Ridgefield Independence Day 10K



7/4/2017
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Joe Casanova
CR
62M  0:30:3600:37:090:05:5914
2 Craig Hopkins
CR
28M  0:33:3800:33:380:05:2611
3 Peter Birney
CR
32M PortlandOR0:36:2500:36:250:05:5212
4 Kaitlyn Peale
CR
27F  0:36:2900:36:430:05:5513
5 Marnie Allen
CR
51F VancouverWA0:36:4000:41:420:06:4417
6 Jennifer Teppo
CR
58F VancouverWA0:37:1200:44:240:07:10110
7 Chad Knipper
CR
46M  0:38:1700:41:010:06:3716
8 Denzel Lall
CR
22MClackamasOR0:38:3200:38:320:06:1315
9 Michael Stricker
CR
56M VancouverWA0:38:4700:45:010:07:16111
10 Laura Min
CR
28F  0:41:2700:41:440:06:4428
11 Mike Brockman
CR
61M  0:41:5600:50:550:08:13226
12 Mike Dennis
CR
46M  0:42:0500:45:060:07:16212
13 Michael Street
CR
31M  0:43:4400:43:440:07:0329
14 Ed Lalonde
CR
64M VancouverWA0:44:0700:53:340:08:38333
15 Laura Nelson
CR
60FRidgefieldWA0:44:2300:55:480:09:00142
16 Gunnar Grant
CR
59M Battle GroundWA0:44:5500:54:030:08:43234
17 Greg Pavenport
CR
39M  0:44:5900:46:100:07:27214
18 John Dewitz
CR
49M  0:45:0400:49:470:08:02323
19 Shaun Martin
CR
38MRidgefieldWA0:45:0700:45:570:07:25113
20 Isaac Hebden
CR
39M  0:45:2400:46:340:07:31316
21 Kristina Benedick
CR
37FRidgefieldWA0:45:3400:46:240:07:29115
22 Calvinj Kitchin
CR
69M VancouverWA0:46:0101:01:260:09:55152
23 Peter Armstrong
CR
37M  0:46:2200:46:550:07:34418
24 Ethan Mcquivey
CR
14M VancouverWA0:46:3200:49:190:07:57121
25 Alan Hamilton
CR
56M  0:46:3600:54:050:08:43336
26 Brant Lindquist
CR
33M  0:46:3700:46:370:07:31317
27 Zachary Wheeler
CR
31M  0:47:3200:47:320:07:40419
28 Sonya Langsdorf
CR
50F VancouverWA0:47:3900:54:120:08:45237
29 Nancy Herron
CR
67F Battle GroundWA0:47:5601:03:520:10:18157
30 Ruth Fischer
CR
62F  0:48:4301:01:150:09:53251
31 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
40F Battle GroundWA0:48:4400:50:510:08:12125
32 Michael Cool
CR
30M  0:48:4700:48:470:07:52520
33 Susan Voegele
CR
51F  0:49:1300:55:590:09:02345
34 Dan Sorensen
CR
35MRidgefieldWA0:49:3800:49:380:08:00522
35 Anne Kenney
CR
43FForest GroveOR0:50:3000:52:410:08:30230
36 Sara Draper
CR
31F  0:50:4200:50:420:08:11124
37 Mike Bomar
CR
37M  0:50:5400:51:300:08:18629
38 Bach Chatfield
CR
29M  0:50:5800:50:580:08:13227
39 Will Holden
CR
42M  0:50:5900:52:410:08:30131
40 Nicole Ramby
CR
35F  0:51:0000:51:080:08:15228
41 Ben Fairbanks
CR
41M  0:51:0100:52:420:08:30232
42 Evalynn Woelfel
CR
56FAmboyWA0:51:0601:00:590:09:50250
43 Hannah Ziebell
CR
13F VancouverWA0:51:4400:55:530:09:01244
44 Roselynn Martin
CR
14FRidgefieldWA0:52:0800:55:120:08:54139
45 Rob Ziebell
CR
48M VancouverWA0:52:0900:55:530:09:01443
46 Liza Jones
CR
54F  0:52:2500:59:370:09:37448
47 Madison Hamilton
CR
19F  0:53:4300:54:040:08:43135
48 Paul Corey
CR
46M  0:53:5000:57:410:09:18547
49 Emet Ordway
CR
9M  0:54:1401:05:300:10:34162
50 Jerad Pernsteiner
CR
39M  0:54:1600:55:410:08:59741
51 Amy Ingermanson
CR
23F Battle GroundWA0:54:4300:55:040:08:53138
52 Patrick Woelfel
CR
56MAmboyWA0:55:1901:04:130:10:21458
53 Andrew Haman
CR
33MRidgefieldWA0:55:2700:55:270:08:57640
54 Cherilyn Mitchell
CR
49F VancouverWA0:55:4401:02:490:10:08155
55 Traci Johnson
CR
51F  0:57:1701:05:100:10:31559
56 Terrance Mitchell
CR
28M VancouverWA0:57:1700:57:170:09:14346
57 Constance Cooke
CR
61FWashougalWA0:57:4301:12:340:11:42368
58 Caleb Ordway
CR
11M  0:57:5901:05:300:10:34261
59 Tricia Karnes
CR
22F  0:59:4201:00:050:09:41249
60 Dea Hershey
CR
50F  1:00:2801:08:470:11:06663
61 Terree Marvin
CR
57F WoodlandWA1:00:5701:12:440:11:44369
62 Shannon Schram
CR
38FLa CenterWA1:01:5101:03:290:10:14356
63 Lindsay Dipzinski
CR
34FRidgefieldWA1:01:5701:01:570:09:59253
64 Stacy Sexton
CR
53FBrush PrairieWA1:02:1701:10:510:11:26764
65 Lauren Bergerson
CR
33F Battle GroundWA1:02:4401:02:440:10:07354
66 Jason Ordway
CR
42M  1:03:2301:05:300:10:34360
67 Sandy Sparks
CR
54F WoodlandWA1:03:5701:12:440:11:44870
68 Val Dewitz
CR
44F  1:09:1701:12:180:11:40367
69 Ashley Closson
CR
33FRidgefieldWA1:11:4201:11:420:11:34465
70 Susie Pernsteiner
CR
35F  1:12:0601:12:170:11:39466
71 Jordan Mast
CR
16M  1:15:2601:17:530:12:34171
72 Lynnette Harlow
CR
49FLa CenterWA1:19:4201:29:500:14:29272
73 Nancy Reddish
CR
60F Battle GroundWA1:26:4601:49:050:17:36475
74 Natalie Foster
CR
29FCollege PlaceWA1:48:2101:49:040:17:35374
75 Lauren Bergerson
CR
33F Battle GroundWA1:49:0401:49:040:17:35573
1

Race List    Reports    Home