Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: scrk5m
Race Distance: 5Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  1/1/2019  Oscar Bauman  45  M  Vancouver  WA  00:28:28  0:05:42
  2  1/1/2019  Dan Nehnevaj  21  M  Vancouver    00:30:37  0:06:07
  3  1/1/2018  Dan Nehnevaj  20  M  Vancouver    00:31:20  0:06:16
  4  7/6/2016  Shun Yamaguchi  15  M      00:31:25  0:06:17
  5  1/1/2019  Rolf Vellek  49  M  Vancouver    00:31:37  0:06:19
  6  7/6/2016  Darren Mcshea  47  M      00:31:40  0:06:20
  7  1/1/2019  Patrick Kelly  49  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:51  0:06:22
  8  1/1/2018  Rolf Vellek  48  M  Vancouver    00:32:00  0:06:24
  9  1/1/2019  Michael Lynes  52  M  Tacoma  WA  00:32:34  0:06:31
  10  1/1/2017  Eric Dolezal  34  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:48  0:06:34
  11  7/6/2016  Jenna Melanson  17  F  La Center    00:33:00  0:06:36
  12  1/1/2019  Shaun Martin  39  M      00:33:02  0:06:36
  13  1/1/2017  Rolf Vellek  47  M  Vancouver    00:33:06  0:06:37
  14  1/1/2019  John Varner  57  M  Vancouver    00:34:07  0:06:49
  15  1/1/2018  Jason Woody  47  M  Vancouver    00:34:13  0:06:51
  16  7/6/2016  Yuichi Yamaguchi  40  M      00:34:30  0:06:54
  17  1/1/2017  Katarina Mueller  25  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:38  0:06:56
  18  1/1/2018  Micah Rice  41  M      00:34:40  0:06:56
  19  1/1/2018  Dan Donovan  52  M      00:34:45  0:06:57
  20  7/6/2016  Dan Donovan  51  M      00:34:58  0:06:59
  21  7/6/2016  Juan Picho  54  M  Vancouver  WA  00:35:15  0:07:03
  22  7/6/2016  Brant Lindquist  32  M      00:35:33  0:07:07
  23  7/6/2016  Sam Matthews  32  M  Vancouver    00:35:37  0:07:07
  24  1/1/2019  Juan Picho  57  M  Vancouver  WA  00:36:30  0:07:18
  25  1/1/2019  John Stirniman  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:36:36  0:07:19
  26  7/6/2016  Ken Stickney  63  M  Vancouver    00:36:51  0:07:22
  27  7/6/2016  John Newland  16  M      00:37:14  0:07:27
  28  1/1/2019  Molly Taylor  34  F  Vancouver    00:37:18  0:07:28
  29  1/1/2019  Amy Campbell  36  F  Vancouver    00:37:18  0:07:28
  30  7/6/2016  Joe Rowley  62  M  Troutdale  OR  00:37:35  0:07:31
  31  1/1/2018  Juan Picho  56  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:00  0:07:36
  32  1/1/2017  Dan Donovan  51  M      00:38:01  0:07:36
  33  1/1/2019  Natasha Lewis  16  F      00:38:02  0:07:36
  34  1/1/2018  Jack Dojan  43  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:05  0:07:37
  35  1/1/2019  Pam Mckinney  50  F  Vancouver    00:38:30  0:07:42
  36  1/1/2017  Silvia Reyes  42  F  Vancouver    00:38:55  0:07:47
  37  1/1/2019  Ken Stickney  65  M  Vancouver    00:39:03  0:07:49
  38  1/1/2018  Joe Kajewski  55  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:10  0:07:50
  39  1/1/2019  Mary Shen  56  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:30  0:08:06
  40  7/6/2016  Melvin Hoff  36  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:45  0:08:09
  41  7/6/2016  Russ Zornick  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:47  0:08:09
  42  1/1/2018  Lisa Wourms  48  F  Camas  WA  00:42:30  0:08:30
  43  1/1/2018  Ken Andrews  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:43:26  0:08:41
  44  1/1/2018  Annie Christie  42  F      00:43:46  0:08:45
  45  1/1/2018  Lori Koeb  46  F  Vancouver  WA  00:44:28  0:08:54
  46  1/1/2018  Russ Zornick  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:44:59  0:08:59
  47  1/1/2019  Sam Matthews  34  M  Vancouver    00:45:00  0:09:00
  48  1/1/2019  Anna Bates  57  F      00:45:00  0:09:00
  49  1/1/2018  Jamie Keiser  47  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:11  0:09:02
  50  1/1/2018  Sonya Langsdorf  50  F  Vancouver  WA  00:45:14  0:09:03
  51  1/1/2017  Pam Mueller  58  F  Vancouver    00:45:27  0:09:05
  52  1/1/2018  Laura Nelson  60  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:46:03  0:09:13
  53  7/6/2016  Salvador Morales  56  M      00:47:35  0:09:31
  54  7/6/2016  Kelly Hoff  34  F      00:47:45  0:09:33
  55  1/1/2019  Merill Creagh  66  F      00:48:54  0:09:47
  56  7/6/2016  Amy Campbell  34  F  Vancouver    00:48:58  0:09:48
  57  7/6/2016  Teresa Phimister  61  F  Vancouver  WA  00:48:58  0:09:48
  58  1/1/2018  Mike Becknell  49  M      00:49:01  0:09:48
  59  1/1/2018  Leah Becknell  53  F      00:49:01  0:09:48
  60  1/1/2018  Bob Baker  64  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:49:18  0:09:52
  61  1/1/2018  Matt Mandrones  48  M      00:49:35  0:09:55
  62  1/1/2018  Shawn Mandrones  42  F  Vancouver  WA  00:49:35  0:09:55
  63  7/6/2016  Julie Oster  45  F  La Center    00:49:39  0:09:56
  64  7/6/2016  David Cralley  48  M  Vancouver  WA  00:50:00  0:10:00
  65  1/1/2019  Traci Johnson  53  F      00:50:01  0:10:00
  66  7/6/2016  Rob Nelly  58  M  Vancouver  WA  00:50:31  0:10:06
  67  1/1/2019  Tessa Cooper  52  F      00:50:38  0:10:08
  68  1/1/2019  Ed Lalonde  66  M      00:50:39  0:10:08
  69  1/1/2018  Nancy Herron  68  F      00:51:25  0:10:17
  70  7/6/2016  John Stirniman  58  M  Vancouver  WA  00:52:00  0:10:24
  71  1/1/2018  Ron Rushford  74  M  Vancouver  WA  00:53:26  0:10:41
  72  1/1/2018  Donna Delay  62  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:54:00  0:10:48
  73  7/6/2016  Pam Mueller  57  F  Vancouver    00:54:22  0:10:52
  74  7/6/2016  Jenny Deaconnelly  58  F  Vancouver  WA  00:54:31  0:10:54
  75  7/6/2016  Bryan Chapman  65  M  Woodland  WA  00:55:06  0:11:01
  76  1/1/2018  Julius Fernandez  40  M  Vancouver    01:00:00  0:12:00
  77  1/1/2018  Pam Mueller  58  F  Vancouver    01:00:00  0:12:00
  78  1/1/2019  Sonya Langsdorf  51  F  Vancouver  WA  01:04:00  0:12:48
  79  1/1/2019  Teresa Phimister  64  F  Vancouver  WA  01:04:00  0:12:48
  80  1/1/2019  Kris Krohn  63  F  Vancouver  WA  01:04:00  0:12:48
  81  7/6/2016  Malinda Lefave  57  F      01:05:10  0:13:02
  
Total Finishers 81

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com