Ridgefield Independence 5K



7/4/2019
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 August Albers
CR
19MRidgefieldWA0:16:5000:16:580:05:2811
2 Craig Hopkins
CR
30MRidgefieldWA0:17:2300:17:230:05:3712
3 Trent Stephens
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:17:5700:18:340:05:5923
4 Elijan Engstorm
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:18:1700:18:540:06:0636
5 Cormac Mccarthy
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:18:1900:18:560:06:0647
6 Ameilia Grier
CR
7F Battle GroundWA0:18:3000:22:370:07:18125
7 Chantalle Schultz-rathbun
CR
25FBrush PrairieWA0:18:3300:18:380:06:0114
8 Timothy Bradshaw
CR
14M  0:18:3500:19:470:06:23110
9 David Jaquish
CR
21MTacomaWA0:18:3800:18:380:06:0115
10 Max Recker
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:18:5300:19:320:06:1869
11 Trent Miller
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:19:0200:19:570:06:26712
12 Joshua Bradshaw
CR
18MRidgefieldWA0:19:1300:19:280:06:1758
13 Niyorizima Jeande
CR
17M  0:19:3800:20:050:06:29813
14 Daniel Zimmer
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:19:5600:20:540:06:441217
15 Nicholas Clark
CR
30MFairbanksAK0:19:5600:19:560:06:26211
16 Roselynn Martin
CR
16FRidgefieldWA0:20:0500:20:360:06:39115
17 Ian Mcewen
CR
18M  0:20:0500:20:210:06:34914
18 Connor Goaring
CR
16M VancouverWA0:20:1200:20:530:06:441016
19 Mason Barry
CR
17MRidgefieldWA0:20:2600:20:540:06:451118
20 Gavin Gannon
CR
12M  0:20:3500:22:510:07:22226
21 Luke Gomes
CR
12M  0:20:3900:22:550:07:23327
22 Channing Nesland
CR
12MCamasWA0:20:4600:23:020:07:26429
23 Lauren Amato
CR
13F VancouverWA0:20:5100:22:200:07:12123
24 Tom Harris
CR
73M VancouverWA0:20:5500:28:230:09:09198
25 Sawyer Mcintogh
CR
17M VancouverWA0:21:0800:21:370:06:581320
26 James Hayden
CR
54M Lake OswegoOR0:21:1000:23:420:07:39133
27 Mark Staub
CR
63M VancouverWA0:21:1400:25:550:08:22158
28 Cassie Mckinney
CR
21F VancouverWA0:21:1500:21:200:06:53119
29 Sonya Langsdorf
CR
52F VancouverWA0:21:2100:24:270:07:53140
30 Bryce Greenwald
CR
9MRidgefieldWA0:21:2300:26:090:08:26162
31 Deb Krichko
CR
58FRidgefieldWA0:21:2800:25:470:08:19155
32 Katarina Mueller
CR
27F VancouverWA0:21:3500:21:410:06:59221
33 Kelly Adamsin
CR
54FCamasWA0:21:4000:24:490:08:00244
34 Silas Shields
CR
27M  0:21:5700:21:570:07:05122
35 Lukas Otoupal
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:22:1200:23:380:07:37532
36 Michael Lerner
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:22:1600:23:420:07:39634
37 Ian Ryan
CR
72M  0:22:2200:30:230:09:482138
38 Spencer Fredrickson
CR
32M VancouverWA0:22:3400:22:340:07:17324
39 Ethan Altman
CR
46MRidgefieldWA0:22:3700:24:230:07:52138
40 Bret Lautt
CR
42M VancouverWA0:22:4400:23:370:07:37131
41 Lou Diaz
CR
62M VancouverWA0:22:4600:27:470:08:58287
42 Aaron Odem
CR
35M  0:22:5000:22:550:07:24128
43 Michael Mckinney
CR
50M VancouverWA0:22:5800:25:430:08:18253
44 Aaron Stinson
CR
57MRidgefieldWA0:22:5900:26:500:08:39175
45 Lindsey Essex
CR
13FEnumclawWA0:23:0500:24:440:07:59242
46 Elizabeth Flynn
CR
39FRidgefieldWA0:23:2600:24:240:07:52139
47 Luke Stirling
CR
9M  0:23:2600:28:400:09:152102
48 Jack Held
CR
9MRidgefieldWA0:23:3000:28:450:09:163105
