Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: ellendavis3m
Race Distance: 3Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  1/27/2018  Jere Dietz  26  M      00:24:21  0:08:07
  2  1/27/2018  Abby Knight  23  F      00:24:21  0:08:07
  3  4/27/2016  Clyde Holloway  64  M  Vancouver    00:24:23  0:08:08
  4  4/26/2017  Mats Johansson  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:25:10  0:08:23
  5  1/27/2018  Mats Johansson  63  M  Vancouver  WA  00:25:21  0:08:27
  6  4/26/2017  John Phillips  63  M  Vancouver  WA  00:25:55  0:08:38
  7  4/27/2016  Lily Gable  14  F      00:26:18  0:08:46
  8  4/27/2016  Giuliana Peone  8  F  Portland  OR  00:27:16  0:09:05
  9  4/27/2016  Rudy Peone  45  M  Portland  OR  00:27:16  0:09:05
  10  1/27/2018  Pam Mckinney  49  F  Vancouver    00:27:34  0:09:11
  11  4/26/2017  Kevin Edwards  60  M  Vancouver  WA  00:27:39  0:09:13
  12  1/27/2018  Carl Teuscher  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:27:51  0:09:17
  13  1/27/2018  Kevin Edwards  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:28:04  0:09:21
  14  4/27/2016  Kevin Edwards  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:28:25  0:09:28
  15  4/26/2017  Michael Grossnickle  60  M      00:28:29  0:09:30
  16  1/27/2018  Mike Mckinney  49  M  Vancouver    00:28:34  0:09:31
  17  4/27/2016  Shawn Mandrones  40  F  Vancouver  WA  00:28:40  0:09:33
  18  1/27/2018  Russ Zornick  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:28:50  0:09:37
  19  4/27/2016  Michael Grossnickle  59  M      00:29:00  0:09:40
  20  1/27/2018  Joe Kregal  73  M  Portland  OR  00:29:03  0:09:41
  21  4/27/2016  Jeremiah Peone  11  M  Portland  OR  00:29:41  0:09:54
  22  4/27/2016  Matt Gable  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:30:01  0:10:00
  23  4/26/2017  Charlonda Fielder  30  F  Vancouver  WA  00:30:55  0:10:18
  24  4/27/2016  Bill Burrus  55  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:24  0:10:28
  25  4/27/2016  Dan Riley  64  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:24  0:10:28
  26  1/27/2018  Peggy Burrus  55  F  Vancouver  WA  00:32:31  0:10:50
  27  4/26/2017  Bill Burrus  56  M  Vancouver  WA  00:33:30  0:11:10
  28  1/27/2018  Curtis Roth  62  M  Portland    00:34:00  0:11:20
  29  1/27/2018  Jacob Roth  16  M  Portland    00:34:00  0:11:20
  30  4/26/2017  Donna Delay  61  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:35:10  0:11:43
  31  4/27/2016  Judy Green  61  F  Portland    00:36:15  0:12:05
  32  4/26/2017  Judy Green  62  F  Portland    00:37:25  0:12:28
  33  4/26/2017  Peggy Burrus  54  F  Vancouver  WA  00:37:28  0:12:29
  34  1/27/2018  Bill Burrus  56  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:05  0:13:02
  35  1/27/2018  Dan Riley  66  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:13  0:13:24
  36  1/27/2018  Bryan Chapman  65  M  Woodland  WA  00:42:48  0:14:16
  37  1/27/2018  Sandy Riley  63  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:58  0:15:19
  38  4/26/2017  Larry Bowers  28  M      00:46:00  0:15:20
  39  4/26/2017  Lisa Bowers  27  F      00:46:00  0:15:20
  40  4/26/2017  Christina Eby  35  F  Vancouver    00:53:16  0:17:45
  41  4/26/2017  Glen Hostetter  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:59:09  0:19:43
  
Total Finishers 41

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com