Washougal Dike 3 Mile Run #2



7/18/2018
3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Oscar Bauman
CR
45M VancouverWA0:14:1300:15:190:05:0612
2 Daniel Maton
CR
17MCamasWA0:14:4700:15:070:05:0211
3 Spencer Twyman
CR
16MCamas 0:15:4300:16:150:05:2523
4 Jesse Mcchesney
CR
30M VancouverWA0:16:5100:16:510:05:3714
5 John Stirniman
CR
61M VancouverWA0:17:0700:20:540:06:58112
6 Rolf Vellek
CR
49MVancouver 0:17:1000:19:040:06:2128
7 Spencer Pugh
CR
17M  0:17:3500:17:590:05:5935
8 Joe Kregal
CR
73M PortlandOR0:17:3700:23:550:07:58129
9 Jere Dietz
CR
27M  0:18:0300:18:030:06:0116
10 Ken Mcfadden
CR
50MWashougalWA0:18:0500:20:150:06:45110
11 Ken Stickney
CR
65MVancouver 0:18:1100:23:200:07:47126
12 Emily Phelps
CR
17F  0:18:1700:18:350:06:1217
13 Juan Picho
CR
56M VancouverWA0:18:2600:21:300:07:10113
14 Mark Staub
CR
62M VancouverWA0:18:4900:22:580:07:39221
15 Joe Rowley
CR
64MTroutdaleOR0:18:5600:23:070:07:42322
16 Pam Mckinney
CR
49FVancouver 0:19:1100:21:460:07:15115
17 Don Jenkins
CR
55MLongviewWA0:19:1900:22:320:07:31219
18 Madeleine Sellers
CR
59FStevensonWA0:19:4100:24:400:08:13133
19 Abby Knight
CR
24F  0:20:0500:20:100:06:4319
20 Heather Mcfadden
CR
45FCamas 0:20:0600:22:000:07:20217
21 Lou Diaz
CR
61MVancouver 0:20:1400:24:420:08:14434
22 Branden Chou
CR
14M  0:20:1500:21:340:07:11114
23 Dionicio Siquina
CR
35MVancouver 0:20:3000:20:350:06:52111
24 John Swatosh
CR
61M  0:20:5700:25:340:08:31540
25 Adam Ortega
CR
17M  0:21:1900:21:480:07:16416
26 Richard Harns
CR
44M  0:21:2500:22:150:07:25118
27 Rob Bossert
CR
49MVancouver 0:21:2800:23:510:07:57328
28 Rob Nelly
CR
60M VancouverWA0:21:4000:26:270:08:49645
29 Dave Swenson
CR
51M  0:21:4400:24:200:08:07231
30 Mike Mckinney
CR
49MVancouver 0:21:5100:24:160:08:05430
31 Lori Wallace
CR
61FWashougal 0:21:5300:27:430:09:14150
32 Teresa Phimister
CR
63F VancouverWA0:21:5400:27:440:09:15251
33 Bob Haban
CR
63M  0:21:5700:26:470:08:56746
34 Melvin Hoff
CR
38M VancouverWA0:22:1700:22:500:07:37220
35 Ken Andrews
CR
63M VancouverWA0:22:2200:27:180:09:06848
36 Michelle Maton
CR
50MCamas 0:22:2300:25:040:08:21337
37 Silvia Reyes
CR
44FVancouver 0:22:3400:23:410:07:54127
38 Melissa Peterson
CR
47F  0:23:0800:25:200:08:27338
39 Lindsay Mcchesney
CR
31F VancouverWA0:23:1700:23:170:07:46124
40 Jonathan Graves
CR
31M VancouverWA0:23:1700:23:170:07:46223
41 Sam Matthews
CR
34MVancouver 0:23:2000:23:200:07:47325
42 Kevin Edwards
CR
61M VancouverWA0:23:3700:28:490:09:36954
43 Sarah Abernathy
CR
66F VancouverWA0:24:0200:32:160:10:45164
44 Paul Ruiz
CR
55M VancouverWA0:24:0900:28:110:09:24353
45 Alex Ortega
CR
