CrossFit FortVancouver Masters



1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Jason Cardon
CR
49MCrossfit Duratus 0:22:1200:24:340:07:2715
2 Chris Exarhos
CR
49MBainbridge Island Crossfi 0:22:2300:24:470:07:3126
3 Leah Cabler
CR
49FPacific Crest Crossfit 0:22:2700:25:220:07:41113
4 Jason Clouse
CR
44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:22:3800:23:250:07:0611
5 Randy Richardson
CR
49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:22:4600:25:120:07:3838
6 Monte Eslinger
CR
49MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:22:4800:25:140:07:3949
7 Jennifer Howitt
CR
39FBeaverton Crossfit 0:23:0700:23:580:07:1612
8 Joey Kimdon
CR
44FCrossfit Train 0:23:1300:24:160:07:2113
9 Kelly Doran
CR
49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:23:1700:25:470:07:49515
10 Andrew Graham
CR
49M  0:23:3500:26:060:07:55616
11 Kevin Longmeier
CR
39MCrossfit Duratus 0:23:4500:24:250:07:2414
12 Joel Robles
CR
49MReformation 0:24:0100:26:350:08:03721
13 Paul Reed
CR
49MCfv 0:24:0200:26:360:08:04822
14 Kale Chalmers
CR
49MCascadia Strength 0:24:1600:26:510:08:08923
15 Adam Keir
CR
44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:24:2600:25:180:07:40210
16 Nigel Noriega
CR
44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:24:2800:25:190:07:40312
17 Jerime Maloney
CR
39M  0:24:2900:25:100:07:3727
18 Tory Moszeter
CR
49MCrossfit Reformation 0:24:3400:27:120:08:141028
19 David Anzellotti
CR
39MCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:24:3800:25:190:07:40311
20 Abe Cook
CR
54MCrossfit Oregon City 0:24:5000:27:420:08:24131
21 Dave Nieman
CR
39MThorbeckes 0:24:5500:25:370:07:46414
22 Roque Varela
CR
54MCrossfit Duratus 0:24:5800:27:510:08:26232
23 Barry Carel
CR
54MSumner Crossfit 0:25:0200:27:550:08:28333
24 Shanna Bunce
CR
54FTreeline Crossfit 0:25:1300:28:440:08:43137
25 Scott Bossert
CR
44MCascadia Strength 0:25:1500:26:090:07:55417
26 Scot Brantley
CR
44MCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:25:1900:26:120:07:56518
27 Keith Chrisman
CR
44MCrossfit Marysville 0:25:2000:26:130:07:57619
28 Dan Purington
CR
39MCrossfit Primal Energy 0:25:4500:26:280:08:01520
29 Scott Bragonier
CR
49MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:26:0100:28:480:08:441138
30 Jocelyn Streng
CR
44F  0:26:0200:27:130:08:15229
31 Corina Burger
CR
39FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:26:0700:27:050:08:12225
32 Sara Potter
CR
39FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:26:1000:27:080:08:13326
33 Christa Draggie
CR
39FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:26:1100:27:100:08:14427
34 Hensley Sejour
CR
39MHensley Sejour 0:26:1500:26:590:08:11624
35 Sean Lewis
CR
49MCrossfit Rising Wave 0:26:2000:29:090:08:501241
36 Allison Carley
CR
44FInveniam Athletics 0:26:2300:27:350:08:22330
37 Dave Turczyn
CR
49MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:26:2500:29:140:08:521342
38 Shenelle Higbee
CR
39FCrossfit Iron Industry 0:27:0900:28:100:08:32536
39 Jonathan Sears
CR
39MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:27:1000:27:560:08:28734
40 Jerome Perryman
CR
44MUnaffiliated 0:27:1100:28:080:08:31735
41 Christopher Flury
CR
55MCrossfit Dragonfire 0:27:1500:31:410:09:36154
42 Robyn Stewart
CR
54FFoundation Crossfit 0:27:3800:31:300:09:33252
43 Jim Kean
CR
55MCrossfit Woodstock 0:27:4700:32:180:09:47259
44 Kirby Doyle
CR
55MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:27:5800:32:310:09:51360
45 Luke Fetch
CR
39MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:28:0200:28:490:08:44839
46 Jennifer Mihaljcic
CR
39FIndustrial Crossfit 0:28:1500:29:180:08:53643
47 Joyie Mosbrucker
CR
44FIndustrial Crossfit 0:28:1500:29:320:08:57448
48 Cara Yost
CR
54FEllensburg Crossfit 0:28:1700:32:140:09:46357
49 James Strange
CR
39MCrossfit Milltown 0:28:1900:29:070:08:49940
50 Joni Heidt
CR
39FCascadia Strength (unaffi 0:28:2500:29:280:08:56745
51 Tina Flores
CR
39FCrossfit Reformation 0:28:2800:29:320:08:57946
52 Melissa Knighton
CR
39FCrossfit Lacey 0:28:2900:29:320:08:57847
53 Haley Vilhauer
CR
39FIndustrial Crossfit 0:28:3300:29:370:08:581049
54 Darby Brooks
CR
39MCrossfit 253 0:28:3300:29:210:08:531044
55 Dave Griffith
CR
49MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 0:29:1100:32:180:09:471458
56 Rick Mathiesen
CR
39MCrossfit Rising Wave 0:29:2000:30:090:09:081150
57 Valerie Harris
CR
54FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:29:3500:33:430:10:13465
58 Tia Vesser
CR
49FCrossfit Coeur Dâ??alene 0:29:5200:33:450:10:14266
59 George Sanchez
CR
49MCrossfit 253 0:29:5700:33:090:10:031563
60 Laurie Fish
CR
39FCrossfit Pe 0:30:1400:31:210:09:301151
61 Wesley Perdue
CR
39MThorbecks Crossfit 0:30:4300:31:340:09:341253
62 Yvette Banks
CR
49FFort Vancouver 0:30:5100:34:510:10:34369
63 Karlie Kinley
CR
39FCrossfit X 0:30:5500:32:040:09:431255
64 Beth Smith
CR
39FCrossfit Training Yard 0:30:5700:32:050:09:431356
65 Deandre Garner
CR
49MCrossfit Lacey Training D 0:31:0100:34:200:10:241668
66 Lani Rick
CR
54FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:31:1500:35:370:10:48570
67 Megan Vickery
CR
44FCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:31:1500:32:410:09:54562
68 Jason Vickery
CR
44MCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:31:2900:32:350:09:52861
69 Lisa Boomer
CR
39FCascadia Strength (unaffi 0:32:2300:33:350:10:111464
70 Matt Buffham
CR
44MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:32:5200:34:010:10:19967
71 Deanna Wiliiams
CR
49FCrossfit 253 0:34:2100:38:480:11:46473
72 Heather Sanchez
CR
39FCrossfit 253 0:35:3300:36:520:11:101571
73 Tammy Roseberry
CR
44FCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:37:0600:38:470:11:45672
1

Race List    Reports    Home