Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: straw10K
Race Distance: 6.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  6/29/2019  Nathan Manderfield  28  M  Portland  OR  00:40:24  0:06:31
  2  6/29/2019  Gary Daubenspeck  51  M  Hood River  OR  00:43:28  0:07:01
  3  6/29/2019  Kelsey Kuhns  20  F  Portland  OR  00:44:25  0:07:10
  4  6/29/2019  Lucy May  24  F  Portland  OR  00:48:27  0:07:49
  5  6/29/2019  Ben Clark  36  M  Portland  OR  00:49:47  0:08:02
  6  6/29/2019  Katherine Koon  39  F  Vancouver  WA  00:52:37  0:08:29
  7  6/29/2019  Greg Kuhns  53  M  Portland  OR  00:58:13  0:09:23
  8  6/29/2019  Rebecca Schultz  30  F  Portland  OR  01:00:09  0:09:42
  9  6/29/2019  Sarah Butler  34  F  Portland  OR  01:00:49  0:09:49
  10  6/29/2019  Barry Fadness  34  M  Portland  OR  01:03:28  0:10:14
  11  6/29/2019  Amber Jackson  46  F  Goldendale  WA  01:04:49  0:10:27
  12  6/29/2019  Joel Waddington  34  M  Renton  WA  01:06:10  0:10:40
  13  6/29/2019  Shelley Waddington  31  F  Tacoma  WA  01:06:14  0:10:41
  14  6/29/2019  Alana Barnhardt  45  F  Portland  OR  01:07:10  0:10:50
  15  6/29/2019  Georgia Greenblum  19  F  Portland  OR  01:07:32  0:10:54
  16  6/29/2019  Mirenna Scott  21  F  Portland  OR  01:07:32  0:10:54
  17  6/29/2019  Polly Goode  38  F  Portland  OR  01:08:06  0:10:59
  18  6/29/2019  Audrey Kelley  30  F  Hermitage  TN  01:10:06  0:11:18
  19  6/29/2019  Cindy Berkshire  47  F  Goldendale  WA  01:10:31  0:11:22
  20  6/29/2019  Diane Harvey  59  F  Washougal  WA  01:13:15  0:11:49
  21  6/29/2019  Christi Kunze  48  F  Vancouver  WA  01:13:31  0:11:52
  22  6/29/2019  Aaron Foushee  35  M  Portland  OR  01:13:58  0:11:56
  23  6/29/2019  Amy Alderman  43  F  Portland  OR  01:15:41  0:12:12
  24  6/29/2019  Aleah Binkowski-burk  39  F  Gladstone  OR  01:15:50  0:12:14
  25  6/29/2019  Lindsey Graiff  32  F  Battle Ground  WA  01:18:27  0:12:39
  26  6/29/2019  Pam Mueller  60  F  Vancouver  WA  01:18:29  0:12:40
  27  6/29/2019  Douglas Harvey  59  M  Washougal  WA  01:20:12  0:12:56
  28  6/29/2019  Yamile Bejarano  36  F  Portland  OR  01:20:43  0:13:01
  29  6/29/2019  Kurt Kunze  60  M  Vancouver  WA  01:21:52  0:13:12
  30  6/29/2019  Ami Trosley  45  F  Stevenson  WA  01:28:17  0:14:14
  31  6/29/2019  Bobbi Welch  38  F  Portland  OR  01:31:47  0:14:48
  32  6/29/2019  Amanda Fels  36  F  Vancouver  WA  01:34:59  0:15:19
  33  6/29/2019  Victoria Bordelon  41  F  Portland  OR  01:39:52  0:16:06
  34  6/29/2019  Jenny Nelly  61  F  Vancouver  WA  01:51:07  0:17:55
  35  6/29/2019  Lori Cannon  58  F  Carson  WA  02:12:35  0:21:23
  36  6/29/2019  Catherine Kitchen  46  F  Portland  OR  02:38:56  0:25:38
  
Total Finishers 36

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com