16MBrush Prairie 0:24:1500:25:040:08:21536
46 Lauren Mahnke
CR
18F VancouverWA0:24:3100:24:450:08:15235
47 Sean Oneal
CR
35M  0:24:3500:24:400:08:13332
48 Tiffany Chou
CR
47FVancouver 0:24:4200:27:030:09:01447
49 Jasen Jackson
CR
39M  0:24:4500:25:320:08:31439
50 Leonard Swatosh
CR
16M  0:24:4800:25:390:08:33641
51 Dick Bruce
CR
77M VancouverWA0:24:5800:36:100:12:03169
52 Kelly Hatfield
CR
36FVancouver 0:25:1500:25:400:08:33142
53 Odene Turner
CR
59M VancouverWA0:25:2600:30:460:10:15463
54 Kelly Hoff
CR
36FVancouver 0:25:3100:25:570:08:39243
55 Chatchay Thongthap
CR
35M PortlandOR0:26:0000:26:060:08:42544
56 Nick Ortega
CR
49M  0:26:1500:29:100:09:43656
57 Kevin Wolfe
CR
53M VancouverWA0:26:2100:29:300:09:50458
58 Maddy Peterson
CR
11F Battle GroundWA0:26:3900:30:030:10:01159
59 Lance Peterson
CR
47M Battle GroundWA0:26:5500:29:000:09:40555
60 Miles Soelberg
CR
12MVancouver 0:27:0600:30:050:10:02260
61 B Boomer
CR
60M VancouverWA0:27:0800:33:070:11:021065
62 Dave Soelberg
CR
49M VancouverWA0:27:0900:30:100:10:03762
63 Donna Delay
CR
63F Battle GroundWA0:27:1500:34:300:11:30366
64 Amy Campbell
CR
36FVancouver 0:27:1800:27:450:09:15352
65 Bethany Shaver
CR
19F  0:27:3400:27:410:09:14349
66 Pam Mueller
CR
58FVancouver 0:28:4700:34:350:11:32267
67 Blake Kellams
CR
27M  0:29:1300:29:130:09:44257
68 Kaitlyn Wolfe
CR
17F VancouverWA0:29:3600:30:050:10:02461
69 Bryan Chapman
CR
67M WoodlandWA0:30:0000:38:300:12:50272
70 Kathy Last
CR
58F  0:32:1500:38:450:12:55373
71 Shari Roberts
CR
50F VancouverWA0:32:5900:37:460:12:35171
72 Rick Gances
CR
50M  0:33:2500:37:250:12:28570
73 Blake Gillhoover
CR
15M  0:33:4500:35:220:11:47768
74 Patty Ortega
CR
53FBrush PrairieWA0:35:5900:41:120:13:44274
75 Bill Burrus
CR
57M VancouverWA0:37:1900:43:330:14:31577
76 Sandy Riley
CR
63F VancouverWA0:37:5300:47:580:15:59482
77 Jan Loomis
CR
59F  0:38:1800:47:580:15:59481
78 Mark Fleming
CR
54M  0:38:5200:43:310:14:30676
79 Sue Contreras
CR
50F  0:40:1100:46:000:15:20378
80 Ross Nudd
CR
36M Battle GroundWA0:41:4100:42:080:14:03675
81 Dan Riley
CR
66M VancouverWA0:41:4200:53:300:17:50386
82 Jenny Deaconnelly
CR
60F VancouverWA0:42:4100:54:030:18:01588
83 Carolyn Bossert
CR
50FVancouver 0:43:2800:49:460:16:35483
84 Russ Zornick
CR
61M VancouverWA0:43:5000:53:300:17:501187
85 Peggy Burrus
CR
55F VancouverWA0:43:5500:52:460:17:35585
86 Glen Hostetter
CR
63M VancouverWA0:44:4000:54:310:18:101289
87 Randy Contreras
CR
58M VancouverWA0:44:5500:52:250:17:28684
88 Clinton Cotton
CR
32M  0:46:0100:46:010:15:20479
89 Lindsey Middlemas
CR
37FVancouver 0:46:0800:47:170:15:46480
1

Race List    Reports    Home