Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race Course: vanlake4m
Race Distance: 4Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  

Course RankDateName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePace
  1  2/24/2019  Steven Short  42  M  Lake Oswego  OR  00:22:02  0:05:30
  2  2/24/2019  Joe Dudman  54  M  Portland  OR  00:24:33  0:06:08
  3  2/24/2019  Mike Pagalan  34  M  Portland  OR  00:25:29  0:06:22
  4  2/24/2019  Clair Kessler  36  F  Portland  OR  00:27:53  0:06:58
  5  2/24/2019  Robert Roper  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:22  0:07:20
  6  2/24/2019  Chloe Thompson  12  F  Portland  OR  00:29:53  0:07:28
  7  2/24/2019  Jay Vachhani  34  M  Portland  OR  00:30:02  0:07:31
  8  2/24/2019  Mark Curtiss  36  M  Portland  OR  00:30:50  0:07:43
  9  2/24/2019  Nolan Waters  31  M  Portland  OR  00:31:01  0:07:45
  10  2/24/2019  David Worden  50  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:10  0:07:47
  11  2/24/2019  Rob Bossert  50  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:33  0:07:53
  12  2/24/2019  Madeleine Sellers  60  F  Stevenson  WA  00:31:56  0:07:59
  13  2/24/2019  Christopher Wu  28  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:07  0:08:02
  14  2/24/2019  Mary Mccormick  53  F  Beaverton  OR  00:32:17  0:08:04
  15  2/24/2019  Jonathon Davidson  34  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:32:24  0:08:06
  16  2/24/2019  Jackson Thibert  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:32:59  0:08:15
  17  2/24/2019  Bob Hagan  64  M  Stevenson  WA  00:33:39  0:08:25
  18  2/24/2019  Enzo Solan  11  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:33:56  0:08:29
  19  2/24/2019  Michelle Solan  47  F      00:33:59  0:08:30
  20  2/24/2019  John Phillips  65  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:09  0:08:32
  21  2/24/2019  Sergio Penalozou  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:34:33  0:08:38
  22  2/24/2019  Sherri Mcmillan  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:34:46  0:08:41
  23  2/24/2019  Angela Niger  29  F  Aloha  OR  00:34:47  0:08:42
  24  2/24/2019  Will Kitchen  51  M  Camas  WA  00:36:42  0:09:10
  25  2/24/2019  Teri Wright  56  F  Salem  OR  00:36:48  0:09:12
  26  2/24/2019  Billiejo Thomas  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:36:56  0:09:14
  27  2/24/2019  Erin Huffard  33  F  Vancouver  WA  00:37:35  0:09:24
  28  2/24/2019  Marty Thibert  47  M  Vancouver  WA  00:37:41  0:09:25
  29  2/23/2019  Russ Zornick  62  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:06  0:09:32
  30  2/24/2019  Brady Davidson  10  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:38:23  0:09:36
  31  2/24/2019  Angie Garinis  39  F  Portland  OR  00:38:24  0:09:36
  32  2/24/2019  Elijah Macht  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:33  0:09:38
  33  2/24/2019  Marlow Macht  45  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:34  0:09:38
  34  2/23/2019  Curtis Roth  63  M  Portland    00:38:40  0:09:40
  35  2/24/2019  Traci Johnson  53  F  Vancouver  WA  00:38:52  0:09:43
  36  2/24/2019  Darhl Thomason  52  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:09  0:09:47
  37  2/24/2019  Sabin Kotsovos  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:39:13  0:09:48
  38  2/24/2019  Holly Kotsovos  42  F  Vancouver  WA  00:39:34  0:09:53
  39  2/24/2019  Patricia Cordova  50  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:05  0:10:01
  40  2/24/2019  Patricia Fitzsimons  50  F  Camas  WA  00:40:06  0:10:01
  41  2/24/2019  Elizabeth Fitzsimons  22  F  Camas  WA  00:40:06  0:10:01
  42  2/24/2019  Stephen Wu  61  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:52  0:10:13
  43  2/24/2019  Cricket Crane  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:04  0:10:16
  44  2/24/2019  Becky Odem  46  F    WA  00:41:06  0:10:17
  45  2/24/2019  Dawn Tolotti  47  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:07  0:10:17
  46  2/24/2019  Rochelle Markowski  50  F  Washougal  WA  00:41:07  0:10:17
  47  2/24/2019  Sandra Grover  39  F  Portland  OR  00:41:31  0:10:23
  48  2/24/2019  I-hsin Song  37  F  Portland  OR  00:41:32  0:10:23
  49  2/24/2019  Lucas Walburn  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:41:32  0:10:23
  50  2/24/2019  Geoffrey Pestes  37  M  Vancouver  WA  00:41:45  0:10:26
  51  2/24/2019  Roman Ferguson  10  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:41:47  0:10:27
  52  2/24/2019  Jennifer Graham  46  F  Aliquippa  PA  00:41:57  0:10:29
  53  2/24/2019  Tavin Timperley  8  M  Vancouver  WA  00:42:23  0:10:36
  54  2/24/2019  Brandi Timperley  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:42:30  0:10:38
  55  2/24/2019  Breanna Grable  30  F  Washougal  WA  00:43:04  0:10:46
  56  2/23/2019  Odene Turner  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:44:46  0:11:12
  57  2/24/2019  Vicki Davis  45  F  La Center  WA  00:45:16  0:11:19
  58  2/24/2019  Patrick Davis  53  M  La Center  WA  00:45:16  0:11:19
  59  2/24/2019  Ruby Ferguson  10  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:45:28  0:11:22
  60  2/24/2019  Jordan Tidwell  9  M  Vancouver  WA  00:45:55  0:11:29
  61  2/24/2019  Gavin Harper  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:13  0:11:33
  62  2/24/2019  Lacey Seaton  37  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:45  0:11:41
  63  2/23/2019  Ron Rushford  75  M  Vancouver  WA  00:46:49  0:11:42
  64  2/23/2019  Jenny Deaconnelly  61  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:51  0:11:43
  65  2/24/2019  Elisabeth Giese  25  F  Vancouver  WA  00:49:20  0:12:20
  66  2/24/2019  Deanna Like  48  F  Vancouver  WA  00:50:40  0:12:40
  67  2/24/2019  Joshua Like  15  M  Vancouver  WA  00:50:40  0:12:40
  68  2/24/2019  Stephanie Sargeant  50  F  Vancouver  WA  00:51:20  0:12:50
  69  2/24/2019  Mitch Wilder  43  M  Hillsboro  OR  00:54:17  0:13:34
  70  2/24/2019  Trina Latshaw  48  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:55:42  0:13:56
  71  2/24/2019  Andrew Ferguson  49  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:57:25  0:14:21
  72  2/24/2019  Thom Wilson  36  M  Milwaukie  OR  00:59:01  0:14:45
  73  2/23/2019  Glen Hostetter  63  M  Vancouver  WA  01:07:40  0:16:55
  74  2/24/2019  Mary Timperley  66  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:41  0:17:10
  75  2/24/2019  Paul Horton  52  M  Milwaukie  OR  01:10:35  0:17:39
  76  2/24/2019  Cindi Morrow  49  F  Vancouver  WA  01:13:19  0:18:20
  77  2/24/2019  Pam Kelley-dockter  49  F  Portland  OR  01:13:20  0:18:20
  78  2/24/2019  Mary Theonnes  54  F  Vancouver  WA  01:23:32  0:20:53
  
Total Finishers 78

Click Here for a complete race list


If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at rzornick@attbi.com