Timing By Zornick Race Results


Race: Ugly Sweater 5K Run
Race Date: 12/6/2014
Race Distance: 3.1Miles
AGE Group:
Gender:  
Course Rankings:<---Click Here
Age Graded Results:<---Click Here
PlaceName
Click to see runners results
AgeGenderCityStateTimePaceAge PlaceGender Place
  1  Michael Olin  16  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:20:53  0:06:44  1  1
  2  Enrico Ganz  10  M  Hillsboro  OR  00:21:35  0:06:58  1  2
  3  Connor Flolo  13  M  Camas  WA  00:21:59  0:07:06  2  3
  4  Bib1057  0        00:23:30  0:07:35  0  0
  5  Lexie Rutherford  14  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:23:38  0:07:37  1  1
  6  Hailey Figueras  15  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:23:39  0:07:38  1  2
  7  Whitney Hunter  48  M  Vancouver  WA  00:23:57  0:07:44  1  4
  8  Ganz Bradley  53  M  Hillsboro  OR  00:24:06  0:07:46  1  5
  9  Cole Ruff  17  M  Happy Valley  OR  00:24:56  0:08:03  2  6
  10  Zachary Olin  13  M  Brush Prairie  WA  00:25:09  0:08:07  3  7
  11  Garrett Ruff  18  M  Happy Valley  OR  00:25:26  0:08:12  3  8
  12  Anika Nicoll  14  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:25:26  0:08:12  2  3
  13  Antony Ganz  10  M  Hillsboro  OR  00:25:40  0:08:17  4  9
  14  Eric Luchterhand  26  M  Mulino  OR  00:25:51  0:08:20  1  10
  15  Cole Kaysner  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:25:57  0:08:22  5  11
  16  Marissa Hunter  14  F  Vancouver  WA  00:26:03  0:08:24  3  4
  17  Chris Ewald  31  M      00:26:10  0:08:27  1  12
  18  Max Recker  12  M  Ridgefield  WA  00:26:12  0:08:27  6  13
  19  Laura Nelson  57  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:26:14  0:08:28  1  5
  20  Darin Kaysner  42  M  Vancouver  WA  00:26:18  0:08:29  1  14
  21  Ariel Griffith  12  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:26:43  0:08:37  4  6
  22  Katelyn Flolo  10  F  Camas  WA  00:26:45  0:08:38  5  7
  23  Zhi Hu  22  M  Battle Ground  WA  00:27:13  0:08:47  1  15
  24  Jamie Chrisopulos  34  F  Vancouver  WA  00:27:15  0:08:47  1  8
  25  Sheri Phillips  37  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:27:41  0:08:56  1  9
  26  Lori Koeb  44  F  Vancouver  WA  00:28:17  0:09:07  1  10
  27  Jene Ewald  30  F      00:28:34  0:09:13  2  11
  28  Kristie Manny  43  F  Vancouver  WA  00:28:34  0:09:13  2  12
  29  Angie Oleary  41  F  Vancouver  WA  00:28:39  0:09:15  3  13
  30  Stephanie Vossen  42  F      00:29:00  0:09:21  4  14
  31  Ciera Homer  14  F  Vancouver  WA  00:29:28  0:09:30  6  15
  32  Terri Cochran  52  F  Woodland  WA  00:29:29  0:09:30  1  16
  33  Keagan Oleary  12  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:41  0:09:34  7  16
  34  Ken Andrews  59  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:42  0:09:35  1  17
  35  Jacob Manny  8  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:43  0:09:35  1  18
  36  Connor Hunter  10  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:44  0:09:35  8  19
  37  Laurne Seeger  22  F      00:29:45  0:09:36  1  17
  38  Ryan Manny  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:29:51  0:09:38  9  20
  39  Emma Hunter  16  F  Vancouver  WA  00:30:01  0:09:41  2  18
  40  Karen Hunter  45  F  Vancouver  WA  00:30:03  0:09:42  1  19
  41  Tim Shell  53  M  Ridgefield  WA  00:30:04  0:09:42  2  21
  42  Brian Chapman  63  M  Woodland  WA  00:30:11  0:09:44  1  22
  43  Jaime Reed  39  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:30:31  0:09:51  2  20
  44  Yegor Kiyan  18  M      00:30:48  0:09:56  4  23
  45  Heather Stewart  43  F  Vancouver  WA  00:31:05  0:10:02  5  21
  46  Josh Shepherd  17  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:17  0:10:06  5  24
  47  Matt Shepherd  48  M  Vancouver  WA  00:31:28  0:10:09  2  25
  48  Kelly Shepherd  47  F  Vancouver  WA  00:31:30  0:10:10  2  22
  49  Brandon Mendack  30  M      00:31:41  0:10:13  2  26
  50  Katie Mitchell  25  F      00:31:42  0:10:14  1  23
  51  Ty Shoemaker  44  M      00:31:43  0:10:14  2  27
  52  Ashley Rubus  24  F      00:31:45  0:10:15  2  24
  53  Alex Recker  8  M  Ridgefield  WA  00:32:05  0:10:21  2  28
  54  Misty Cope  30  F  Longview  WA  00:32:19  0:10:26  3  25
  55  Casey Killett  28  F  Longview  WA  00:32:20  0:10:26  2  26
  56  Molly Miller  35  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:01  0:10:39  3  27
  57  Charlene Bluth  47  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:14  0:10:43  3  28
