Blue Lake 15k Run




10/16/2010
9.3 Miles

Click for Age Graded Results   


PlaceLast NameAgeGenderCityStateTimePaceCATAge PlaceGender PlaceClubCR
1 Billy Strick 29MHillsboroOR00:55:350:05:59M611 
2 Mark Rich 47MBeavercreekOR00:57:010:06:08M1012 
3 Dave Florence 43MCanbyOR00:57:590:06:14M913 
4 Steve Steiner 36MHillsboroOR00:58:590:06:21M814 
5 Joe Sherry 53M PortlandOR00:59:080:06:21M1115 
6 Kevin Cowley 52MHillsboroOR01:01:430:06:38M1126 
7 Rui Zhu 34MSalemOR01:02:190:06:42M717 
8 Jeb Smythe 49M PortlandOR01:03:090:06:47M1028 
9 Heather Daniel 28F PortlandOR01:04:440:06:58F611 
10 Simon Ovchinikov 40MWoodburnOR01:05:310:07:03M929 
11 Dale Smith 40M PortlandOR01:05:580:07:06M9310 
12 Steven Morrisroe 36MForest GroveOR01:06:150:07:07M8211 
13 Jack Chavez 40MForest GroveOR01:06:240:07:08M9412 
14 Bernie Blazek 65MAlohaOR01:06:240:07:08M14113 
15 Sheryl Hinchliff 43F PortlandOR01:06:460:07:11F912 
16 Joe Kregal 66M PortlandOR01:07:060:07:13M14214 
17 Brian Cooper 52MForest GroveOR01:07:430:07:17M11315 
18 Philip Rossi 62M Lake OswegoOR01:08:580:07:25M13116 
19 Dan Rydell 50M PortlandOR01:09:050:07:26M11417 
20 Michael Kea 28M PortlandOR01:09:140:07:27M6218 
21 Will Harris 45M PortlandOR01:09:240:07:28M10319 
22 Anne Anderson 45F VancouverWA01:09:240:07:28F1013 
23 Richard Hermann 30MOak ParkCA01:09:320:07:29M7220 
24 Darrin Class 45MRidgefieldWA01:09:430:07:30M10421 
25 Heidi Camp 36FRoseburgOR01:09:470:07:30F814 
26 Glen Mangiantini 53MBellevueWA01:10:500:07:37M11522 
27 Carlos Meza 32M BeavertonOR01:10:560:07:38M7323 
28 Natalie Mollahan 28FMilwaukieOR01:11:030:07:38F625 
29 Don Jenkins 48MRoseburgOR01:11:090:07:39M10524 
30 Nicole Wagner 31F PortlandOR01:11:120:07:39F716 
31 Alana Dunietz 25F PortlandOR01:11:190:07:40F637 
32 Michael Ceriello 46M VancouverWA01:11:200:07:40M10625 
33 Lee Selby 50M BeavertonOR01:11:440:07:43M11626 
34 Jake Souders 21MHillsboro 01:12:240:07:47M5127 
35 Matt Townley 33MYacoltWA01:12:590:07:51M7428 
36 Todd Mcdaniel 41MKelsoWA01:13:580:07:57M9529 
37 Laura Clark-stetten 52FPhoenixAZ01:14:210:07:59F1118 
38 Kathy Sansone 61FSalemOR01:14:400:08:02F1319 
39 Jason Delsoldato 35M PortlandOR01:14:510:08:03M8330 
40 Christina Nguyen 25F VancouverWA01:14:520:08:03F6410 
41 Christina Rich 46FBeavercreekOR01:14:560:08:03F10211 
42 Daniel Peterson 41M PortlandOR01:15:280:08:07M9631 
43 Emily Winans 31F TigardOR01:15:360:08:08F7212 
44 Greg Jacob 64MHillsboroOR01:15:480:08:09M13232 
45 Tim Massie 37MYacoltWA01:16:000:08:10M8433 
46 Stacey Bassett 37F VancouverWA01:16:440:08:15F8213 
47 Sabine Thier 35FOak ParkCA01:16:540:08:16F8314 
