Ugly Sweater 10K Run



12/2/2017
6.2 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Robert Roper
CR
41M VancouverWA0:38:5400:40:120:06:2911
2 Mark Staub
CR
61M VancouverWA0:40:5100:49:360:08:0017
3 Ian Abrams
CR
17M  0:41:1200:42:080:06:4812
4 Andy Hunter
CR
15M  0:41:4200:43:340:07:0223
5 Mike Minnick
CR
66M VancouverWA0:43:0200:54:550:08:52118
6 Isac Robinson
CR
16M Battle GroundWA0:43:3400:44:590:07:1534
7 Lisa Wourms
CR
49FCamasWA0:45:2400:51:110:08:15112
8 Laura Nelson
CR
60FRidgefieldWA0:46:0600:57:570:09:21123
9 Doug Bohn
CR
59MHood RiverOR0:46:1100:55:340:08:58119
10 Austin Vega
CR
14M  0:46:1700:49:040:07:5515
11 Nancy Herron
CR
68F Battle GroundWA0:47:0401:02:430:10:07129
12 Noah Altman
CR
14MRidgefieldWA0:47:0700:49:570:08:0328
13 Elba Benzler
CR
49MYacoltWA0:48:1200:53:150:08:35115
14 Kandice Marks
CR
35F VancouverWA0:49:2000:49:280:07:5916
15 Tommy Hatcher
CR
45MBrush PrairieWA0:49:5100:53:250:08:37216
16 Missy Watkins
CR
20FLa CenterWA0:49:5500:50:140:08:0619
17 Avery Sampson
CR
28F VancouverWA0:49:5500:50:150:08:06110
18 Beatrice Bremer
CR
23FRidgefieldWA0:50:0600:50:260:08:08211
19 Krista Pearson
CR
36F VancouverWA0:50:3900:51:110:08:15213
20 Laura Meyers
CR
31F  0:52:2400:52:240:08:27114
21 Spencer Hess
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:52:2700:54:480:08:50417
22 Diana Shaw
CR
61F  0:53:4701:07:380:10:54234
23 Stephen Pearson
CR
35M VancouverWA0:56:0700:56:070:09:03120
24 Kelsey Oleary
CR
26FRidgefieldWA0:56:0800:56:310:09:07221
25 Kenzie Parrish
CR
25F TigardOR0:56:2000:56:420:09:09322
26 Kara Ruzicka
CR
36FRidgefieldWA0:58:2000:58:560:09:30328
27 Morgan Zerbach
CR
28FRidgefieldWA0:58:2700:58:500:09:29526
28 Jillian Hall
CR
27FTacomaWA0:58:2700:58:500:09:29427
29 Helen Steelman
CR
32FWashougalWA0:58:2700:58:270:09:26224
30 Jamie Boyle
CR
33FRidgefieldWA0:58:4900:58:490:09:29325
31 Vanessa Lahuis
CR
40F VancouverWA1:02:3201:05:150:10:31130
32 Emily Smith
CR
40F BeavertonOR1:04:0401:06:510:10:47231
33 Anna Alexander
CR
44F VancouverWA1:04:4401:07:320:10:54333
34 I-hsin Song
CR
35F PortlandOR1:06:4301:06:530:10:47432
35 Tiffani Lopez
CR
46FRidgefieldWA1:07:1101:13:060:11:47235
36 Tiffany Wooster
CR
48F  1:08:1001:14:100:11:58337
37 Lynette Hawkins
CR
59F PortlandOR1:08:3201:25:150:13:45239
38 Pam Miller
CR
55FBeavercreekOR1:11:2601:25:140:13:45138
39 Lindsey Middlemas
CR
37F VancouverWA1:12:1101:13:310:11:51536
40 Linda Sullivan
CR
57FRidgefieldWA1:16:0901:30:510:14:39341
41 Starr Fox
CR
38F VancouverWA1:28:2701:30:480:14:39640
1

Race List    Reports    Home