Ugly Sweater 10K Run



12/1/2018
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Austin Vega
CR
15M  0:36:5000:38:300:06:1322
2 Rolf Vellek
CR
49M VancouverWA0:37:0300:40:560:06:3614
3 Ethan Mcquivey
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:37:1600:38:290:06:1211
4 Ian Abrams
CR
18M  0:38:2800:39:010:06:1833
5 Gregory Smith
CR
47M VancouverWA0:41:0300:43:590:07:0626
6 Mark Staub
CR
62M VancouverWA0:41:0700:49:550:08:03117
7 Nancy Herron
CR
69F Battle GroundWA0:42:2700:59:360:09:37132
8 Pam Mckinney
CR
50F VancouverWA0:42:3000:48:210:07:48111
9 Charles Newton
CR
30MRidgefieldWA0:42:4300:42:430:06:5315
10 William Herlin
CR
51MWilsonvilleOR0:43:1700:48:120:07:46110
11 Daniel Friesz
CR
46M VancouverWA0:43:4400:46:520:07:3337
12 Edward Lalonde
CR
66M VancouverWA0:46:0500:58:490:09:29131
13 Ben Stark
CR
42MCamasWA0:46:2600:47:590:07:4419
14 Tom Hagley
CR
50M VancouverWA0:46:4700:52:060:08:24219
15 E Johnson
CR
15F VancouverWA0:46:5500:48:550:07:53115
16 Peggy Ike
CR
54F VancouverWA0:46:5800:53:250:08:37222
17 Travis Head
CR
36M VancouverWA0:47:2300:47:370:07:4118
18 Bryan Shull
CR
49M VancouverWA0:47:5800:52:590:08:33420
19 Nathaniel Johnson
CR
18M VancouverWA0:48:0500:48:460:07:52412
20 Krista Pearson
CR
37F VancouverWA0:48:3000:49:240:07:58216
21 Nicholas Gosling
CR
36M PortlandOR0:48:3500:48:490:07:52214
22 Ariel Gosling
CR
35F  0:48:4000:48:480:07:52113
23 Susan Knable
CR
70FVancouverVT0:49:1501:10:050:11:18144
24 Julie Watson
CR
41FYacoltWA0:49:4400:51:530:08:22118
25 Julie Herlin
CR
53FWilsonvilleOR0:50:1500:57:090:09:13327
26 Patricia Nuzzo
CR
58F VancouverWA0:50:5501:00:460:09:48133
27 Keli Hancock
CR
47FKelso 0:51:2600:55:580:09:02125
28 Dave Josephson
CR
54MYacoltWA0:52:3700:58:360:09:27330
29 Ariel Griffith
CR
16FRidgefieldWA0:52:4700:54:210:08:46223
30 Eric Rouse
CR
44MCamasWA0:53:1500:55:010:08:52224
31 Nicholaus Townsend-falck
CR
24MTacomaWA0:53:1700:53:170:08:36121
32 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
41F VancouverWA0:53:4300:56:020:09:02226
33 Mechele Knable
CR
55F Battle GroundWA0:54:4301:05:170:10:32236
34 Chris Curry
CR
44MRidgefieldWA0:56:0100:57:530:09:20329
35 Diana Shaw
CR
62F VancouverWA0:56:4001:11:150:11:29248
36 Dixie Bever
CR
60F VancouverWA0:56:4001:11:140:11:29147
37 Scott Oleary
CR
33M VancouverWA0:57:2100:57:210:09:15228
38 Ruth Beggs
CR
57F  0:57:4501:08:540:11:07339
39 Cheryl Raeburn
CR
62F VancouverWA0:58:3701:13:410:11:53354
40 Doug Bohu
CR
60M  0:58:4601:11:210:11:31249
41 Stephen Pearson
CR
36M VancouverWA1:01:4301:02:010:10:00334
42 Hannah Olson
CR
24F TigardOR1:01:5801:02:220:10:04135
43 Kristin Huggins
CR
46F  1:03:2101:08:550:11:07240
44 Jennifer Williamson
CR
39F VancouverWA1:04:0801:06:220:10:42337
45 Jessika Oxford
CR
47FCamasWA1:04:1801:09:580:11:17341
46 Sandra Mills
CR
34FUniversity PlaceWA1:06:2401:06:240:10:43138
47 Krista Kaysner
CR
44F VancouverWA1:08:1301:11:110:11:29345
48 Cynthia Mitchell
CR
49F VancouverWA1:08:5501:17:410:12:32456
49 Krista Hildebrand
CR
31FWashougalWA1:09:5801:09:580:11:17242
50 Helen Steelman
CR
33FWashougalWA1:09:5901:09:590:11:17343
51 Ardara Farmer
CR
34F VancouverWA1:11:1401:11:140:11:29446
52 Trisha Hildreth
CR
33FSan FranciscoCA1:11:2201:11:220:11:31550
53 Maysee Salleva
CR
32F VancouverWA1:11:2301:11:230:11:31651
54 Alycia Oleary
CR
33F VancouverWA1:11:2401:11:240:11:31853
55 Alyssa Fuggiti
CR
31F  1:11:2401:11:240:11:31752
56 Jonathan Lieberman
CR
46MSpring LakeNJ1:14:5101:20:120:12:56558
57 Krisma Desportes
CR
38F VancouverWA1:15:4001:17:410:12:32455
58 Kelly Herron
CR
38F VancouverWA1:18:0601:20:100:12:56557
1

Race List    Reports    Home