Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: straw50K
Race Distance: 31Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  6/29/2019  Mike Verdonk  37  M  Tacoma  WA  04:51:51  0:09:25
  2  6/29/2019  Amanda Mazzenga  29  F  Seattle  WA  05:06:26  0:09:53
  3  6/29/2019  Jean-gael Reboul  43  M  Seattle  WA  05:21:06  0:10:21
  4  6/29/2019  Adam Zbinden  32  M  Portland  OR  05:21:25  0:10:22
  5  6/29/2019  Stephen Petretto  39  M  Portland  OR  05:33:56  0:10:46
  6  6/29/2019  Chelsea Olson  33  F  Vancouver  WA  05:40:29  0:10:59
  7  6/29/2019  Nicholas Ostrovsky  39  M  Anchorage  AK  05:43:51  0:11:06
  8  6/29/2019  Aaron Finley  40  M  Portland  OR  05:54:34  0:11:26
  9  6/29/2019  Shawn Fels  33  M  Camas  WA  06:06:41  0:11:50
  10  6/29/2019  Matthew Cavagnaro  37  M  Portland  OR  06:19:19  0:12:14
  11  6/29/2019  Lindsey Middendorf  33  F  Anchorage  AK  06:20:27  0:12:16
  12  6/29/2019  Travis Cox  22  M  Seattle  WA  06:21:11  0:12:18
  13  6/29/2019  Ron Homer  49  M  Vancouver  WA  06:23:59  0:12:23
  14  6/29/2019  Dawn Norton  45  F  Seattle  WA  06:33:14  0:12:41
  15  6/29/2019  Jennifer Shultis  50  F  Portland  OR  06:37:54  0:12:50
  16  6/29/2019  Kristoffer Lindstrom  45  M  Gresham  OR  06:44:44  0:13:03
  17  6/29/2019  Liam Carroll  33  M  Seattle  WA  06:47:57  0:13:10
  18  6/29/2019  Sean Kenney  31  M  Portland  OR  06:50:55  0:13:15
  19  6/29/2019  Tom Chakerian  61  M  Gig Harbor  WA  07:06:20  0:13:45
  20  6/29/2019  Madeleine Sellers  60  F  Skamania  WA  07:13:50  0:13:59
  21  6/29/2019  Lori Mccarthy  49  F  Palatka  FL  07:23:11  0:14:18
  22  6/29/2019  Cortney Suderman  33  F  Tumwater  WA  07:24:52  0:14:21
  23  6/29/2019  Matthew Prinvale  38  M  Vancouver  WA  07:27:50  0:14:27
  24  6/29/2019  Jackie Peterson  36  F  Vancouver  WA  07:36:26  0:14:43
  25  6/29/2019  Samuel Griffin  34  M  Seattle  WA  07:46:54  0:15:04
  26  6/29/2019  Audrey Taber  21  F  Seattle  WA  08:05:36  0:15:40
  27  6/29/2019  Paul Butzi  60  M  Carnation  WA  08:14:27  0:15:57
  28  6/29/2019  Bryan Mears  59  M  Hood River  OR  08:29:39  0:16:26
  29  6/29/2019  Troy Wicks  52  M  Woodburn  OR  08:31:32  0:16:30
  30  6/29/2019  Paula Butzi  58  F  Carnation  WA  08:32:44  0:16:32
  31  6/29/2019  Ardara Farmer  35  F  Vancouver  WA  08:43:47  0:16:54
  32  6/29/2019  Terri Hayes  76  F  Inverness  FL  10:51:51  0:21:02
  33  6/29/2019  Mirna Valerio  43  F  Brooklyn  NY  11:02:02  0:21:21
  34  6/29/2019  Amy Stobbe  33  F  St Helens  OR  11:04:39  0:21:26
  35  6/29/2019  Paul Norton  52  M  Seattle  WA  11:39:26  0:22:34
  36  6/29/2019  Kelly Reed  37  F  Prosser  WA  12:16:45  0:23:46
  
Total Finishers 36

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com