Ridgefield Independence 10K



7/4/2019
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Ronald Aman
CR
18M  0:34:5800:35:280:05:4311
2 Rolf Vellek
CR
50M VancouverWA0:37:4800:42:060:06:4718
3 Caleb Lander
CR
36M VancouverWA0:38:2900:38:400:06:1412
4 Willy Sayers
CR
39M VancouverWA0:38:3200:39:320:06:2323
5 Joey Yake
CR
40M WoodlandWA0:40:0300:41:230:06:4115
6 James Buchan
CR
52M PortlandOR0:40:1800:44:520:07:14213
7 Shaun Martin
CR
40MRidgefieldWA0:40:2400:41:440:06:4427
8 Charlie Newton
CR
31MRidgefieldWA0:40:4400:40:440:06:3414
9 Joseph Blick
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:40:4800:42:080:06:4829
10 Kenny Davis
CR
32MBremertonWA0:41:4100:41:410:06:4326
11 Nancy Herron
CR
69F  0:41:5000:58:430:09:28153
12 Samantha Williams
CR
15F  0:42:5800:44:480:07:13112
13 Lori Figone
CR
58F VancouverWA0:43:1500:51:360:08:19130
14 David Miller
CR
30M  0:43:2300:43:230:06:59310
15 Daniel Keere
CR
33M  0:43:4000:43:400:07:03411
16 Abby Knight
CR
25F VancouverWA0:44:4300:45:010:07:16114
17 Kiyoko Okayasu
CR
45F VancouverWA0:44:5700:48:540:07:53121
18 Edward Lalonde
CR
66M VancouverWA0:45:0800:57:360:09:17147
19 Claire Jones
CR
14F  0:45:1100:47:510:07:43118
20 Nadine Haydeb
CR
55F PortlandOR0:45:3200:54:200:08:46238
21 Pam Mckinney
CR
50F  0:45:4300:51:590:08:23132
22 Jere Dietz
CR
28M VancouverWA0:46:5000:46:500:07:33115
23 Jordan Hartley
CR
19F  0:47:0300:47:210:07:38216
24 Bryan Beel
CR
49MCamasWA0:47:1800:52:150:08:26133
25 Cameron Jones
CR
14F  0:47:3100:50:190:08:07224
26 Meredith Willson
CR
26F  0:47:3500:47:540:07:43219
27 Bryan Shull
CR
50M VancouverWA0:47:3900:53:040:08:34335
28 Brant Lindquist
CR
35MLa CenterWA0:47:4600:47:460:07:42317
29 Merill Creagh
CR
67F VancouverWA0:48:0001:03:580:10:19264
30 Christian Burbank
CR
14M  0:48:0200:50:550:08:13125
31 Dillon Lumen
CR
19M  0:48:1800:48:420:07:51320
32 Terry Bennett
CR
48MRidgefieldWA0:48:4800:52:170:08:26234
33 Adam Delaveaga
CR
35MRidgefieldWA0:49:0600:49:060:07:55422
34 Lorinda Limpf
CR
54F  0:49:2400:56:110:09:04244
35 Rob Hocenstein
CR
20MRidgefieldWA0:49:3600:49:360:07:59123
36 Justin Sellers
CR
42MRidgefieldWA0:49:4600:51:250:08:18329
37 Justin Knoy
CR
37M Battle GroundWA0:50:3200:51:070:08:15527
38 Ana Moreno
CR
36FHood RiverOR0:50:3200:51:040:08:14126
39 Erik Dye
CR
38M WoodlandWA0:50:4800:51:450:08:21731
40 Ben Sabo
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:51:0900:54:140:08:45236
41 Tyler Brinkman
CR
35MRidgefieldWA0:51:1300:51:130:08:16628
42 Roy Mccormick
CR
53MRidgefieldWA0:51:3600:57:280:09:16446
43 John Jokela
CR
51MLa CenterWA0:52:2200:58:190:09:24549
44 Makayla Oberg
CR
16F  0:52:4100:54:150:08:45337
45 Charlotte Ahern
