Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: lewisriver5m
Race Distance: 5Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  11/11/2017  Robert Roper  41  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:00  0:06:24
  2  11/11/2017  Jere Dietz  26  M      00:32:14  0:06:27
  3  11/5/2016  Eric Dolezal  34  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:45  0:06:33
  4  11/11/2017  Bart Sullivan  37  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:54  0:06:35
  5  11/5/2016  Mario Beaudoin  45  M  Camas  WA  00:33:04  0:06:37
  6  11/11/2017  Abby Knight  23  F      00:33:23  0:06:41
  7  11/11/2017  Shaun Martin  38  M      00:33:26  0:06:41
  8  11/5/2016  Juan Picho  55  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:29  0:06:54
  9  11/5/2016  Ken Stickney  63  M  Vancouver    00:36:34  0:07:19
  10  11/5/2016  Ray Hammitt  68  M      00:36:57  0:07:23
  11  11/5/2016  Sam Matthews  32  M  Vancouver    00:37:20  0:07:28
  12  11/11/2017  Bob Rakos  40  M      00:37:35  0:07:31
  13  11/11/2017  Roselynn Martin  14  F      00:38:30  0:07:42
  14  11/5/2016  Don Jenkins  53  M  Longview  WA  00:38:36  0:07:43
  15  11/5/2016  Mark Staub  60  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:57  0:07:47
  16  11/11/2017  Ken Stickney  64  M  Vancouver    00:39:04  0:07:49
  17  11/11/2017  Queena Buckman  39  F  Camas    00:39:48  0:07:58
  18  11/11/2017  Amy Campbell  35  F  Vancouver    00:40:00  0:08:00
  19  11/11/2017  Mark Staub  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:01  0:08:00
  20  11/11/2017  Destry Roper  36  F      00:40:13  0:08:03
  21  11/11/2017  Rob Nelly  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:43:54  0:08:47
  22  11/5/2016  Lou Diaz  60  M  Vancouver    00:43:56  0:08:47
  23  11/5/2016  Jennifer Teppo  57  F  Vancouver  WA  00:43:56  0:08:47
  24  11/11/2017  John Swatosh  60  M      00:44:04  0:08:49
  25  11/5/2016  Tom Wheeler  46  M      00:45:10  0:09:02
  26  11/5/2016  Dan Donovan  51  M      00:46:01  0:09:12
  27  11/5/2016  Suzanne Frary  53  F  Longview  WA  00:47:56  0:09:35
  28  11/5/2016  Marie Woodaege  60  F  Woodland  WA  00:48:00  0:09:36
  29  11/11/2017  Jenny Deaconnelly  60  F  Vancouver  WA  00:51:27  0:10:17
  30  11/11/2017  Teresa Phimister  62  F  Vancouver  WA  00:51:27  0:10:17
  31  11/5/2016  Eva Luchini  45  F      00:53:10  0:10:38
  32  11/11/2017  Jarib Rakos  40  F      00:53:18  0:10:40
  33  11/11/2017  Donna Delay  62  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:53:18  0:10:40
  34  11/11/2017  Sarah Abernathy  65  F  Vancouver  WA  00:53:50  0:10:46
  35  11/5/2016  Odene Turner  57  M  Vancouver  WA  00:54:28  0:10:54
  36  11/5/2016  Matt Gable  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:55:00  0:11:00
  37  11/5/2016  Zak Gable  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:55:00  0:11:00
  38  11/11/2017  Connie Vowells  0  F      00:55:08  0:11:02
  39  11/5/2016  Sarah Abernathy  64  F  Vancouver  WA  00:55:20  0:11:04
  40  11/11/2017  Ron Rushford  74  M  Vancouver  WA  00:55:37  0:11:07
  41  11/11/2017  Maryn Boess  63  F  Vancouver    00:58:00  0:11:36
  42  11/11/2017  Lindsey Baz  0  F      00:59:00  0:11:48
  43  11/11/2017  Gabriel Burrus  1  M      00:59:58  0:11:59
  44  11/11/2017  Bill Burrus  56  M  Vancouver  WA  01:00:00  0:12:00
  45  11/5/2016  Arnie Teppo  57  M  Vancouver  WA  01:02:00  0:12:24
  46  11/11/2017  Peggy Burrus  54  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:00  0:13:36
  47  11/5/2016  Fred Robbins  71  M      01:14:30  0:14:54
  48  11/11/2017  Glen Hostetter  62  M  Vancouver  WA  01:22:05  0:16:25
  49  11/5/2016  Glen Hostetter  61  M  Vancouver  WA  01:27:32  0:17:30
  
Total Finishers 49

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com