Ugly Sweater 5K Run



12/2/2017
3.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Judy Green
CR
64F VancouverWA0:17:1800:21:540:07:0419
2 Micah Abrams
CR
13M  0:18:2300:19:570:06:2611
3 Enrico Ganz
CR
13MHillsboroOR0:18:4500:20:210:06:3423
4 Scott Gullickson
CR
53MRidgefieldWA0:19:2300:21:420:07:0018
5 Niyonzima Jeandedieu
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:19:3100:20:110:06:3112
6 Mason Barry
CR
15M  0:19:4000:20:370:06:3924
7 Shaun Martin
CR
38MRidgefieldWA0:20:0900:20:390:06:4015
8 Caden Ashworth
CR
11M Battle GroundWA0:20:2700:23:180:07:31411
9 Bradley Ganz
CR
56M  0:20:3500:24:010:07:45115
10 Roselynn Martin
CR
15FRidgefieldWA0:20:4100:21:260:06:5516
11 Kelly Cole
CR
39F VancouverWA0:20:4400:21:360:06:5817
12 John Dewitz
CR
49M  0:21:1200:23:340:07:36113
13 Antony Ganz
CR
13MHillsboroOR0:21:2100:23:100:07:28310
14 Ken Andrews
CR
62M VancouverWA0:21:5900:26:500:08:39132
15 Alex Recker
CR
11MRidgefieldWA0:22:1100:25:180:08:10519
16 Noah Swenson
CR
10M  0:22:2700:26:250:08:31626
17 Layla Melvin
CR
11F  0:22:5200:25:480:08:19122
18 Will Holden
CR
43MRidgefieldWA0:22:5400:23:480:07:40114
19 Terri Cochran
CR
55F  0:23:1200:27:520:08:59138
20 Cameron Bosell
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:23:2800:24:160:07:50317
21 Sam Mathews
CR
33MRidgefieldWA0:23:3000:23:300:07:35112
22 Destry Roper
CR
36F VancouverWA0:23:3900:24:030:07:45216
23 Adelynn Hayesq
CR
15FRidgefieldWA0:23:5700:24:490:08:00218
24 Eileen Kuffner
CR
48F PortlandOR0:24:1800:26:370:08:35128
25 Matthew Conrad
CR
15MRidgefieldWA0:24:2100:25:310:08:14420
26 Terry Bennett
CR
46MRidgefieldWA0:24:2700:26:210:08:30225
27 Sherri Mcmillan
CR
47F VancouverWA0:24:2900:26:490:08:39231
28 Jennifer Brooks
CR
40F Battle GroundWA0:24:3300:25:470:08:19121
29 Tim Shell
CR
56MRidgefieldWA0:24:4000:28:470:09:17240
30 Garin Meier
CR
12M  0:24:4300:27:260:08:51937
31 Nick Sabo
CR
13MRidgefieldWA0:25:1000:27:180:08:48836
32 Dustin Bobaack
CR
14M  0:25:1100:26:490:08:39730
33 Marlene Ashworth
CR
36F Battle GroundWA0:25:2300:25:480:08:19323
34 Deborah Simons
CR
36F  0:25:3100:25:560:08:22424
35 Marie Woodaege
CR
64F WoodlandWA0:25:3800:32:280:10:28257
36 Luc Bennett
CR
16MRidgefieldWA0:25:5800:26:510:08:40534
37 Shawn Dodd
CR
38M  0:26:0900:26:480:08:39329
38 Aaron Hathaway
CR
35M VancouverWA0:26:2000:26:260:08:32227
39 Lynn Hunt
CR
58FRidgefieldWA0:26:3000:31:500:10:16252
40 Lindsey Hathaway
CR
34F VancouverWA0:26:4900:26:500:08:39133
41 Charlene Bluth
CR
50F VancouverWA0:26:5500:30:500:09:57147
42 Aidan Tiffany
CR
18M  0:26:5600:27:180:08:48635
43 Kaela Kikawa
CR
14FRidgefieldWA0:27:2600:28:510:09:18242
44 Mechele Knable
CR
54FBattlegroundWA0:27:2800:31:270:10:09250
45 Deb Kitchen
CR
54F WoodlandWA0:27:4000:31:410:10:13351
46 Tracy Whitmore
CR
46F  0:28:0600:30:470:09:56346
47 Kevin Kikawa
CR
37MRidgefieldWA0:28:2100:28:510:09:18441
48 Helen Shell
CR
19FRidgefieldWA0:28:3300:28:400:09:15339
49 Linda King
CR
71F  0:28:3500:40:590:13:131111