48 Steven Hardy 54MGreshamOR01:17:050:08:17M11734 
49 Timothy Rhoads 26MCorvallisOR01:17:120:08:18M6335 
50 Thomas Slettvet 23MEdgewoodWA01:17:160:08:18M5236 
51 Suzanne Frary 47F VancouverWA01:17:210:08:19F10315 
52 Vern Lee 68M PortlandOR01:17:360:08:21M14337 
53 Todd Miles 43M PortlandOR01:17:380:08:21M9738 
54 Christina Zielinski 28F Lake OswegoOR01:17:390:08:21F6516 
55 Manoj Athawale 30MHillsboroOR01:17:460:08:22M7539 
56 Matt Merenda 41M PortlandOR01:17:470:08:22M9840 
57 Steve Marx 58M BeavertonOR01:18:090:08:24M12141 
58 Patti Aust 50F BeavertonOR01:18:380:08:27F11217 
59 Roger Wecker 57MBoringOR01:18:400:08:28M12242 
60 William Balderston 34M PortlandOR01:18:510:08:29M7643 
61 Eric Hall 41M PortlandOR01:18:570:08:29M9944 
62 Dana Stern 33F PortlandOR01:19:240:08:32F7318 
63 Ron Sklar 57M PortlandOR01:20:200:08:38M12345 
64 Chassen Johnson 22F BeavertonOR01:20:310:08:39F5219 
65 Emilie Friesen 22FHillsboroOR01:20:310:08:39F5120 
66 Joy Baker 34F PortlandOR01:20:590:08:42F7421 
67 Jonathan Farley 40MMilwaukieOR01:21:030:08:43M91046 
68 Lisa Clingan 29F PortlandOR01:21:210:08:45F6622 
69 Jennifer Rhodes 36F PortlandOR01:21:560:08:49F8423 
70 Dan Lombardi 29M PortlandOR01:22:390:08:53M6447 
71 Nell Ostenmeier 32F PortlandOR01:23:030:08:56F7524 
72 Prestan Turano 34M PortlandOR01:23:030:08:56M7748 
73 Don Callender 61MAlohaOR01:23:080:08:56M13349 
74 Amanda Pickar 38F TigardOR01:23:180:08:57F8525 
75 Mark Manthey 57MKeizerOR01:23:420:08:59M12450 
76 Becky Bailey 36F VancouverWA01:24:020:09:02F8626 
77 Joyclyn Miller 32F PortlandOR01:24:120:09:03F7627 
78 Krista Vanderstreek 36FCamasWA01:26:590:09:21F8728 
79 Timothy Joseph 25MClackamasOR01:27:050:09:22M6551 
80 Enrico Selga 35M VancouverWA01:27:060:09:22M8552 
81 Mike Brennan 53MBoringOR01:27:530:09:27M11853 
82 Loren Shepherd 30MSandyOR01:27:540:09:27M7854 
83 Mercedes Atwood 33F BeavertonOR01:28:230:09:30F7729 
84 Julieanna Elegant 32F PortlandOR01:28:380:09:32F7830 
85 Michael Handley 42M PortlandOR01:29:090:09:35M91155 
86 Molly Brandt 31F PortlandOR01:29:230:09:37F7931 
87 Cherilyn Mitchell 42F VancouverWA01:30:080:09:42F9232 
88 George Opsahl 68M Lake OswegoOR01:30:130:09:42M14456 
89 Dave Harrison 81M VancouverWA01:30:450:09:46M17157 
90 Juliette Weston 35FWest LinnOR01:30:550:09:47F8833 
91 Sandy Bourne 47FFairviewOR01:30:560:09:47F10434 
92 Andrew Roberts 29M Lake OswegoOR01:30:590:09:47M6658 
93 Erin Graff 32F PortlandOR01:31:110:09:48F71035 
94 Cindy Nicol 57FCorvallisOR01:31:330:09:51F12136 
95 Emily Kimes 24FWest LinnOR01:31:460:09:52F5337 
96 Laurie Marx 56F BeavertonOR01:32:270:09:56F12238 
97 Joseph Lyons 36M TigardOR01:32:530:09:59M8659 
