Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: klickfull
Race Distance: 26.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  11/9/2019  Kyle Mcdonald  28  M  Happy Valley  OR  03:31:37  0:08:05
  2  11/9/2019  Heather Mcfadden  46  F  Camas  WA  03:49:09  0:08:45
  3  11/9/2019  Walter Keeney  22  M  Eugene  OR  03:59:22  0:09:08
  4  11/9/2019  Cody Myers  27  M  Hillsboro  OR  04:03:12  0:09:17
  5  11/9/2019  Nicholas Bartow  31  M  Beaverton  OR  04:03:17  0:09:17
  6  11/9/2019  Carter Daume  23  F  Walla Walla  WA  04:11:18  0:09:35
  7  11/9/2019  David Sieveking  50  M  Bend  OR  04:11:43  0:09:36
  8  11/9/2019  Bobby Brooks  34  M  Cougar  WA  04:17:35  0:09:50
  9  11/9/2019  Sharon Sieveking  50  F  Bend  OR  04:31:23  0:10:21
  10  11/9/2019  Robert Erwin  22  M  Portland  OR  04:34:19  0:10:28
  11  11/9/2019  Anne Crispino-taylor  62  F  Portland  OR  04:36:45  0:10:34
  12  11/9/2019  Andrew Rose  31  M  Seattle  WA  05:03:39  0:11:35
  13  11/9/2019  Brian Pendleton  38  M  Moses Lake  WA  05:13:31  0:11:58
  14  11/9/2019  Letricia Gedgafov  31  F  Calabasas  CA  05:17:04  0:12:06
  15  11/9/2019  Bryan Mears  59  M  Hood River  OR  05:22:59  0:12:20
  16  11/9/2019  Roberto Hernandez  39  M  Sunnyside  WA  05:29:15  0:12:34
  17  11/9/2019  Grissvi Medina  36  F  Zillah  WA  05:34:58  0:12:47
  18  11/9/2019  Kristi Timme  39  F  University Place  WA  05:37:50  0:12:54
  19  11/9/2019  Kelly Shipp  35  F  Missoula  MT  05:54:21  0:13:31
  20  11/9/2019  Monte Pascual  59  M  Olympia  WA  06:23:11  0:14:38
  21  11/9/2019  Emily Bandy  37  F  Seattle  WA  06:44:30  0:15:26
  22  11/9/2019  Kelsey Hoffman  29  F  Seattle  WA  06:44:30  0:15:26
  23  11/9/2019  Del Scharffenberg  74  M  Milwaukie  OR  07:00:39  0:16:03
  
Total Finishers 23

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com