74 Tom Dixon
CR
44M VancouverWA1:00:0301:02:030:10:00666
75 Ashley Shanteau
CR
36F VancouverWA1:00:0701:00:450:09:48761
76 Marit Wagoner
CR
36F PortlandOR1:00:3601:01:140:09:53864
77 Lynne Antonson
CR
51FRichlandWA1:01:1501:09:400:11:14884
78 Whitney Goodenow
CR
26FCamasWA1:01:2601:01:500:09:58465
79 Nancy Standiford
CR
51F VancouverWA1:01:3301:10:000:11:17986
80 Sarah Huntington
CR
43F VancouverWA1:01:4701:04:280:10:24570
81 Glenda Pifer
CR
49F Battle GroundWA1:02:1501:10:100:11:19487
82 Kevin Harper
CR
58M VancouverWA1:04:0301:14:210:11:59594
83 Rachel Draper
CR
26F VancouverWA1:04:2901:04:540:10:28573
84 Julius Fernandez
CR
40M VancouverWA1:06:0301:08:150:11:00782
85 Tim Schluter
CR
38MCamasWA1:06:4401:07:590:10:58481
86 Olivia Walsh
CR
27F VancouverWA1:06:4501:07:110:10:50677
87 Karisa Ham
CR
28F VancouverWA1:06:5001:07:170:10:51778
88 Gabrielle Whitman
CR
29F VancouverWA1:07:1401:07:400:10:55880
89 Jaime Mcdonald
CR
40FFairviewOR1:07:3901:10:340:11:23689
90 Bob Anderson
CR
47MHillsboroOR1:09:0401:14:000:11:56592
91 Cat Harper
CR
20F VancouverWA1:09:0401:09:310:11:13283
92 Aunnah Anderson
CR
22FHillsboroOR1:09:2501:09:520:11:16385
93 Amber Levy
CR
36FSherwoodOR1:10:4401:11:280:11:32990
94 Caitlin Cusack
CR
26FOlympiaWA1:11:0101:11:290:11:32991
95 Greg Hawes
CR
60M VancouverWA1:13:5401:29:430:14:28298
96 Angeline Rogers
CR
23FSalemOR1:14:0101:14:300:12:01495
97 Sarah Anderson
CR
19FHillsboroOR1:20:2701:20:580:13:04196
98 Josh Anderson
CR
17MHillsboroOR1:28:2201:30:210:14:34399
99 Tanya Hawes
CR
30F VancouverWA1:29:4301:29:430:14:28497
1

Race List    Reports    Home