98 Jessi Snow 32F PortlandOR01:33:530:10:06F71139 
99 Jeff Hengels 37M PortlandOR01:33:590:10:06M8760 
100 Sally Booth 56F PortlandOR01:34:150:10:08F12340 
101 Beth Berselli 35F PortlandOR01:34:200:10:09F8941 
102 Charles Strong 77MDallasOR01:34:320:10:10M16161 
103 Sara Burgman 35F PortlandOR01:34:460:10:11F81042 
104 Annette Vaughan 40FCanbyOR01:34:480:10:12F9343 
105 Teresa Fobert 42FAlohaOR01:34:480:10:12F9444 
106 Julius Agbayani 31M VancouverWA01:34:590:10:13M7962 
107 Maggie Kral 31F PortlandOR01:35:030:10:13F71245 
108 Stephanie Reichert 25FGreshamOR01:35:290:10:16F6746 
109 Colleen Phillips 46F BeavertonOR01:35:340:10:17F10547 
110 Robert Lewis 40M BeavertonOR01:35:490:10:18M91263 
111 Keith Alnwick 37M PortlandOR01:36:020:10:20M8864 
112 Tracey Bascue 31F PortlandOR01:36:030:10:20F71348 
113 Dawn Hupp 36F PortlandOR01:38:230:10:35F81149 
114 Dennis Hitchcox 39M PortlandOR01:39:300:10:42M8965 
115 Marie Chase 26F PortlandOR01:40:280:10:48F6850 
116 Bruce Harman 64MGladstoneOR01:40:480:10:50M13466 
117 Anna Wendt 25F PortlandOR01:41:170:10:53F6951 
118 Bob Steffen 69MPhoenixAZ01:42:510:11:04M14567 
119 Tina Lyon 31FBanksOR01:43:550:11:10F71452 
120 Heather Wynkoop 27FBanksOR01:43:580:11:11F61053 
121 Varie Luciano 47FMilwaukieOR01:45:110:11:19F10654 
122 Ashley Roelofs 26F PortlandOR01:45:110:11:19F61155 
123 Ashley Speer 25F TigardOR01:45:160:11:19F61256 
124 Amber Ploussard 29F TigardOR01:45:180:11:19F61357 
125 Leroy Miller 71M PortlandOR01:46:410:11:28M15168 
126 Stephen Hesselman 34MSandyOR01:48:460:11:42M71069 
127 Debra Zinsli 43FColtonOR01:49:510:11:49F9558 
128 Richard Bemrose 68MGresahmOR01:50:190:11:52M14670 
129 Stephanie Thompson 34FBeavercreekOR01:52:280:12:06F71559 
130 Brian Deines 37M TigardOR01:52:290:12:06M81071 
131 Krystal Ashling 62F BeavertonOR01:53:020:12:09F13260 
132 Holly Orick 20F Oregon CityOR01:54:360:12:19F5461 
133 Coowee Steffen 57FHappy ValleyOR01:54:550:12:21F12462 
134 Lois Jordahl 46F PortlandOR01:55:290:12:25F10763 
135 Chrstina Foster 35FGreshamOR01:55:330:12:25F81264 
136 Fenny Roberts 58FSalemOR01:57:550:12:41F12565 
1

Race List    Reports    Home



Click Here for a complete race list

If you have any suggestion, comments, corrections or if you want your name removed from the database, Please Email Russ at RaceResults@comcast.net
Be Patient. Corrections can take up to 2 week to process. Most mistakes are caused by sloppy handwriting. Be considerate by always writing neatly on you registration form. It helps you by having correct database results and it helps me by not having to make the corrections.