CrossFit FortVancouver Elite Pairs



1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Emily Rolfe
CR
98FPure Payne 0:08:0200:22:340:06:50111
2 Betsy Simser
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:08:0600:22:440:06:53215
3 Caileigh Mcdade
CR
98FCrossfit Taranis 0:08:1300:23:050:06:59317
4 Rachel Arnold
CR
98FCrossfit X-factor 0:08:2600:23:400:07:10423
5 Carrie Dudley
CR
98FCrossfit Iron Industry 0:08:2800:23:450:07:12524
6 Meghan Mcdade
CR
98FCrossfit Taranis 0:08:2900:23:490:07:13625
7 Leilani Lopes
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:08:3900:24:160:07:21730
8 Andrea Roozen
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:08:4000:24:200:07:22831
9 Kelcy Ware
CR
98FCrossfit Chateau 0:08:4300:24:290:07:25933
10 Caitlin Ritchy
CR
98FCrossfit Intensify 0:08:4600:24:360:07:271035
11 Danielle Miles
CR
98FNewberg Crossfit 0:08:5100:24:510:07:321139
12 James Sprague
CR
98MCascade Crossfit 0:08:5200:21:120:06:2511
13 Lauren Oakley
CR
98FOregon Crossfit 0:08:5400:25:000:07:351240
14 Andre Jordan
CR
98MIndustrious 0:08:5400:21:160:06:2722
15 Jeremy Donner
CR
98MIndustrious 0:08:5800:21:260:06:3033
16 Kendra Haderlie
CR
98FCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:09:0200:25:210:07:411344
17 Ryan Smith
CR
98MBig Sky Crossfit 0:09:0200:21:350:06:3344
18 Regan Huckaby
CR
98FCrossfit Viento 0:09:0300:25:250:07:421445
19 Kaylee Lovelady
CR
98FCrossfit I1uvit 0:09:0400:25:260:07:421546
20 Taryn Haggerstone
CR
98FCrossfit Pacific Central 0:09:0400:25:280:07:431647
21 Mathew Hornung
CR
98M3 Ships 0:09:0700:21:460:06:3655
22 Eric Showman
CR
98MCrossfit Amped, Shoreline 0:09:0800:21:490:06:3777
23 Ben Stoneberg
CR
98MTreeline Crossfit 0:09:0800:21:480:06:3666
24 Zacq Hale
CR
98MMoonshine Strength And Co 0:09:1000:21:540:06:3888
25 Courtney Walker
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:1200:25:490:07:491749
26 Christine Mcneal
CR
98FNewberg Crossfit 0:09:1600:26:020:07:531850
27 Steve Fox
CR
98MOregon Crossfit 0:09:2000:22:180:06:4599
28 Nathan Mcnicholas
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:2200:22:220:06:471010
29 Tia Wright
CR
98FIndustrious 0:09:2700:26:320:08:021954
30 Ryan Smith
CR
98M3 Ships 0:09:2800:22:370:06:511112
31 Deanna Schaper-kotter
CR
98FCrossfit 604 0:09:2800:26:340:08:032055
32 Deniz Arac
CR
98MCrossfit X-factor 0:09:3000:22:400:06:521213
33 James Bevan-lee
CR
98MCascade Crossfit 0:09:3100:22:440:06:531314
34 Katie Nadorozny
CR
98FStudeo 0:09:3200:26:450:08:062156
35 Carly Fuhrer
CR
98FType 44 0:09:3300:26:490:08:082359
36 Kelsey Walsh
CR
98FCrossfit Salmon Crerk 0:09:3300:26:490:08:082458
37 Kelly Alvidrez
CR
98FCrossfit I1uvit 0:09:3300:26:470:08:072257
38 Kaela Zeitler
CR
98FCrossfit 604 0:09:3400:26:510:08:082560
39 Casey Campbell
CR
98FCrossfit Seven Cities 0:09:3400:26:520:08:092661
40 Chelsea Fredheim
CR
98FCrossfit 604 0:09:3500:26:530:08:092762
41 Allan Dunlap
CR
98MBig Sky Crossfit 0:09:3900:23:020:06:591416
42 Marcus Stanley
CR
98MIndustrious 0:09:4100:23:080:07:011518
43 Alanna Debell
CR
98FIndustrious 0:09:4100:27:100:08:142864
44 Charli Anobile
CR
98FRain City 0:09:4300:27:160:08:162965
45 Justin Ahrens
CR
98MTreeline Crossfit 0:09:4400:23:150:07:031619
46 Danielle Resha
CR
98FCrossfit 128 0:09:4600:27:250:08:193066
47 Kurt Baker
CR
98MCrossfit Kitsilano 0:09:4600:23:180:07:041720
48 Taylor Johnston
CR
98MLane 5 0:09:4600:23:190:07:041821
49 Mack Unrah
CR
98MCrossfit Billings 0:09:4700:23:210:07:051922
50 Molly Hitt
CR
98FIndustrious 0:09:5200:27:400:08:233168
51 Tracy Nagai
CR
98FLake Hills Crossfit 0:09:5500:27:500:08:263269
52 Caitlyn Zavaglia
CR
98FCascade Crossfit 0:09:5600:27:540:08:273370
53 Chrysandra Darby
CR
98FIndustrious 0:09:5800:27:590:08:293471
54 Tyson Takasaki
CR
98M  0:10:0100:23:560:07:152026
55 Tanner Stahl
CR
98MWsu Crossfit 0:10:0100:23:560:07:152127
56 Caleb Woiwod
CR
98M  0:10:0700:24:110:07:202228
57 Sean Boedeker
CR
98MCrossfit X-factor 0:10:0800:24:130:07:202329
58 Sierra Ray
CR
98FOregon Crossfit 0:10:1000:28:310:08:393572
59 Sara Christensen
CR
98FCrossfit X-factor 0:10:1200:28:380:08:413673
60 Austin Kemick
CR
98MNone 0:10:1500:24:280:07:252432
61 Connor Vale
CR
98MCrossfit Kitsilano 0:10:1700:24:330:07:262534
62 Shannon Deperalta
CR
98FCrossfit 604 0:10:1900:28:580:08:473774
63 Travis Mead
CR
98MIron Valley Crossfit 0:10:2100:24:430:07:292636
64 Drew Barquist
CR
98MIndustrious 0:10:2300:24:480:07:312737
65 Shane Killian
CR
98MCrossfit Wilsonville 0:10:2400:24:500:07:312838
66 Sun Chang
CR
98MBoise Crossfit 0:10:3000:25:040:07:362941
67 Jered Souder
CR
98MLane 5 0:10:3000:25:060:07:363042
68 Kennedy Hilgers
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:10:3300:29:380:08:593875
69 Steve Howell
CR
98MCrossfit Taranis 0:10:3500:25:170:07:403143
70 Karen Mccadam
CR
98FCrossfit Viento 0:10:4200:30:030:09:063976
71 Trina Huarte
CR
98FCascade Crossfit 0:10:4400:30:080:09:084077
72 Travis Schliesser
CR
98MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:10:4700:25:450:07:483248
73 James Porter
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:10:5400:26:020:07:533351
74 Will Brindza
CR
98MCrossfit Wilsonville 0:10:5500:26:040:07:543452
75 Ty Kelly
CR
98MOregon Crossfit 0:11:0300:26:230:07:593553
76 Paul Lance
CR
98MCrossfit Taranis 0:11:2100:27:060:08:133663
77 Matt Miller
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:11:3000:27:290:08:203767
1

Race List    Reports    Home