50 Anja Felton
CR
46F  0:28:4200:31:260:10:08449
51 Chris Schwenneker
CR
45MRidgefieldWA0:28:4700:31:010:10:00348
52 Paige Kenney
CR
11F  0:28:5400:32:360:10:31459
53 Rosey Kofstad
CR
35FAmboyWA0:28:5800:29:140:09:26543
54 Chris Sabo
CR
50MRidgefieldWA0:29:0200:32:310:10:29258
55 Allyson Ames
CR
28F  0:29:0900:29:170:09:27144
56 Barbara Cochran
CR
44F VancouverWA0:29:1500:30:420:09:54245
57 Leanne Bremer
CR
54FRidgefieldWA0:29:2400:33:390:10:51465
58 Greg Pathemer
CR
55MWashougalWA0:29:5000:34:490:11:14370
59 Jodi Fontyn
CR
53F  0:29:5700:34:180:11:04567
60 Julie Blair
CR
46F VancouverWA0:30:1900:33:120:10:42561
61 Jonah Bernatz
CR
14M WoodlandWA0:30:2200:32:190:10:261055
62 Judy Green
CR
64F VancouverWA0:30:3300:38:410:12:293100
63 Amanda Swenson
CR
40F  0:30:4200:32:140:10:24354
64 Anikait Antal
CR
11F  0:30:5000:34:460:11:13569
65 Emma Bennett
CR
14FRidgefieldWA0:30:5000:32:250:10:27356
66 Trisha Cathey
CR
39FRidgefieldWA0:30:5700:32:140:10:24653
67 Anne Kenney
CR
44FRidgefieldWA0:31:4000:33:150:10:43462
68 Lacey Brown
CR
42FRossmoorCA0:31:4600:33:210:10:45564
69 Sean Mcintosh
CR
51M VancouverWA0:32:0700:35:570:11:36378
70 Ryder Tanne
CR
8M  0:32:2700:41:340:13:241115
71 Amy Richards
CR
36F PortlandOR0:32:3200:33:050:10:40760
72 Charlie Harris
CR
11MRidgefieldWA0:32:4400:37:190:12:021391
73 Tonette Sweet
CR
50FWashougalWA0:32:4400:37:280:12:05693
74 Jill Salmon
CR
36F WoodlandWA0:32:4700:33:200:10:45863
75 Sejal Antal
CR
13F  0:32:4800:35:070:11:20672
76 Jennifer Mcintosh
CR
48F VancouverWA0:32:5100:35:580:11:36679
77 Janet Godsil
CR
53F VancouverWA0:33:2100:38:110:12:19798
78 Kinora Hayes
CR
14FRidgefieldWA0:33:3100:35:150:11:22773
79 Valerie Dewitz
CR
45F  0:33:3300:36:440:11:51784
80 Harprit Antal
CR
39F  0:33:4000:35:040:11:19971
81 Jennifer Dollina
CR
47FWest RichlandWA0:33:4300:36:550:11:55886
82 Cindy Jurgenson
CR
54FPortland Or 97206 0:33:4900:38:430:12:298101
83 Terri Baker
CR
52F  0:33:5000:38:440:12:309102
84 Caleb Dodd
CR
14M  0:33:5000:36:010:11:371181
85 Randy Foster
CR
36M VancouverWA0:33:5500:34:160:11:03566
86 Cherise Currie
CR
45FBattlegroundWA0:33:5600:37:090:11:59988
87 Nikki Paulson
CR
41F PortlandOR0:34:1200:35:550:11:35775
88 Vanessa Curry
CR
40F PortlandOR0:34:1300:35:550:11:35676
89 Roberta Hansen
CR
58F WoodlandWA0:34:1400:41:070:13:163112
90 Mary Sabo
CR
47FRidgefieldWA0:34:1400:37:290:12:061094
91 Amie Lenzi
CR
47F  0:34:1400:37:290:12:061195
92 Blake Bobaack
CR
13M  0:34:1800:37:130:12:001289
93 Selina Foster
CR
32F VancouverWA0:34:3200:34:320:11:09268
94 Coleman Simmons
CR
9MRidgefieldWA0:34:3900:42:230:13:402117
95 Deanna Green
CR
53F  0:34:4500:39:470:12:5010107
96 Megan Usher
CR
37F PortlandOR0:35:0400:35:560:11:351077
97 Jeff Sainsbury
CR
44M  0:35:1600:36:380:11:49283
98 Jennifer Morey
CR
43FBattlegroundWA0:35:2100:37:070:11:58887
99 Abby Havig
CR
7F VancouverWA0:35:2400:43:170:13:581119
100 Debbie Whipple
CR
39F WoodlandWA0:35:4700:37:160:12:011190
1 2

Race List    Reports    Home