Girls 3000 Meter Challenge Seaside



9/21/2019
1.86 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Josie Cleveland
CR
0FLebanon 0:13:5200:13:520:07:2711
2 Halle Kerr
CR
0FYamhill-carlton 0:14:2400:14:240:07:4422
3 Sidney Wright
CR
0FMeadowdale 0:14:5200:14:520:07:5933
4 Sadie Galloway
CR
0FMeadowdale 0:14:5500:14:550:08:0144
5 Annica Brattain
CR
0FYamhill-carlton 0:15:3100:15:310:08:2055
6 Diedre Salmon
CR
0FAbbotsford Christian 0:15:3400:15:340:08:2266
7 Laura Gallegos
CR
0FLebanon 0:15:5200:15:520:08:3277
8 Laila Ramirez
CR
0FSandy 0:15:5500:15:550:08:3388
9 Kaia Haintz
CR
0FMaple Ridge 0:16:1000:16:100:08:4199
10 Amanda Hansen
CR
0FSandy 0:16:3500:16:350:08:551010
11 Sara Holland
CR
0FLebanon 0:16:5200:16:520:09:041111
12 Ane Erro
CR
0FSandy 0:16:5500:16:550:09:061212
13 Sara Janesquires
CR
0FLebanon 0:16:5700:16:570:09:071313
14 Elizabeth Martinez
CR
0FYamhill-carlton 0:17:0700:17:070:09:121616
15 Lindsey Shupe
CR
0FSandy 0:17:0700:17:070:09:121514
16 Tressa Hewes
CR
0FEvergreen (vancouver) 0:17:0700:17:070:09:121415
17 Carolina Carrasco
CR
0FCascade 0:17:2100:17:210:09:191717
18 Alayna Farr
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:17:3700:17:370:09:281818
19 Manon Bebin
CR
0FSandy 0:17:4400:17:440:09:321919
20 Teegan Maschke
CR
0FMaple Ridge 0:17:5300:17:530:09:372020
21 Hazel Lam
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:17:5500:17:550:09:382121
22 Avery Roberts
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:18:1000:18:100:09:462222
23 Grace Hegel
CR
0FLebanon 0:18:2100:18:210:09:522323
24 Kaia Maynard
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:18:3100:18:310:09:572424
25 Lucy Holmes
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:18:3200:18:320:09:582525
26 Chrissa Dybwad
CR
0FCentennial 0:18:3300:18:330:09:582626
27 Ellie Nobel
CR
0FSandy 0:19:1900:19:190:10:232727
28 Taryn Weller
CR
0FSandy 0:19:4900:19:490:10:392828
29 Riley Woodral
CR
0FCascade 0:19:5200:19:520:10:412929
30 Gloria Kitanga
CR
0FClackamas 0:19:5900:19:590:10:453030
31 Sadie Latimer
CR
0FLebanon 0:19:5900:19:590:10:453131
32 Tierra Drees
CR
0FRiver Ridge 0:20:0300:20:030:10:473232
33 Rosamarie Fletcher
CR
0FTimberline 0:20:1800:20:180:10:553333
34 Kymora Garcia
CR
0FCentennial 0:20:2300:20:230:10:583434
35 Kaley Heskew
CR
0FCascade 0:20:2800:20:280:11:003535
36 Maia Winans
CR
0FSandy 0:20:2900:20:290:11:003636
37 Sandra Kitanga
CR
0FClackamas 0:20:4400:20:440:11:093737
38 Breonna Ritzma
CR
0FCascade 0:20:5400:20:540:11:143838
39 Jaida Clem
CR
0FEvergreen (vancouver) 0:23:3400:23:340:12:403939
40 Taylor King
CR
0FTimberline 0:27:2800:27:280:14:464040
41 Madelynn Sears
CR
0FSandy 0:30:0100:30:010:16:084141
1

Race List    Reports    Home