Race for the Homeless 5K Run



8/4/2018
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Kurt Krichko
CR
57MRidgefieldWA0:17:2400:20:180:06:3315
2 Fabiola Lopez
CR
60F BeavertonOR0:17:3400:22:140:07:10114
3 Joshua Bradshaw
CR
17M  0:18:4300:19:080:06:1011
4 Laurie Porter
CR
57FWashougalWA0:18:4900:22:360:07:17118
5 Caden Hoyt
CR
15M Battle GroundWA0:18:5100:19:450:06:2222
6 Bradshaw Tim
CR
15M  0:19:0100:19:560:06:2633
7 Mark Staub
CR
62M VancouverWA0:19:1300:23:270:07:34124
8 Ted Bachman
CR
59MGreshamOR0:19:3200:23:370:07:37226
9 Art Roper
CR
77M VancouverWA0:19:3500:28:230:09:09169
10 Sebastian Tran
CR
15M  0:19:5100:20:480:06:4346
11 Zachary Castro
CR
34M VancouverWA0:19:5900:19:590:06:2714
12 Jayden Morlan
CR
13M VancouverWA0:20:3100:22:160:07:11115
13 Matt Rios
CR
44MRidgefieldWA0:20:3900:21:280:06:5519
14 Everett French
CR
15M  0:20:4100:21:410:06:59711
15 Marlene Sivyer
CR
61F  0:20:4700:26:190:08:29238
16 Meleah Kandoll
CR
17FToutleWA0:20:5600:21:160:06:5217
17 Caden Ashworth
CR
12M Battle GroundWA0:21:0100:23:190:07:31223
18 Debra Krichko
CR
57FRidgefieldWA0:21:0300:25:170:08:09234
19 David Unruh
CR
19M VancouverWA0:21:1700:21:270:06:5558
20 Connor Patterson
CR
19M Battle GroundWA0:21:3000:21:400:06:59610
21 Darla Kandoll
CR
14FToutleWA0:21:3000:22:360:07:18119
22 Anthony Nelson
CR
42M Battle GroundWA0:21:3200:22:220:07:13217
23 Nathan Unruh
CR
22M VancouverWA0:21:5000:21:500:07:03112
24 Joshua Graham
CR
9M  0:21:5900:26:530:08:40151
25 Timmy Mcmchon
CR
36M  0:21:5900:22:130:07:10113
26 Matthew Morlan
CR
16M VancouverWA0:22:0600:22:510:07:22820
27 Nikki Foland
CR
29F PortlandOR0:22:1000:22:160:07:11116
28 Tammy Graham
CR
39F  0:22:2300:23:180:07:31122
29 Garrett Hoyt
CR
41M Battle GroundWA0:22:3800:23:310:07:35325
30 Mike Fleming
CR
52M BeavertonOR0:22:4000:25:230:08:11135
31 Marta Ponce
CR
67F VancouverWA0:22:4100:30:270:09:49194
32 Leigh Ammon
CR
39F  0:22:5500:23:520:07:42227
33 Wyatt Erickson
CR
20MBrush PrairieWA0:23:0000:23:000:07:25221
34 Elijah Nelson
CR
14M Battle GroundWA0:23:0100:24:300:07:54331
35 Audrey Puscas
CR
55FSalemOR0:23:1100:27:510:08:59362
36 Bob Pliler
CR
53MCastle RockWA0:23:4500:26:360:08:35244
37 David Mccartney
CR
51M Battle GroundWA0:23:4700:26:380:08:35346
38 Xiaoping Ding
CR
53MCamasWA0:23:4900:26:400:08:36447
39 Noah Larson
CR
12M VancouverWA0:23:5100:26:280:08:32442
40 Tanner Bacon
CR
24M VancouverWA0:23:5300:23:530:07:42328
41 Monica Barnes
CR
46FRidgefieldWA0:24:0500:26:220:08:30141
42 Mary Dougherty
CR
71F Battle GroundWA0:24:0500:34:320:11:081145
43 David Topper
CR
57M VancouverWA0:24:0700:28:080:09:05366
44 Gabi White
CR
21F VancouverWA0:24:1100:24:180:07:50229
45 Alexandra Green
CR
24F VancouverWA0:24:1200:24:180:07:50130
46 Stuart Gordon
CR
61MNorthbrookIL0:24:2200:29:440:09:36282
47 Rollie Sivyer
CR
64M  0:24:3700:30:030:09:41387
48 Brayden Disbrow
CR
13M  0:24:3700:26:420:08:37549
49 Debbie Gordon
CR
57FNorthbrookIL0:24:4500:29:450:09:36483
50 Dea Zimmerman
CR
58FNorthbrookIL0:24:4600:29:460:09:36585
