Clark County Turkey Trot 10K



11/23/2017
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 James Carothers
CR
51M  0:34:5100:38:480:06:1615
2 Shun Yamaguchi
CR
16M  0:35:1600:36:250:05:5212
3 Eric Laurel
CR
31M  0:35:4700:35:470:05:4611
4 Jodie Krueger
CR
56F  0:36:3700:43:410:07:03114
5 Alejandro Fallas
CR
32M  0:36:5900:36:590:05:5823
6 Jon Buel
CR
30M  0:37:4000:37:400:06:0434
7 Nate Copper
CR
15M  0:38:1000:39:530:06:2626
8 Molly Blue
CR
54F  0:38:2400:43:410:07:03113
9 John Pickett
CR
51M  0:38:4400:43:080:06:57212
10 Fionna Fallon
CR
30F  0:39:5800:39:580:06:2717
11 Nicholas Cody
CR
22M  0:40:4500:40:450:06:3418
12 Jon Fritzler
CR
51M  0:41:3500:46:190:07:28322
13 Taylor Hargis
CR
24F  0:41:5100:42:080:06:4819
14 Nick Billings
CR
30M  0:42:2100:42:210:06:50410
15 Coby Gardner
CR
21M  0:42:2100:42:210:06:50211
16 Yuichi Yamaguchi
CR
41M  0:42:4600:44:110:07:08115
17 Scott Robinson
CR
53M  0:42:4800:47:400:07:41431
18 Mike Brockman
CR
61M  0:43:1900:52:350:08:29158
19 Scott Shepherd
CR
45M  0:44:1000:47:200:07:38126
20 Chase Lio
CR
24M  0:44:2800:44:280:07:10316
21 Tait Reimers
CR
38M  0:44:3000:45:200:07:19119
22 Brian Mcelmeel
CR
43M  0:44:5300:46:220:07:29224
23 Sophie Mcdonald
CR
25F  0:44:5800:45:160:07:18118
24 Katelen Phelan
CR
26F  0:44:5800:45:160:07:18217
25 Christopher Amato
CR
15M  0:45:1700:47:190:07:38325
26 David Passauer
CR
27M  0:45:2300:45:230:07:19120
27 Angela Egelston
CR
43F  0:45:3000:47:280:07:39129
28 Barbara Rose
CR
57F  0:45:4700:54:380:08:49271
29 Seth Gamble
CR
26M  0:46:0700:46:070:07:26221
30 Alec Robinson
CR
16M  0:46:0900:47:390:07:41430
31 Caryl Brown
CR
61F  0:46:1300:58:060:09:221105
32 Chelsea Olson
CR
31F  0:46:2000:46:200:07:28223
33 Caden Ashworth
CR
11M  0:46:5600:53:010:08:33160
34 Jessica Johansson
CR
27F  0:47:0800:47:260:07:39328
35 Jose Torres
CR
48M  0:47:1300:50:360:08:10242
36 Chris Young
CR
23M  0:47:2300:47:230:07:39427
37 Mike Harter
CR
47M  0:47:2700:50:500:08:12345
38 Nathan Nelson
CR
39M  0:47:3100:48:450:07:52233
39 Rachel Yonemura
CR
22F  0:47:5000:48:080:07:46232
40 Matthew Cardiff
CR
47M  0:48:2200:51:490:08:21448
41 Peggy Ike
CR
53F  0:48:3400:55:150:08:55280
42 Samuel Wallin
CR
42M  0:48:4600:50:230:08:08338
43 Brad Wood
CR
41M  0:48:4700:50:240:08:08439
44 Miles Tillman
CR
30M  0:48:5200:48:520:07:53534
45 James Mccartney
CR
53M  0:48:5300:54:260:08:47569
46 Tyler Chavers
CR
47M  0:49:0400:52:350:08:29557
47 Marty Porter
CR
42M  0:49:1200:50:500:08:12544
48 Sally Anderson
CR
17F  0:49:3300:50:320:08:09141
49 Dana Stern
CR
41F  0:49:4200:51:520:08:22250
50 Kelly Irving
CR
37F  0:49:4800:50:430:08:11143
