Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race: Ugly Sweater 10K Run
Race Date: 12/6/2014
Race Distance: 6.2Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  
Course Rankings:<---Click Here
Age Graded Results:<---Click Here
PlaceName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePaceAge PlaceGender Place
  1  Eric Dolezal  32  M  Vancouver  WA  00:36:47  0:05:56  1  1
  2  Mike Grimshaw  49  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:08  0:06:09  1  2
  3  John Varner  49  M  Vancouver  WA  00:40:24  0:06:31  2  3
  4  Katarina Mueller  23  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:28  0:06:32  1  1
  5  Daniel Grimshaw  15  M  Vancouver  WA  00:42:06  0:06:47  1  4
  6  Rolf Velleck  45  M      00:43:08  0:06:57  3  5
  7  Curtis Roth  59  M  Portland  OR  00:46:12  0:07:27  1  6
  8  Andrew Richards  34  M  Vancouver  WA  00:47:17  0:07:38  2  7
  9  Matt Bailey  17  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:47:33  0:07:40  2  8
  10  Rob Oster  47  M  La Center  WA  00:47:33  0:07:40  4  9
  11  Johnpatrick Riley  57  M  Portland  OR  00:50:41  0:08:11  2  10
  12  Laura Sherington  28  F      00:51:58  0:08:23  1  2
  13  Nathan Mccan  42  M      00:52:45  0:08:31  1  11
  14  Melody Lee  53  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:54:26  0:08:47  1  3
  15  Bradyn Homer  11  F  Vancouver  WA  00:55:39  0:08:59  1  4
  16  Jacob Newell  18  M  Ridgefield  WA  00:56:16  0:09:05  3  12
  17  Dan Miller  36  M  Vancouver  WA  00:56:33  0:09:07  1  13
  18  Roxy Rak  43  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:56:52  0:09:10  1  5
  19  Frank Rak  46  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:56:58  0:09:11  5  14
  20  Laura Green  36  F  Vancouver  WA  00:57:24  0:09:15  1  6
  21  Marilyn Tycer  29  F  Vancouver  WA  00:57:28  0:09:16  2  7
  22  Julie Oster  44  F  La Center  WA  00:58:08  0:09:23  2  8
  23  Keith Meyer  45  M  Vancouver  WA  00:58:53  0:09:30  6  15
  24  Rachael Moore  28  F  Beaverton  OR  00:59:41  0:09:38  3  9
  25  Christine Brooks  54  F  Happy Valley  OR  01:01:46  0:09:58  2  10
  26  Rashad Lims  60  M      01:03:03  0:10:10  1  16
  27  Diana Shaw  58  F      01:03:06  0:10:11  1  11
  28  Doug Bohn  56  M  Hood River  OR  01:03:07  0:10:11  3  17
  29  Kristen Proper  50  F  Vancouver  WA  01:06:02  0:10:39  3  12
  30  Krista Kaysner  40  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:46  0:11:05  3  13
  31  Ardara Farmer  30  F  Vancouver  WA  01:08:47  0:11:06  1  14
  32  Muriel Walsh  56  F  Ridgefield  WA  01:10:58  0:11:27  2  15
  33  Michael Walsh  56  M  Ridgefield  WA  01:10:59  0:11:27  4  18
  34  Ashley Lande  27  F  Vancouver  WA  01:14:29  0:12:01  4  16
  35  Denielle Cowley  34  F  Vancouver  WA  01:21:50  0:13:12  2  17
  
Total Finishers 35

Click Here for a complete race list

Click here to see other Race Reports



If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at raceresults@comcast.net