49 Parker Simons
CR
12M  0:23:3000:26:050:08:25761
50 Maelle Miller
CR
11F VancouverWA0:23:3100:26:320:08:34470
51 Hugo Lapie
CR
29M PortlandOR0:23:3300:23:330:07:36230
52 Anna Otoupal
CR
45FRidgefieldWA0:23:3800:25:530:08:21156
53 Justin Scuetze
CR
31MRidgefieldWA0:23:4300:23:430:07:39435
54 Ty Dalley
CR
20MRidgefieldWA0:23:5500:23:550:07:43236
55 Joseph Ohama
CR
54M  0:23:5900:26:510:08:40376
56 Noah Altman
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:23:5900:24:480:07:591443
57 Staci Bradshaw
CR
27F VancouverWA0:24:0200:24:080:07:47337
58 Terri Cochran
CR
56F  0:24:0400:28:550:09:202110
59 Isabella Lautt
CR
12F VancouverWA0:24:0600:26:240:08:31368
60 Andrea Sayler
CR
45F VancouverWA0:24:0600:26:230:08:31267
61 Nick Sabo
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:24:0900:25:190:08:101548
62 Paige Jones
CR
16F  0:24:1500:24:510:08:01245
63 Drew Puckett
CR
47M PortlandOR0:24:2000:26:140:08:28265
64 Marie Wodaege
CR
66F WoodlandWA0:24:2300:32:440:10:341179
65 Teresa Overall
CR
49F VancouverWA0:24:2600:27:430:08:56386
66 Dan Sorensen
CR
37MRidgefieldWA0:24:2600:24:520:08:01246
67 Alex Otoupal
CR
45MRidgefieldWA0:24:2700:26:200:08:30366
68 Muriel Walsh
CR
61F Battle GroundWA0:24:2800:30:590:09:591148
69 Josh Beu
CR
34MRidgefieldWA0:24:2900:24:290:07:54541
70 Bryton Nesland
CR
10MCamasWA0:24:3100:28:520:09:1910108
71 Brian Harris
CR
50MRidgfieldWA0:24:3900:27:360:08:54484
72 John Hughel
CR
57M VancouverWA0:24:4000:28:470:09:172106
73 Adam Christy
CR
37MRidgefieldWA0:24:5600:25:220:08:11350
74 Aiden Vega-langard
CR
10MRidgefieldWA0:24:5800:29:240:09:2911117
75 Jimmy Aslam
CR
23MRidgefieldWA0:25:1000:25:100:08:07347
76 Adrianne Agbayani
CR
13F  0:25:1000:26:580:08:42578
77 Papajay Kitchin
CR
71M VancouverWA0:25:1400:34:160:11:033205
78 Peggy Ike
CR
54F VancouverWA0:25:1800:28:580:09:213111
79 Michelle Bradshaw
CR
23FRidgefieldWA0:25:1800:25:240:08:12251
80 Thomas Nick
CR
21M  0:25:1900:25:190:08:10449
81 Aaron Hathaway
CR
36M VancouverWA0:25:2900:25:450:08:18454
82 Jamey Gouin
CR
31MRidgefieldWA0:25:3200:25:320:08:14652
83 Monte Hidden
CR
72MRidgefieldWA0:25:3400:34:430:11:124211
84 Amanda Ronstadt
CR
39FRidgefieldWA0:25:3400:26:380:08:35371
85 Paul Roth
CR
43M VancouverWA0:25:4000:26:400:08:36273
86 Kate Cochell
CR
14F  0:25:4000:26:590:08:42680
87 Rocco Wright
CR
13MRidgefieldWA0:25:4100:27:520:08:59888
88 Lindsey Hathaway
CR
35F VancouverWA0:25:4300:25:570:08:22259
89 Matt Gagliasso
CR
36MRidgefieldWA0:25:4300:25:590:08:23560
90 Mae Otoupal
CR
12FRidgefieldWA0:25:4400:28:120:09:06995
91 Dylan Sanders
CR
12MWashougalWA0:25:4900:28:390:09:159101
92 Will Holden
CR
44MRidgefieldWA0:25:5200:26:530:08:40377
93 Trevis Peterson
CR
32MRidgefieldWA0:25:5500:25:550:08:22757
94 Cece Sayler
CR
18F VancouverWA0:25:5600:26:110:08:27364
95 Elijah Lautt
CR
8M  0:25:5800:33:160:10:445190
96 Kris Krohn
CR
64F VancouverWA0:26:0100:32:570:10:382183
97 Kerry Greenwald
CR
45MRidgefieldWA0:26:0300:28:040:09:03491
98 Julius Agbayani
CR
39M VancouverWA0:26:0900:26:590:08:42679
99 Kailan Manandiw
CR
22M VancouverWA0:26:1000:26:100:08:26563
100 Aileen Flak
CR
13F VancouverWA0:26:1500:28:070:09:04792
1 2 3 4

Race List    Reports    Home