Vancouver Lake Half Run



2/25/2018
13.1 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jared Carson
CR
31M PortlandOR1:07:4201:07:420:05:1011
2 Ahrlin Bauman
CR
45M VancouverWA1:08:4801:13:100:05:3516
3 Patrick Reaves
CR
33M PortlandOR1:08:5101:08:510:05:1522
4 Chris Yates
CR
29M PortlandOR1:09:1801:09:180:05:1713
5 Chris Platano
CR
29M PortlandOR1:09:3801:09:380:05:1924
6 Eric Hartmann
CR
50M PortlandOR1:11:1101:18:390:06:00110
7 Jordan Welling
CR
29M PortlandOR1:11:4401:11:440:05:2935
8 Matthew Wolpert
CR
41MOgdenUT1:12:2701:14:180:05:4017
9 Alejandro Fallas
CR
32M PortlandOR1:17:4301:17:430:05:5638
10 Evan Price
CR
26MCentervilleOH1:18:3701:18:370:06:0049
11 Aaron Larkin
CR
25M  1:23:0101:23:010:06:20511
12 Peter Knowles
CR
55MWhite SalmonWA1:23:4301:36:230:07:21135
13 Derrick Rubalcava
CR
22M VancouverWA1:23:4801:23:480:06:24112
14 Jessie Rubalcava
CR
49M VancouverWA1:24:4801:32:590:07:06531
15 Robert Roper
CR
41M VancouverWA1:24:5301:27:030:06:39214
16 Thomas Kovaric
CR
68M VancouverWA1:24:5901:47:340:08:13174
17 Rolf Vellek
CR
48M VancouverWA1:25:3101:30:560:06:56223
18 William Barry
CR
46M BeavertonOR1:26:1501:31:430:07:00325
19 Melissa Hand
CR
30F TigardOR1:26:2801:26:280:06:36113
20 Rohit Grover
CR
42MWest LinnOR1:26:3401:28:460:06:47317
21 David Hume
CR
46M TigardOR1:26:4301:32:130:07:02429
22 Michael Allen
CR
44M BeavertonOR1:26:5001:29:030:06:48419
23 Michael Thelander
CR
30M PortlandOR1:27:1301:27:130:06:39415
24 Christa Meyer
CR
36F PortlandOR1:27:2601:27:430:06:42116
25 Scott Goodrich
CR
42MCamasWA1:27:3301:29:470:06:51520
26 William Toepper
CR
59M PortlandOR1:27:5101:44:500:08:00363
27 Kelly Cole
CR
39F VancouverWA1:28:0101:30:240:06:54222
28 Aurelien Mozipo
CR
47M PortlandOR1:28:1401:33:490:07:10632
29 Amelia Pullen
CR
16FWashougalWA1:28:3201:31:530:07:01128
30 Tom Burns
CR
65MBrush PrairieWA1:28:5101:52:270:08:35292
31 Jaysun Pyatt
CR
43M VancouverWA1:28:5501:31:110:06:58624
32 Casey Kemp
CR
30M VancouverWA1:28:5701:28:570:06:47518
33 Tom Lin
CR
37MCanbyOR1:29:3001:29:530:06:52121
34 Mike Floyd
CR
49M VancouverWA1:29:3301:38:110:07:30741
35 John Stirniman
CR
61M VancouverWA1:30:1201:48:370:08:17177
36 Aiden Pullen
CR
18MWashougalWA1:30:2001:31:520:07:01127
37 Don Jenkins
CR
55MLongviewWA1:30:5101:44:360:07:59262
38 Daniel Catchpole
CR
49MLa CenterWA1:31:1101:39:580:07:38848
39 Aaron Poynton
CR
36M PortlandOR1:31:5001:31:500:07:01226
40 Katie Murphy
CR
27F PortlandOR1:31:5001:32:470:07:05130
41 Yun Chong
CR
57MCamasWA1:31:5601:45:510:08:05469
42 David Hiller
CR
60M TigardOR1:33:1301:52:150:08:34290
43 Lynnette Nguyen
CR
45F PortlandOR1:33:1901:40:450:07:41151
44 Tom Gordon
CR
53M PortlandOR1:33:3001:43:190:07:53258
45 Courtney Black
CR
39FMaple ValleyWA1:33:4601:36:190:07:21334
46 Ed Lalonde
CR
65M VancouverWA1:33:5001:58:460:09:043115
47 Kyle Ganoung
CR
17M VancouverWA1:34:3301:36:590:07:24236
48 Rob Frank
CR
65MBanksOR1:34:3301:59:400:09:084117
49 Nancy Fisher
CR
50F BeavertonOR1:35:0501:47:180:08:11172
50 Leah Brown
CR
30F PortlandOR1:35:1001:35:100:07:16233
