Strawberry Field 10K



6/29/2019
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Gary Daubenspeck
CR
51MHood RiverOR0:39:0200:43:280:07:0112
2 Nathan Manderfield
CR
28M PortlandOR0:40:2400:40:240:06:3111
3 Kelsey Kuhns
CR
20F PortlandOR0:44:0700:44:250:07:1013
4 Lucy May
CR
24F PortlandOR0:48:0900:48:270:07:4924
5 Ben Clark
CR
36M PortlandOR0:49:3300:49:470:08:0215
6 Katherine Koon
CR
39F VancouverWA0:50:5000:52:370:08:2916
7 Greg Kuhns
CR
53M PortlandOR0:52:1700:58:130:09:2327
8 Diane Harvey
CR
59FWashougalWA0:58:5301:13:150:11:49120
9 Amber Jackson
CR
46FGoldendaleWA0:59:3401:04:490:10:27111
10 Rebecca Schultz
CR
30F PortlandOR1:00:0901:00:090:09:4218
11 Sarah Butler
CR
34F PortlandOR1:00:4901:00:490:09:4929
12 Alana Barnhardt
CR
45F PortlandOR1:01:4401:07:100:10:50214
13 Pam Mueller
CR
60F VancouverWA1:02:2601:18:290:12:40126
14 Barry Fadness
CR
34M PortlandOR1:03:2801:03:280:10:14110
15 Cindy Berkshire
CR
47FGoldendaleWA1:04:5001:10:310:11:22319
16 Joel Waddington
CR
34MRentonWA1:06:1001:06:100:10:40212
17 Shelley Waddington
CR
31FTacomaWA1:06:1401:06:140:10:41313
18 Polly Goode
CR
38F PortlandOR1:06:2001:08:060:10:59217
19 Douglas Harvey
CR
59MWashougalWA1:06:4001:20:120:12:56127
20 Mirenna Scott
CR
21F PortlandOR1:07:0601:07:320:10:54316
21 Georgia Greenblum
CR
19F PortlandOR1:07:0601:07:320:10:54115
22 Kurt Kunze
CR
60M VancouverWA1:07:2601:21:520:13:12129
23 Christi Kunze
CR
48F VancouverWA1:07:3501:13:310:11:52421
24 Audrey Kelley
CR
30FHermitageTN1:10:0601:10:060:11:18418
25 Amy Alderman
CR
43F PortlandOR1:12:3201:15:410:12:12123
26 Aleah Binkowski-burk
CR
39FGladstoneOR1:13:1701:15:500:12:14324
27 Aaron Foushee
CR
35M PortlandOR1:13:5801:13:580:11:56222
28 Lindsey Graiff
CR
32F Battle GroundWA1:18:2701:18:270:12:39525
29 Yamile Bejarano
CR
36F PortlandOR1:19:5301:20:430:13:01428
30 Ami Trosley
CR
45FStevensonWA1:21:0901:28:170:14:14530
31 Jenny Nelly
CR
61F VancouverWA1:28:2301:51:070:17:55234
32 Bobbi Welch
CR
38F PortlandOR1:29:2501:31:470:14:48531
33 Amanda Fels
CR
36F VancouverWA1:34:0001:34:590:15:19632
34 Victoria Bordelon
CR
41F PortlandOR1:35:4301:39:520:16:06233
35 Lori Cannon
CR
58FCarsonWA1:51:0702:12:350:21:23235
36 Catherine Kitchen
CR
46F PortlandOR2:26:0502:38:560:25:38636
1

Race List    Reports    Home