Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: harvest10k
Race Distance: 6.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  7/16/2017  Kyle Peterson  18  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:38:11  0:06:10
  2  7/22/2018  Willy Sayers  38  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:14  0:06:20
  3  7/16/2017  Rolf Vellek  48  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:59  0:06:37
  4  7/16/2017  Joshua Donoghue  36  M  Portland  OR  00:41:53  0:06:45
  5  7/22/2018  Steven Duffy  51  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:49:09  0:07:56
  6  7/16/2017  Tommy Hatcher  45  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:50:34  0:08:09
  7  7/16/2017  Dillon Beck  23  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:51:13  0:08:16
  8  7/22/2018  Tommy Hatcher  46  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:51:45  0:08:21
  9  7/22/2018  Jeremy Booher  36  M  Vancouver  WA  00:52:36  0:08:29
  10  7/22/2018  Shannon Mitchell  40  F  Vancouver  WA  00:53:49  0:08:41
  11  7/22/2018  Vanessa Lahuis  41  F  Vancouver  WA  00:54:03  0:08:43
  12  7/16/2017  John Wampach  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:54:45  0:08:50
  13  7/22/2018  Hans Dicksen  48  M  Woodland  WA  00:54:45  0:08:50
  14  7/16/2017  Hari Radhakrishnan  41  M  Vancouver  WA  00:54:47  0:08:50
  15  7/22/2018  Chatchay Thongthap  37  M  Portland  OR  00:55:18  0:08:55
  16  7/16/2017  Robin Yakhour  50  F  Brush Prairie  WA  00:56:21  0:09:05
  17  7/22/2018  Bonnie Clapp  36  F  La Center  WA  00:56:25  0:09:06
  18  7/22/2018  Nancy Herron  68  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:56:41  0:09:09
  19  7/22/2018  Hari Radhakrishnan  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:56:48  0:09:10
  20  7/16/2017  Lourdes Zakrqewski  54  F  Vancouver  WA  00:58:54  0:09:30
  21  7/16/2017  Candide Malard  37  F  Vancouver  WA  01:02:20  0:10:03
  22  7/16/2017  Nicolas Malard  37  M  Vancouver  WA  01:02:20  0:10:03
  23  7/22/2018  Kerry Furimskt  42  F  Vancouver  WA  01:03:57  0:10:19
  24  7/22/2018  Harlan Tso  29  M  Battle Ground  WA  01:04:33  0:10:25
  25  7/16/2017  Cobie Neidlinger  44  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:05:42  0:10:36
  26  7/22/2018  Julie Macfarlane  60  F  Hillsboro  OR  01:05:55  0:10:38
  27  7/22/2018  Lourdes Zakrzewski  55  F  Vancouver  WA  01:05:55  0:10:38
  28  7/16/2017  Joan Keenen  58  F  Portland  OR  01:07:54  0:10:57
  29  7/22/2018  Marie Wodaege  65  F  Woodland  WA  01:08:43  0:11:05
  30  7/16/2017  Stephanie Pipes  26  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:53  0:11:07
  31  7/22/2018  Cobie Neidlinger  45  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:10:06  0:11:18
  32  7/16/2017  Madison Dietrich  13  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:10:13  0:11:20
  33  7/16/2017  Leah Pearson  13  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:10:14  0:11:20
  34  7/16/2017  Robert Pentecost  42  M  Vancouver  WA  01:12:58  0:11:46
  35  7/16/2017  Aileen Burdick  47  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:14:21  0:11:59
  36  7/16/2017  Peggy Payne  42  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:14:22  0:11:59
  37  7/16/2017  Laurisa Pearson  40  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:14:22  0:11:59
  38  7/22/2018  Pamela Mueller  59  F  Vancouver  WA  01:14:57  0:12:05
  39  7/22/2018  Sonya Furlow  50  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:18:38  0:12:41
  40  7/16/2017  Evelyn Martines  45  F  Vancouver  WA  01:18:39  0:12:41
  41  7/22/2018  Kyra Dejesus-wood  15  F  Vancouver  WA  01:18:42  0:12:42
  42  7/16/2017  Tracy Turner  39  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:18:58  0:12:44
  43  7/22/2018  Jim Mitts  63  M      01:19:28  0:12:49
  44  7/16/2017  Jacki Bebb  49  F  Vancouver  WA  01:21:46  0:13:11
  45  7/16/2017  Edward Lipski  72  M  Vancouver  WA  01:21:50  0:13:12
  
Total Finishers 45

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com