CR
38FWheat RidgeCO0:52:5900:54:240:08:46240
46 Paul Wilson
CR
39MLasswadeMI0:53:3800:55:020:08:53843
47 Rene Steelman
CR
65FCamasWA0:53:4601:11:390:11:33377
48 Brady Pas
CR
34M VancouverWA0:54:2300:54:230:08:46539
49 Alex Zerbach
CR
29M  0:54:3700:54:370:08:49241
50 Geoff Sainsbury
CR
45MRidgefieldWA0:54:4500:58:400:09:28352
51 Justin Olmsted
CR
24M WoodlandWA0:54:5400:54:540:08:51242
52 Karl Baxter
CR
39MRidgefieldWA0:55:0500:56:300:09:07945
53 Christina Nangle
CR
51FCamasWA0:55:3501:03:140:10:12361
54 Lawrence Rose
CR
59MRidgefieldWA0:56:4801:08:200:11:01271
55 Lynn Figone
CR
59F VancouverWA0:56:4801:10:400:11:24372
56 Molly Maloney
CR
47F  0:57:2001:02:230:10:04259
57 Tom Teesdale
CR
57M  0:57:3401:06:480:10:47169
58 Zeke Potts
CR
21M Battle GroundWA0:57:5300:57:530:09:20348
59 Kelly Neill
CR
48FCamasWA0:58:0801:03:150:10:12362
60 Jen Ochsner
CR
45FCamasWA0:58:0901:03:160:10:12463
61 Nick Hankerson
CR
34M PortlandOR0:58:2600:58:260:09:26650
62 Andrew Haman
CR
35MRidgefieldWA0:58:3000:58:300:09:261051
63 Tammy Lienberger
CR
51FRidgefieldWA0:59:2601:07:360:10:54470
64 Ruth Beggs
CR
58F  0:59:4401:11:170:11:30475
65 Lindsay Dipzinski
CR
36F  0:59:5401:00:320:09:46354
66 Deborah Simons
CR
38FRidgefieldWA1:00:2601:02:020:10:00456
67 Drew Beckley
CR
38MRidgefieldWA1:00:3601:01:450:09:581155
68 Kendall Billings
CR
37F VancouverWA1:01:1901:02:270:10:04560
69 Constance Cooke
CR
63FWashougalWA1:01:2501:17:130:12:27186
70 Terree Marvin
CR
59F WoodlandWA1:01:3201:16:330:12:21585
71 Helen Steelman
CR
33FCamasWA1:02:0301:02:030:10:00157
72 Jason Soika
CR
44M  1:02:0301:04:060:10:20466
73 Don Walkinshaw
CR
22M  1:02:2201:02:220:10:04458
74 Keaton Weisenborn
CR
29MRidgefieldWA1:04:0401:04:040:10:20365
75 Jeff Hatch
CR
54MRidgefieldWA1:04:3401:11:540:11:36680
76 Sandy Sparks
CR
56F WoodlandWA1:04:4301:17:130:12:27687
77 Kati Lander
CR
37F VancouverWA1:05:2401:06:370:10:45667
78 Kristin Huggins
CR
47F  1:05:3301:11:190:11:30576
79 Ericka Martin
CR
36FRidgefieldWA1:05:5901:06:410:10:45768
80 Liza Jones
CR
56F PortlandOR1:06:0601:18:520:12:43788
81 Emma Bennett
CR
16FRidgefieldWA1:08:3901:10:410:11:24473
82 Michelle Shifflette
CR
40FRidgefieldWA1:08:4701:11:450:11:34178
83 Veronica Orazio
CR
42F VancouverWA1:09:1301:12:130:11:39382
84 Lisa Mcphail
CR
43F VancouverWA1:09:1301:12:130:11:39283
85 Lindsey Graiff
CR
32F Battle GroundWA1:10:4801:10:480:11:25274
86 Nikki Vanvlymen
CR
29FRidgefieldWA1:11:1801:11:460:11:34379
87 Zhanna Lehman
CR
33FRidgefieldWA1:11:5701:11:570:11:36381
88 Karin Idowu
CR
44F Battle GroundWA1:13:2201:16:330:12:21484
89 Kiyoko Okayasu
CR
45F VancouverWA1:14:0601:20:370:13:00689
1

Race List    Reports    Home