51 Anna Robison-mathes
CR
28F  0:49:5700:50:170:08:07537
52 Sarah Mathes
CR
28F  0:49:5700:50:160:08:06435
53 Daniel Jordan
CR
34M  0:50:1700:50:170:08:07636
54 Shawn Miller
CR
31M  0:50:2500:50:250:08:08740
55 Robin Yakhour
CR
50F  0:50:3000:57:260:09:163100
56 Chad Veach
CR
37M  0:50:3000:51:050:08:14347
57 Roberto Rodriguez
CR
40M  0:50:4700:52:280:08:28656
58 Doug Mehaffey
CR
55M  0:50:5300:59:030:09:311120
59 David Kuntz
CR
59M  0:50:5401:01:140:09:532143
60 Alex Hamilton
CR
23M  0:50:5900:50:590:08:13546
61 Justin Ashworth
CR
40M  0:51:2000:53:020:08:33761
62 Mindy Harter
CR
47F  0:51:2500:55:570:09:01186
63 Gabrielle Whitman
CR
28F  0:51:3000:51:500:08:22649
64 Makenna John
CR
17F  0:51:4400:52:460:08:31259
65 Heather Johnson
CR
42F  0:51:4700:54:020:08:43366
66 Madison Porter
CR
21F  0:51:4800:52:090:08:25351
67 Renae Thompson
CR
36F  0:51:5100:52:240:08:27255
68 Richard Lesperance
CR
48M  0:52:0700:55:510:09:00684
69 Thaddeus Kieswether
CR
21M  0:52:0900:52:090:08:25652
70 Dianna Chou
CR
32F  0:52:1600:52:160:08:26353
71 Jordan Giza
CR
24M  0:52:1900:52:190:08:26754
72 Sherri Carothers
CR
42F  0:52:3300:54:490:08:51474
73 Pat Dillon
CR
46M  0:52:3800:56:230:09:06792
74 Adam Comella
CR
39M  0:52:4600:54:080:08:44467
75 Connie Belmont
CR
29F  0:52:4800:53:090:08:34762
76 Kayla Robertson
CR
28F  0:52:5400:53:150:08:35864
77 Nicole Shelton
CR
40F  0:53:0400:55:220:08:56581
78 Kalliah Mccartney
CR
25F  0:53:1000:53:310:08:38965
79 Roger Robertson
CR
29M  0:53:1100:53:110:08:35363
80 Cal Crawford
CR
63M  0:53:1401:04:380:10:252156
81 Leigh Morlock
CR
42F  0:53:1500:55:340:08:58683
82 Mariella Pachl
CR
59F  0:53:2101:06:220:10:423165
83 Esther Barnard
CR
48F  0:53:3400:58:160:09:242110
84 Kelli Mcsheehy
CR
48F  0:53:4900:58:330:09:273116
85 Susie Roll
CR
48F  0:53:5500:58:390:09:284117
86 Hanna Veysey
CR
27F  0:54:0100:54:220:08:461068
87 Mary Kashurba
CR
62F  0:54:1201:08:080:10:592175
88 Jones Holly
CR
27F  0:54:2200:54:430:08:501172
89 David Bower
CR
35M  0:54:2900:54:290:08:47570
90 Atticus Green
CR
29M  0:54:4900:54:490:08:51473
91 Steffan Wirtanen
CR
26M  0:54:5600:54:560:08:52575
92 Grant Matsuo
CR
24M  0:54:5800:54:580:08:52876
93 Alexis Rife
CR
31F  0:55:1000:55:100:08:54477
94 Constantine Khrulev
CR
35M  0:55:1100:55:110:08:54679
95 Beth Zirbes
CR
33F  0:55:1100:55:110:08:54578
96 Erin Lebsack
CR
28F  0:55:1200:55:340:08:581282
97 Juli Campos
CR
42F  0:55:1400:57:370:09:187101
98 Keri Comella
CR
36F  0:55:1600:55:510:09:00385
99 Paige Stuebe
CR
48F  0:55:1801:00:100:09:425134
100 Wendy Chou
CR
43F  0:55:2400:57:480:09:198103
1 2 3

Race List    Reports    Home