51 Michelle Martin
CR
42F PortlandOR1:35:1401:38:370:07:32144
52 Michael Schrift
CR
51M BeavertonOR1:35:1701:45:170:08:02366
53 Anita Burkard
CR
54FCamasWA1:35:1901:47:330:08:13273
54 Randy Baker
CR
50M VancouverWA1:35:4201:45:450:08:04468
55 Colin Brown
CR
46MSherwoodOR1:35:4901:41:530:07:47953
56 Jeremy Abegglen
CR
17M VancouverWA1:35:5601:38:230:07:31342
57 Ben Stark
CR
41MCamasWA1:36:0801:38:350:07:32743
58 Shuan Martin
CR
39MRidgefieldWA1:36:1201:37:580:07:29340
59 Christine Meyer
CR
37FRidgefieldWA1:36:5101:37:560:07:29539
60 Kristin Legrand
CR
36FCamasWA1:37:0001:37:180:07:26437
61 Brian Graham
CR
40MCamasWA1:37:0801:39:370:07:36847
62 Jere Dietz
CR
26M PortlandOR1:37:1801:37:180:07:26638
63 Angela Zimmerman
CR
56F Lake OswegoOR1:37:2601:55:180:08:481102
64 Philip Mcguigan
CR
57MSherwoodOR1:37:3901:52:260:08:35591
65 Mike Grimshaw
CR
52M VancouverWA1:37:4501:48:010:08:15576
66 Abby Knight
CR
23F VancouverWA1:37:5401:38:540:07:33145
67 Natalie Aten
CR
39F VancouverWA1:38:0401:40:450:07:41750
68 Juli Adelman
CR
37F PortlandOR1:38:0901:39:130:07:34646
69 Mathew Cardial
CR
16M VancouverWA1:38:1001:41:440:07:46452
70 Adam Havens
CR
46M PortlandOR1:38:2001:44:340:07:591061
71 Ken Andrews
CR
62M VancouverWA1:38:2201:58:270:09:033112
72 Brenda Fick
CR
54FMeridianID1:39:0201:51:450:08:32389
73 Henk Stander
CR
45M BeavertonOR1:39:0801:45:250:08:031167
74 David King
CR
57M VancouverWA1:39:2801:54:320:08:45699
75 Jack Dojan
CR
44M VancouverWA1:39:4201:42:150:07:48955
76 Mark Curtiss
CR
35M PortlandOR1:40:0201:40:020:07:38449
77 Tamara Merriam
CR
57F Battle GroundWA1:40:2001:58:440:09:042113
78 Kimberley Ellis
CR
45F VancouverWA1:41:2901:49:330:08:22279
79 Erin Karrigan
CR
46F TigardOR1:41:3701:49:420:08:22381
80 Jay Vachhani
CR
33MOrland ParkIL1:42:0601:42:060:07:48654
81 Kyle Bisch
CR
31M VancouverWA1:42:1701:42:170:07:48756
82 Lisa Turner
CR
50F PortlandOR1:42:1901:55:270:08:494103
83 Liam Hagerty
CR
21M VancouverWA1:42:5801:42:580:07:52257
84 Sean Henry
CR
48MCamasWA1:43:0901:49:410:08:221280
85 Wendy Castillo
CR
44F VancouverWA1:43:1501:46:550:08:10271
86 Jacob Fertick
CR
18M VancouverWA1:43:1701:45:020:08:01564
87 Ilsa Bruer
CR
35F PortlandOR1:43:3001:43:300:07:54859
88 Tricia Collier
CR
56FWest LinnOR1:43:3802:02:380:09:223126
89 Tim Cook
CR
49M VancouverWA1:43:4801:53:480:08:411496
90 Lap Lai
CR
62M BeavertonOR1:43:5202:05:050:09:334135
91 Jeff Odell
CR
44MSherwoodOR1:44:0701:46:470:08:091070
92 Scott Tuttle
CR
29MDenverCO1:44:1801:44:180:07:58760
93 Carlos Morales
CR
37MSeattleWA1:44:4601:45:130:08:02565
94 Tim Janesofsky
CR
52MDallasOR1:45:1001:56:120:08:526105
95 Helen Lin
CR
47FHillsboroOR1:45:5901:54:250:08:44498
96 Jay Kitchin
CR
70M VancouverWA1:46:0402:22:000:10:501187
97 Natalie Burkard
CR
26FCamasWA1:46:3001:47:350:08:13275
98 Mariah Jeffrery
CR
38FHillsboroOR1:46:3801:48:400:08:18978
99 Bob Michels
CR
47M VancouverWA1:46:4001:53:250:08:391394
100 Tony Iaccarino
CR
49M PortlandOR1:47:1501:57:350:08:5915109
1 2 3

Race List    Reports    Home