51 John Eussen
CR
41M VancouverWA0:24:4600:25:440:08:18436
52 Lori Koeb
CR
47F VancouverWA0:24:5500:27:170:08:48255
53 Neal Kandoll
CR
41MToutleWA0:24:5900:25:580:08:23537
54 Dan Hyland
CR
64M VancouverWA0:25:0000:30:310:09:51496
55 Joe Ohama
CR
53M  0:25:0000:28:000:09:02564
56 Matt Akeman
CR
35M WoodlandWA0:25:0600:25:110:08:07232
57 Michael Grossnickle
CR
61M VancouverWA0:25:1100:30:440:09:555100
58 Jacob Gillingham
CR
20M VancouverWA0:25:1600:25:160:08:09433
59 Warren Salazar
CR
48MRainierOR0:25:1700:27:150:08:47154
60 Cliff Zimmerman
CR
57MNorthbrookIL0:25:3000:29:450:09:36484
61 David Lam
CR
42M VancouverWA0:25:3600:26:370:08:35645
62 Ty Stober
CR
47M VancouverWA0:25:5400:27:550:09:00263
63 Kristen Disbrow
CR
42F  0:25:5900:27:170:08:48156
64 Diane Weber
CR
69F VancouverWA0:26:1300:37:060:11:582170
65 Sarah Morgan
CR
19F VancouverWA0:26:1500:26:220:08:30240
66 Sam Crawford
CR
15M Battle GroundWA0:26:1600:27:310:08:53959
67 Marla Kandoll
CR
40FToutleWA0:26:1900:27:380:08:55261
68 Gavin Bacon
CR
15M VancouverWA0:26:1900:27:350:08:541060
69 Unidentified Bib1226
CR
0N  0:26:2000:26:200:08:30039
70 Orielle Hawthorne
CR
26F VancouverWA0:26:2200:26:290:08:33243
71 Christine Gillingham
CR
46F VancouverWA0:26:2300:28:540:09:19374
72 Richelle Cummings
CR
29F VancouverWA0:26:3500:26:420:08:37348
73 Brodie Wilson
CR
11M Battle GroundWA0:26:3800:30:220:09:48992
74 Monica Powers
CR
54F VancouverWA0:26:4200:30:340:09:52197
75 Dave Gills
CR
65M  0:26:4400:34:180:11:041138
76 Ben Hansel
CR
33M VancouverWA0:26:4500:26:450:08:38250
77 Josiah Graham
CR
11M  0:26:4500:30:290:09:501095
78 Collin Small
CR
14M VancouverWA0:26:4800:28:320:09:12672
79 Tosh Francis
CR
29F VancouverWA0:26:5300:27:000:08:43452
80 Ron Denboer
CR
71M VancouverWA0:27:0300:36:430:11:511166
81 Jaimie Ding
CR
18FCamasWA0:27:0600:27:210:08:49357
82 Jack Somarakis
CR
13MKalamaWA0:27:0700:29:260:09:30780
83 Thomas Ikehara
CR
27M VancouverWA0:27:0700:27:070:08:45153
84 Angelina Tran
CR
14F  0:27:0700:28:310:09:12271
85 Andrew Eussen
CR
12M VancouverWA0:27:1300:30:120:09:44889
86 Kyle Davies
CR
26M VancouverWA0:27:2300:27:230:08:50258
87 Scott Mclean
CR
39MMilwaukieOR0:27:2500:28:180:09:08368
88 Ina Ding
CR
14FCamasWA0:27:3900:29:050:09:23377
89 Lamar Bryant
CR
48M VancouverWA0:27:4300:29:520:09:38386
90 Eric Lawson
CR
38M PortlandOR0:27:4300:28:240:09:10470
91 Steve Reinhardt
CR
51M VancouverWA0:27:4600:31:050:10:026105
92 Sahara Pittman
CR
10F VancouverWA0:27:4700:32:290:10:295123
93 Nolan Edmonds
CR
10M VancouverWA0:27:4800:32:430:10:3312126
94 Carly Norman
CR
10FGreshamOR0:27:5700:32:410:10:326125
95 Pierson French
CR
12M  0:27:5800:31:020:10:0111102
96 Kevin Corbett
CR
39M VancouverWA0:28:0200:28:550:09:20576
97 Alexandra Lelutin
CR
25F PortlandOR0:28:0300:28:110:09:05567
98 John Blom
CR
34M VancouverWA0:28:0600:28:060:09:04365
99 Melanie Josephson
CR
53FYacoltWA0:28:1500:32:210:10:262121
100 Alisa Gillam
CR
45F Battle GroundWA0:28:2300:31:040:10:014104
1 2 3

Race List    Reports    Home