Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: strawberry
Race Distance: 6.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  6/27/2020  Gary Daubenspeck  52  M  Hood River  OR  00:40:27  0:06:31
  2  6/27/2020  Nick Meusch  29  M  Portland  OR  00:45:54  0:07:24
  3  6/27/2020  Madeline Sellers  60  F      00:58:50  0:09:29
  4  6/27/2020  Tj Anderson  42  M  Portland  OR  01:04:30  0:10:24
  5  6/27/2020  Gregory James  49  M  Sammamish  WA  01:12:51  0:11:45
  6  6/27/2020  Alice Awwad  56  F  Camas  WA  01:13:36  0:11:52
  7  6/27/2020  John Scully  59  M  Portland  OR  01:13:36  0:11:52
  8  6/27/2020  Kim Wicks  53  F  Woodburn  OR  01:44:54  0:16:55
  9  6/27/2020  Andrea Roediger  36  F  Hillsboro  OR  01:54:10  0:18:25
  10  6/27/2020  Jane Jackson  80  F  North Bonneville  WA  03:30:00  0:33:52
  11  6/27/2020  Jared Roediger  37  M  Hillsboro  OR  04:16:58  0:08:17
  12  6/27/2020  Jean-gael Reboul  44  M  Seattle  WA  04:44:29  0:09:11
  13  6/27/2020  Tyson Humble  42  M  Portland  OR  05:47:05  0:11:12
  14  6/27/2020  Mark Chamley  66  M  Salem  OR  06:40:00  0:12:54
  15  6/27/2020  Tom Coffey  32  M  Puyallup  WA  06:47:02  0:13:08
  16  6/27/2020  Susan Nachtigal  63  F  Juneau  AK  06:53:54  0:13:21
  17  6/27/2020  Jose Orozco  43  M  Gresham  OR  07:24:22  0:14:20
  18  6/27/2020  Juan Martinez  49  M  Milwaukie  OR  07:40:45  0:14:52
  19  6/27/2020  Dave Roth  58  M  Silverton  OR  08:11:55  0:15:52
  20  6/27/2020  Pamela Bartlett  55  F  Medford  OR  09:00:53  0:17:27
  21  6/27/2020  Riva Muehlbauer  39  F  Underwood  WA  09:16:24  0:08:58
  22  6/27/2020  Wendy Jung  60  F  Turner  OR  09:18:12  0:18:00
  23  6/27/2020  Dawn Roth  57  F  Silverton  OR  09:18:12  0:18:00
  24  6/27/2020  Lionel Espinoza  54  M  Arlington  WA  09:22:58  0:18:10
  25  6/27/2020  Victoria Bordelon  42  F  Portland  OR  10:46:40  0:20:52
  26  6/27/2020  Amy Lynes  54  F  Tacoma  WA  11:22:34  0:22:01
  27  6/27/2020  Heather Lattuada  47  F  Oceanside  CA  12:42:23  0:24:36
  28  6/27/2020  Stuart Blocher  42  M  Olympia  WA  13:26:56  0:13:01
  29  6/27/2020  Derek Easton  37  M  Vancouver  WA  13:30:32  0:13:04
  30  6/27/2020  Nathan Hahn  49  M  Portland  OR  13:38:20  0:13:12
  31  6/27/2020  Christie Hayes  46  F  West Richland  WA  13:47:35  0:13:21
  32  6/27/2020  Matt Lattuada  47  M  Oceanside  CA  14:16:27  0:13:49
  33  6/27/2020  Chris Connelly  32  M  Bonney Lake  WA  14:16:29  0:13:49
  34  6/27/2020  Jeremy Bordelon  40  M  Portland  OR  15:18:42  0:14:49
  35  6/27/2020  Shawn Aebi  58  M  Woodinville  WA  15:26:43  0:14:57
  36  6/27/2020  Ryan Bedard  40  M  Tacoma  WA  16:12:35  0:15:41
  37  6/27/2020  Kallie Conrad  35  F  Oregon City  OR  16:13:22  0:15:42
  38  6/27/2020  David Elsbernd  65  M  Salem  OR  16:34:21  0:16:02
  39  6/27/2020  Troy Wicks  53  M  Woodburn  OR  17:05:13  0:16:32
  40  6/27/2020  Matthew Humble  49  M  Oceanside  CA  17:52:16  0:17:18
  41  6/27/2020  Ethan Moorman  28  M  Dupont  WA  19:23:12  0:18:46
  42  6/27/2020  Del Scharffenberg  74  M  Milwaukie  OR  22:29:22  0:21:46
  43  6/27/2020  Don Macallister  52  M  Woodland  WA  22:47:02  0:13:40
  44  6/27/2020  Stephen Brown  58  M  Seattle  WA  24:00:28  0:14:24
  45  6/27/2020  Miranda Bachman  50  F  Pasco  WA  25:38:36  0:15:23
  46  6/27/2020  Bryan Chapman  69  M  Woodland  WA  25:48:42  0:49:57
  47  6/27/2020  Gary Dudney  67  M  Salinas  CA  26:16:05  0:15:46
  48  6/27/2020  Sarah Duncan  55  F  Portland  OR  26:24:29  0:15:51
  49  6/27/2020  Scott Sebelsky  59  M  Camano Island  WA  26:29:18  0:15:54
  50  6/27/2020  Stacy Mcmahon  42  F  Portland  OR  28:56:13  0:17:22
  51  6/27/2020  Joshua Womack  37  M  Bonney Lake  WA  29:25:24  0:17:39
  52  6/27/2020  Hans Stenfertkroese  58  M  Lake Oswego  OR  33:32:00  0:20:07
  
Total Finishers 52

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com