CrossFit FortVancouver RX Pairs



1/5/2018
3.3 Miles

Age Graded Results
PlaceLast NameCRAgeGenderCityStateAge Grade TimeActual TimePaceAge PlaceOverall
1 Annie Voetberg
CR
98FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:08:1100:22:580:06:5816
2 Raquel Weed
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:08:2000:23:230:07:0528
3 Jen Sargeant
CR
98FCrossfit Seven Cities 0:08:3200:23:570:07:15312
4 Bri Rudolf
CR
98FCrossfit Wilsonville 0:08:3300:23:590:07:16414
5 Emilee Jennings
CR
98FBeaverton Crossfit 0:08:3400:24:030:07:17516
6 Danika Lawson
CR
98FSumner Crossfit 0:08:4800:24:420:07:29620
7 Samantha Conzatti
CR
98FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:08:5000:24:480:07:31722
8 Nich Desrosier
CR
98MCrossfit Industrious 0:08:5000:21:050:06:2311
9 Joseph Butterfield
CR
98MNone 0:09:0500:21:420:06:3522
10 Morgan Parkerson
CR
98FCrossfit Intensify 0:09:0500:25:300:07:44827
11 Cj Mullins
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:0700:25:360:07:45928
12 Brittani Ponder
CR
98FCrossfit Wilsonville 0:09:0900:25:400:07:471029
13 Anacaren Carrizales
CR
98FFederal Way Crossfit 0:09:1200:25:500:07:501132
14 Emily Kramer
CR
98FNone 0:09:1200:25:510:07:501233
15 Aleah Thompson
CR
98FCrossfit Industrious 0:09:2100:26:140:07:571338
16 Ashley Kondziela
CR
98FCrossfit 503 0:09:2700:26:320:08:021442
17 Faith Johnson
CR
98FCrossfit Industrious 0:09:3100:26:430:08:061545
18 Gina Paulson
CR
98FSumner Crossfit 0:09:3400:26:510:08:081647
19 Robbie Wilbur
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:3400:22:520:06:5633
20 Steven Mckendrick
CR
98MIndustrial Crossfit 0:09:3600:22:550:06:5744
21 Vincent Castillo
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:3700:22:570:06:5755
22 Mitch Kochis
CR
98MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 0:09:3900:23:030:06:5967
23 Polly Albright
CR
98FBeaverton Crossfit 0:09:3900:27:050:08:121749
24 Amy Holt
CR
98FCrossfit Seven Cities 0:09:4200:27:130:08:151852
25 Raoul Campbell
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:5400:23:390:07:1079
26 Anastasia Garza
CR
98FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:09:5400:27:480:08:251953
27 Destiny Schang
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:09:5700:27:550:08:272054
28 Foster Hill
CR
98MCrossfit Advantage 0:09:5800:23:480:07:13810
29 David Paulson
CR
98MSumner Crossfit 0:10:0100:23:560:07:15911
30 Matt Dejesus
CR
98MBeaverton Crossfit 0:10:0200:23:580:07:161013
31 Taylor Altringer
CR
98MBeaverton Crossfit 0:10:0300:24:010:07:171115
32 Colin Schoonover
CR
98MCrossfit Intensify West 0:10:0700:24:100:07:191217
33 Nolan Willis
CR
98MTreeline Crossfit 0:10:0700:24:100:07:191318
34 Kim Nguyen
CR
98FCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:10:1400:28:420:08:422157
35 John Prepula
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:10:1600:24:320:07:261419
36 Sarah Schechla
CR
98FCrossfit Untamed 0:10:2000:28:590:08:472258
37 Bri Davis
CR
98FEast Ridgefield Crossfit 0:10:2200:29:050:08:492359
38 Rachel Janny
CR
98FCrossfit Lacey 0:10:2200:29:060:08:492460
39 Julie Denny
CR
98FCrossfit Lacey 0:10:2200:29:060:08:492561
40 Brian Hill
CR
98MCrossfit Advantage 0:10:2200:24:460:07:301521
41 Destinee Vaughn
CR
98FBeaverton Crossfit 0:10:2500:29:150:08:522662
42 Joe Lin
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:10:2700:24:570:07:341623
43 Drew Rivera
CR
98MBeaverton Crossfit 0:10:2800:24:590:07:351724
44 Zander Veith
CR
98MBeaverton Crossfit 0:10:3500:25:160:07:391825
45 Alex Bigelow
CR
98MIndustrious 0:10:3700:25:220:07:411926
46 Michael Mihaljcic
CR
98MIndustrial Crossfit 0:10:4700:25:460:07:492030
47 Josiah Omalley
CR
98MCrossfit R3 0:10:4700:25:460:07:492131
48 Jared Garza
CR
98MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:10:5000:25:520:07:502234
49 Sunny Temple
CR
98MCrossfit Industrious 0:10:5100:25:540:07:512335
50 Joey Arnold
CR
98MCrossfit X-factor 0:10:5300:26:010:07:532436
51 Anthony Stefanek
CR
98MTreeline Crossfit 0:10:5500:26:050:07:542537
52 Mac Vandiest
CR
98MCrossfit I1uvit 0:11:0200:26:220:07:592739
53 Kayt Gooding
CR
98F  0:11:0300:31:010:09:242767
54 Kevin Cummo
CR
98MEast Ridgefield Crossfit 0:11:0300:26:220:07:592640
55 Brandon Thompson
CR
98MCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:11:0400:26:250:08:002841
56 Alec Pacheco
CR
98MCrossfit R3 0:11:0600:26:320:08:022943
57 Matt Lovelady
CR
98MCrossfit I1uvit 0:11:0800:26:350:08:033044
58 Dallas Mabe
CR
98FCrossfit R3 0:11:1100:31:240:09:312868
59 Tyson Rickerson
CR
98MSumner Crossfit 0:11:1200:26:460:08:073146
60 Kerry Coombs
CR
98FThorbeckes Crossfit 0:11:1400:31:320:09:332969
61 Dallas Daarudiii
CR
98MThorbeckes Crossfit 0:11:1500:26:510:08:083248
62 Dayne Dyer
CR
98MBeartooth Crossfit 0:11:2100:27:060:08:133350
63 Larry Phoeur
CR
98MCrossfit Code Red 0:11:2300:27:110:08:143451
64 Brooke Guthrie-shedrick
CR
98FCrossfit Intensify 0:11:2600:32:040:09:433070
65 Colleen Beatty
CR
98F  0:11:2600:32:060:09:443171
66 Ryan Oneil
CR
98MCrossfit Fort Vancouver 0:11:5900:28:380:08:413555
67 Taylor Kasperick
CR
98MBeartooth Crossfit 0:12:0100:28:420:08:423656
68 Ronnie Knighton
CR
98MCrossfit Lacey 0:12:2600:29:410:08:593763
69 Mark Eckroth
CR
98MCrossfit Industrious 0:12:2600:29:420:08:593864
70 Matt Pfeiffer
CR
98MCrossfit Lacey 0:12:3100:29:530:09:033965
71 Mason Soto
CR
98FCrossfit R3 0:12:4500:35:470:10:513272
72 Nick Tefs
CR
98MCrossfit Salmon Creek 0:12:5300:30:450:09:194066
1

Race List    Reports    Home