  58  Jaclyn Wall  28  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:16  0:10:44  3  29
  59  Carolann Funk  45  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:25  0:10:47  4  30
  60  Justine Mings  28  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:40  0:10:51  4  31
  61  Jadie Russell  37  F  Stevenson  WA  00:33:42  0:10:52  5  32
  62  Jill Neyenhouse  38  F  La Center  WA  00:33:42  0:10:52  4  33
  63  Maria Rodriguez-salazar  44  F  Vancouver    00:33:43  0:10:53  6  34
  64  Payten Kaysner  14  F  Vancouver  WA  00:33:50  0:10:55  7  35
  65  Tanner Homer  11  M  Vancouver  WA  00:33:51  0:10:55  10  29
  66  Stacey Hewitt  33  F      00:34:29  0:11:07  4  36
  67  Patricia Peterson  41  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:35:09  0:11:20  7  37
  68  Yaneli Martinez  23  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:35:30  0:11:27  3  38
  69  Erin Stokes  22  F  Pleasant Hill  OR  00:35:42  0:11:31  4  39
  70  Melissa Darnell  28  F  La Center  WA  00:36:55  0:11:55  5  40
  71  Barry Herbert  32  M  Washougal  WA  00:37:01  0:11:56  3  30
  72  Meghan Herbert  28  F  Washougal  WA  00:37:07  0:11:58  6  41
  73  Sharla Velleck  44  F      00:38:05  0:12:17  8  42
  74  Marybeth Wilde  26  F  Vancouver  WA  00:38:06  0:12:18  7  43
  75  Andrew Wilde  32  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:07  0:12:18  4  31
  76  Gavin Baker  41  M  Vancouver  WA  00:38:46  0:12:30  3  32
  77  Carie Barbier  40  F  La Center  WA  00:38:57  0:12:34  9  44
  78  Jeff Joy  40  M      00:39:14  0:12:39  4  33
  79  Joy Whitney  25  F      00:40:15  0:12:59  8  45
  80  Echo Jensen  40  F  Vancouver  WA  00:40:17  0:12:59  10  46
  81  Samantha Hall  35  F  Vancouver  WA  00:41:25  0:13:22  6  47
  82  Libby Mongue-wymore  34  F  La Center  WA  00:43:03  0:13:53  5  48
  83  Charlie Harris  7  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:44:38  0:14:24  1  49
  84  Bonnie Harris  62  F      00:45:38  0:14:43  1  50
  85  Larry Bolton  66  M  Camas  WA  00:46:20  0:14:57  1  34
  86  Jordyn Geenty  18  F  Camas  WA  00:46:47  0:15:05  3  51
  87  Allison Straker  33  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:47  0:15:06  6  52
  88  Ashley Cunlisk  22  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:48  0:15:06  5  53
  89  Bobbi Geenty  47  F  Camas  WA  00:46:49  0:15:06  5  54
  90  Shawn Cunlisk  46  F  Vancouver  WA  00:46:51  0:15:07  6  55
  91  Dondi Floyd  45  F  Battle Ground  WA  00:46:53  0:15:07  7  56
  92  Jolynn Bolton  62  F  Camas  WA  00:47:56  0:15:28  2  57
  93  Lacey Drake  30  F      00:48:15  0:15:34  7  58
  94  Hayley Drake  27  F      00:49:03  0:15:49  9  59
  95  Sheryl Stephens  51  F  Camas  WA  00:49:40  0:16:01  2  60
  96  Beth Winstead  38  F  Vancouver  WA  00:52:28  0:16:56  7  61
  97  Maureen Adamson  54  F  Vancouver  WA  00:52:29  0:16:56  3  62
  98  Leslie Loper  57  F  Vancouver  WA  00:52:41  0:16:59  2  63
  99  Jenna Raffelson  23  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:53:32  0:17:16  6  64
  100  Jessica Cushman  37  F  Ridgefield  WA  00:53:33  0:17:16  8  65
  101  Elba Benzler  46  M  Yacolt  WA  00:54:11  0:17:29  3  35
  102  Mike Sayer  68  M  Camas  WA  00:54:18  0:17:31  2  36
  103  Mike Sayer  68  M  Camas  WA  00:54:20  0:17:31  3  37
  104  Sarah Jefferson  25  F      00:57:45  0:18:38  10  66
  105  Austin Patten  30  F      00:58:47  0:18:58  8  67
  106  Brenda Andrade  18  F      00:58:59  0:19:01  4  68
  107  Michael Devier  28  M      00:59:12  0:19:06  2  38
  108  Rachael Bush  27  F      00:59:52  0:19:19  11  69
  109  Adyson Hussey  6  F      01:00:35  0:19:33  2  70
  110  Kimberly Sumalnap  31  F      01:00:47  0:19:37  9  71
  111  Savannah Johnson  23  F      01:00:48  0:19:37  7  72
  112  Patti Hussey  44  F      01:01:26  0:19:49  11  73
  113  Lori Larue  42  F  Vancouver  WA  01:02:43  0:20:14  12  74
  114  Amy Richards  33  F  Vancouver  WA  01:03:07  0:20:22  10  75
  115  Jonni Hattershide  51  F  Vancouver  WA  01:06:24  0:21:25  4  76
  116  Afton Kendell  38  F  Vancouver  WA  01:09:24  0:22:23  9  77
  117  Rachel Clark  40  F  Vancouver  WA  01:09:25  0:22:24  13  78
  
Total Finishers 117

Click Here for a complete race list

Click here to see other Race Reports



If you have any suggestion or comments on improving this Page or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email me at raceresults@comcast.net